Menu
04:26
Kurs nr 0 do Ujeścisko | |
---|---|
Zajezdnia WRZESZCZ | 03:45 |
Strzyża PKM | 03:47 |
Zajezdnia | 03:48 |
Zamenhofa [GDA] | 03:49 |
Wojska Polskiego | 03:51 |
Galeria Bałtycka | 03:53 |
Klonowa [GDA] | 03:54 |
Jaśkowa Dolina | 03:56 |
Miszewskiego | 03:58 |
Politechnika | 03:59 |
Opera Bałtycka | 04:01 |
Traugutta [GDA] | 04:02 |
Uniwersytet Medyczny | 04:03 |
Chodowieckiego | 04:04 |
Brama Oliwska | 04:05 |
Dworzec Główny | 04:07 |
Hucisko | 04:10 |
Powstańców Warszawskich | 04:13 |
Paska | 04:15 |
Ciasna | 04:16 |
Zakopiańska | 04:17 |
Skrajna | 04:18 |
Siedlce | 04:20 |
Piekarnicza | 04:23 |
Belgradzka | 04:24 |
Warneńska | 04:26 |
Budapesztańska | 04:28 |
Migowo | 04:29 |
Królewskie Wzgórze | 04:30 |
Łabędzia | 04:31 |
Stolema | 04:32 |
Zabornia | 04:33 |
Ujeścisko | 04:36 |
Ujeścisko | 04:37 |
Kurs nr 1 do Zaspa | |
---|---|
Ujeścisko | 04:42 |
Ujeścisko | 04:43 |
Zabornia | 04:45 |
Stolema | 04:46 |
Łabędzia | 04:47 |
Królewskie Wzgórze | 04:48 |
Migowo | 04:49 |
Budapesztańska | 04:51 |
Warneńska | 04:53 |
Belgradzka | 04:54 |
Piekarnicza | 04:56 |
Siedlce | 04:59 |
Skrajna | 05:00 |
Zakopiańska | 05:01 |
Ciasna | 05:02 |
Paska | 05:03 |
Powstańców Warszawskich | 05:05 |
Hucisko | 05:08 |
Dworzec Główny | 05:10 |
Brama Oliwska | 05:13 |
Chodowieckiego | 05:14 |
Uniwersytet Medyczny | 05:15 |
Traugutta [GDA] | 05:17 |
Opera Bałtycka | 05:19 |
Politechnika | 05:20 |
Miszewskiego | 05:22 |
Jaśkowa Dolina | 05:24 |
Klonowa [GDA] | 05:25 |
Galeria Bałtycka | 05:27 |
Wojska Polskiego | 05:29 |
Zamenhofa [GDA] | 05:30 |
Zajezdnia | 05:31 |
Strzyża PKM | 05:32 |
Uniwersytet Gdański [GDA] | 05:34 |
Bażyńskiego [GDA] | 05:35 |
Tetmajera | 05:36 |
Derdowskiego | 05:37 |
Obrońców Westerplatte | 05:38 |
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa | 05:41 |
Opacka | 05:43 |
Subisława | 05:45 |
Pomorska - Osiedle | 05:46 |
Pomorska [GDA] | 05:48 |
Piastowska | 05:49 |
Czerwony Dwór | 05:51 |
Bora-Komorowskiego | 05:52 |
Kołobrzeska | 05:54 |
Zaspa | 05:55 |
Kurs nr 2 do Ujeścisko | |
---|---|
Zaspa | 06:21 |
Zaspa | 06:22 |
Kołobrzeska | 06:23 |
Bora-Komorowskiego | 06:25 |
Czerwony Dwór | 06:27 |
Piastowska | 06:28 |
Pomorska [GDA] | 06:30 |
Gospody | 06:31 |
Pomorska - Osiedle | 06:32 |
Subisława | 06:34 |
Opacka | 06:36 |
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa | 06:38 |
Obrońców Westerplatte | 06:40 |
Derdowskiego | 06:41 |
Tetmajera | 06:42 |
Bażyńskiego [GDA] | 06:43 |
Uniwersytet Gdański [GDA] | 06:44 |
Strzyża PKM | 06:46 |
Zajezdnia | 06:48 |
Zamenhofa [GDA] | 06:49 |
Wojska Polskiego | 06:51 |
Galeria Bałtycka | 06:53 |
Klonowa [GDA] | 06:54 |
Jaśkowa Dolina | 06:56 |
Miszewskiego | 06:58 |
Politechnika | 06:59 |
Opera Bałtycka | 07:01 |
Traugutta [GDA] | 07:02 |
Uniwersytet Medyczny | 07:03 |
Chodowieckiego | 07:04 |
Brama Oliwska | 07:05 |
Dworzec Główny | 07:07 |
Hucisko | 07:10 |
Powstańców Warszawskich | 07:13 |
Paska | 07:15 |
Ciasna | 07:16 |
Zakopiańska | 07:17 |
Skrajna | 07:18 |
Siedlce | 07:20 |
Piekarnicza | 07:23 |
Belgradzka | 07:24 |
Warneńska | 07:26 |
Budapesztańska | 07:28 |
Migowo | 07:29 |
Królewskie Wzgórze | 07:30 |
Łabędzia | 07:31 |
Stolema | 07:32 |
Zabornia | 07:33 |
Ujeścisko | 07:36 |
Ujeścisko | 07:37 |
Kurs nr 3 do Zaspa | |
---|---|
Ujeścisko | 07:40 |
Ujeścisko | 07:41 |
Zabornia | 07:43 |
Stolema | 07:44 |
Łabędzia | 07:45 |
Królewskie Wzgórze | 07:46 |
Migowo | 07:47 |
Budapesztańska | 07:49 |
Warneńska | 07:51 |
Belgradzka | 07:52 |
Piekarnicza | 07:54 |
Siedlce | 07:57 |
Skrajna | 07:58 |
Zakopiańska | 07:59 |
Ciasna | 08:00 |
Paska | 08:01 |
Powstańców Warszawskich | 08:03 |
Hucisko | 08:06 |
Dworzec Główny | 08:08 |
Brama Oliwska | 08:11 |
Chodowieckiego | 08:12 |
Uniwersytet Medyczny | 08:13 |
Traugutta [GDA] | 08:15 |
Opera Bałtycka | 08:17 |
Politechnika | 08:18 |
Miszewskiego | 08:20 |
Jaśkowa Dolina | 08:22 |
Klonowa [GDA] | 08:23 |
Galeria Bałtycka | 08:25 |
Wojska Polskiego | 08:27 |
Zamenhofa [GDA] | 08:28 |
Zajezdnia | 08:29 |
Strzyża PKM | 08:30 |
Uniwersytet Gdański [GDA] | 08:32 |
Bażyńskiego [GDA] | 08:33 |
Tetmajera | 08:34 |
Derdowskiego | 08:35 |
Obrońców Westerplatte | 08:36 |
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa | 08:39 |
Opacka | 08:41 |
Subisława | 08:43 |
Pomorska - Osiedle | 08:44 |
Pomorska [GDA] | 08:46 |
Piastowska | 08:47 |
Czerwony Dwór | 08:49 |
Bora-Komorowskiego | 08:50 |
Kołobrzeska | 08:52 |
Zaspa | 08:53 |
Kurs nr 4 do Ujeścisko | |
---|---|
Zaspa | 09:05 |
Zaspa | 09:06 |
Kołobrzeska | 09:07 |
Bora-Komorowskiego | 09:09 |
Czerwony Dwór | 09:11 |
Piastowska | 09:12 |
Pomorska [GDA] | 09:14 |
Gospody | 09:15 |
Pomorska - Osiedle | 09:16 |
Subisława | 09:18 |
Opacka | 09:20 |
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa | 09:22 |
Obrońców Westerplatte | 09:24 |
Derdowskiego | 09:25 |
Tetmajera | 09:26 |
Bażyńskiego [GDA] | 09:27 |
Uniwersytet Gdański [GDA] | 09:28 |
Strzyża PKM | 09:30 |
Zajezdnia | 09:32 |
Zamenhofa [GDA] | 09:33 |
Wojska Polskiego | 09:35 |
Galeria Bałtycka | 09:37 |
Klonowa [GDA] | 09:38 |
Jaśkowa Dolina | 09:40 |
Miszewskiego | 09:42 |
Politechnika | 09:43 |
Opera Bałtycka | 09:45 |
Traugutta [GDA] | 09:46 |
Uniwersytet Medyczny | 09:47 |
Chodowieckiego | 09:48 |
Brama Oliwska | 09:49 |
Dworzec Główny | 09:51 |
Hucisko | 09:54 |
Powstańców Warszawskich | 09:57 |
Paska | 09:59 |
Ciasna | 10:00 |
Zakopiańska | 10:01 |
Skrajna | 10:02 |
Siedlce | 10:04 |
Piekarnicza | 10:07 |
Belgradzka | 10:08 |
Warneńska | 10:10 |
Budapesztańska | 10:12 |
Migowo | 10:13 |
Królewskie Wzgórze | 10:14 |
Łabędzia | 10:15 |
Stolema | 10:16 |
Zabornia | 10:17 |
Ujeścisko | 10:20 |
Ujeścisko | 10:21 |
Kurs nr 5 do Zajezdnia WRZESZCZ | |
---|---|
Ujeścisko | 10:36 |
Ujeścisko | 10:37 |
Zabornia | 10:39 |
Stolema | 10:40 |
Łabędzia | 10:41 |
Królewskie Wzgórze | 10:42 |
Migowo | 10:43 |
Budapesztańska | 10:45 |
Warneńska | 10:47 |
Belgradzka | 10:48 |
Piekarnicza | 10:50 |
Siedlce | 10:53 |
Skrajna | 10:54 |
Zakopiańska | 10:55 |
Ciasna | 10:56 |
Paska | 10:57 |
Powstańców Warszawskich | 10:59 |
Hucisko | 11:02 |
Dworzec Główny | 11:04 |
Brama Oliwska | 11:07 |
Chodowieckiego | 11:08 |
Uniwersytet Medyczny | 11:09 |
Traugutta [GDA] | 11:11 |
Opera Bałtycka | 11:13 |
Politechnika | 11:14 |
Miszewskiego | 11:16 |
Jaśkowa Dolina | 11:18 |
Klonowa [GDA] | 11:19 |
Galeria Bałtycka | 11:21 |
Wojska Polskiego | 11:23 |
Zamenhofa [GDA] | 11:24 |
Zajezdnia | 11:25 |
Strzyża PKM | 11:26 |
Zajezdnia WRZESZCZ | 11:28 |
Kurs nr 6 do Ujeścisko | |
---|---|
Zajezdnia WRZESZCZ | 11:41 |
Zajezdnia | 11:42 |
Zamenhofa [GDA] | 11:43 |
Wojska Polskiego | 11:45 |
Galeria Bałtycka | 11:47 |
Klonowa [GDA] | 11:48 |
Jaśkowa Dolina | 11:50 |
Miszewskiego | 11:52 |
Politechnika | 11:53 |
Opera Bałtycka | 11:55 |
Traugutta [GDA] | 11:56 |
Uniwersytet Medyczny | 11:57 |
Chodowieckiego | 11:58 |
Brama Oliwska | 11:59 |
Dworzec Główny | 12:01 |
Hucisko | 12:04 |
Powstańców Warszawskich | 12:07 |
Paska | 12:09 |
Ciasna | 12:10 |
Zakopiańska | 12:11 |
Skrajna | 12:12 |
Siedlce | 12:14 |
Piekarnicza | 12:17 |
Belgradzka | 12:18 |
Warneńska | 12:20 |
Budapesztańska | 12:22 |
Migowo | 12:23 |
Królewskie Wzgórze | 12:24 |
Łabędzia | 12:25 |
Stolema | 12:26 |
Zabornia | 12:27 |
Ujeścisko | 12:30 |
Ujeścisko | 12:31 |
Kurs nr 7 do Zajezdnia WRZESZCZ | |
---|---|
Ujeścisko | 12:36 |
Ujeścisko | 12:37 |
Zabornia | 12:39 |
Stolema | 12:40 |
Łabędzia | 12:41 |
Królewskie Wzgórze | 12:42 |
Migowo | 12:43 |
Budapesztańska | 12:45 |
Warneńska | 12:47 |
Belgradzka | 12:48 |
Piekarnicza | 12:50 |
Siedlce | 12:53 |
Skrajna | 12:54 |
Zakopiańska | 12:55 |
Ciasna | 12:56 |
Paska | 12:57 |
Powstańców Warszawskich | 12:59 |
Hucisko | 13:02 |
Dworzec Główny | 13:04 |
Brama Oliwska | 13:07 |
Chodowieckiego | 13:08 |
Uniwersytet Medyczny | 13:09 |
Traugutta [GDA] | 13:11 |
Opera Bałtycka | 13:13 |
Politechnika | 13:14 |
Miszewskiego | 13:16 |
Jaśkowa Dolina | 13:18 |
Klonowa [GDA] | 13:19 |
Galeria Bałtycka | 13:21 |
Wojska Polskiego | 13:23 |
Zamenhofa [GDA] | 13:24 |
Zajezdnia | 13:25 |
Strzyża PKM | 13:26 |
Zajezdnia WRZESZCZ | 13:28 |
Kurs nr 8 do Ujeścisko | |
---|---|
Zajezdnia WRZESZCZ | 13:37 |
Zajezdnia | 13:38 |
Zamenhofa [GDA] | 13:39 |
Wojska Polskiego | 13:41 |
Galeria Bałtycka | 13:43 |
Klonowa [GDA] | 13:44 |
Jaśkowa Dolina | 13:46 |
Miszewskiego | 13:48 |
Politechnika | 13:49 |
Opera Bałtycka | 13:51 |
Traugutta [GDA] | 13:52 |
Uniwersytet Medyczny | 13:53 |
Chodowieckiego | 13:54 |
Brama Oliwska | 13:55 |
Dworzec Główny | 13:57 |
Hucisko | 14:00 |
Powstańców Warszawskich | 14:03 |
Paska | 14:05 |
Ciasna | 14:06 |
Zakopiańska | 14:07 |
Skrajna | 14:08 |
Siedlce | 14:10 |
Piekarnicza | 14:13 |
Belgradzka | 14:14 |
Warneńska | 14:16 |
Budapesztańska | 14:18 |
Migowo | 14:19 |
Królewskie Wzgórze | 14:20 |
Łabędzia | 14:21 |
Stolema | 14:22 |
Zabornia | 14:23 |
Ujeścisko | 14:26 |
Ujeścisko | 14:27 |
Kurs nr 9 do Zaspa | |
---|---|
Ujeścisko | 14:40 |
Ujeścisko | 14:41 |
Zabornia | 14:43 |
Stolema | 14:44 |
Łabędzia | 14:45 |
Królewskie Wzgórze | 14:46 |
Migowo | 14:47 |
Budapesztańska | 14:49 |
Warneńska | 14:51 |
Belgradzka | 14:52 |
Piekarnicza | 14:54 |
Siedlce | 14:57 |
Skrajna | 14:58 |
Zakopiańska | 14:59 |
Ciasna | 15:00 |
Paska | 15:01 |
Powstańców Warszawskich | 15:03 |
Hucisko | 15:06 |
Dworzec Główny | 15:08 |
Brama Oliwska | 15:11 |
Chodowieckiego | 15:12 |
Uniwersytet Medyczny | 15:13 |
Traugutta [GDA] | 15:15 |
Opera Bałtycka | 15:17 |
Politechnika | 15:18 |
Miszewskiego | 15:20 |
Jaśkowa Dolina | 15:22 |
Klonowa [GDA] | 15:23 |
Galeria Bałtycka | 15:25 |
Wojska Polskiego | 15:27 |
Zamenhofa [GDA] | 15:28 |
Zajezdnia | 15:29 |
Strzyża PKM | 15:30 |
Uniwersytet Gdański [GDA] | 15:32 |
Bażyńskiego [GDA] | 15:33 |
Tetmajera | 15:34 |
Derdowskiego | 15:35 |
Obrońców Westerplatte | 15:36 |
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa | 15:39 |
Opacka | 15:41 |
Subisława | 15:43 |
Pomorska - Osiedle | 15:44 |
Pomorska [GDA] | 15:46 |
Piastowska | 15:47 |
Czerwony Dwór | 15:49 |
Bora-Komorowskiego | 15:50 |
Kołobrzeska | 15:52 |
Zaspa | 15:53 |
Kurs nr 10 do Ujeścisko | |
---|---|
Zaspa | 16:01 |
Zaspa | 16:02 |
Kołobrzeska | 16:03 |
Bora-Komorowskiego | 16:05 |
Czerwony Dwór | 16:07 |
Piastowska | 16:08 |
Pomorska [GDA] | 16:10 |
Gospody | 16:11 |
Pomorska - Osiedle | 16:12 |
Subisława | 16:14 |
Opacka | 16:16 |
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa | 16:18 |
Obrońców Westerplatte | 16:20 |
Derdowskiego | 16:21 |
Tetmajera | 16:22 |
Bażyńskiego [GDA] | 16:23 |
Uniwersytet Gdański [GDA] | 16:24 |
Strzyża PKM | 16:26 |
Zajezdnia | 16:28 |
Zamenhofa [GDA] | 16:29 |
Wojska Polskiego | 16:31 |
Galeria Bałtycka | 16:33 |
Klonowa [GDA] | 16:34 |
Jaśkowa Dolina | 16:36 |
Miszewskiego | 16:38 |
Politechnika | 16:39 |
Opera Bałtycka | 16:41 |
Traugutta [GDA] | 16:42 |
Uniwersytet Medyczny | 16:43 |
Chodowieckiego | 16:44 |
Brama Oliwska | 16:45 |
Dworzec Główny | 16:47 |
Hucisko | 16:50 |
Powstańców Warszawskich | 16:53 |
Paska | 16:55 |
Ciasna | 16:56 |
Zakopiańska | 16:57 |
Skrajna | 16:58 |
Siedlce | 17:00 |
Piekarnicza | 17:03 |
Belgradzka | 17:04 |
Warneńska | 17:06 |
Budapesztańska | 17:08 |
Migowo | 17:09 |
Królewskie Wzgórze | 17:10 |
Łabędzia | 17:11 |
Stolema | 17:12 |
Zabornia | 17:13 |
Ujeścisko | 17:16 |
Ujeścisko | 17:17 |
Kurs nr 11 do Zaspa | |
---|---|
Ujeścisko | 17:40 |
Ujeścisko | 17:41 |
Zabornia | 17:43 |
Stolema | 17:44 |
Łabędzia | 17:45 |
Królewskie Wzgórze | 17:46 |
Migowo | 17:47 |
Budapesztańska | 17:49 |
Warneńska | 17:51 |
Belgradzka | 17:52 |
Piekarnicza | 17:54 |
Siedlce | 17:57 |
Skrajna | 17:58 |
Zakopiańska | 17:59 |
Ciasna | 18:00 |
Paska | 18:01 |
Powstańców Warszawskich | 18:03 |
Hucisko | 18:06 |
Dworzec Główny | 18:08 |
Brama Oliwska | 18:11 |
Chodowieckiego | 18:12 |
Uniwersytet Medyczny | 18:13 |
Traugutta [GDA] | 18:15 |
Opera Bałtycka | 18:17 |
Politechnika | 18:18 |
Miszewskiego | 18:20 |
Jaśkowa Dolina | 18:22 |
Klonowa [GDA] | 18:23 |
Galeria Bałtycka | 18:25 |
Wojska Polskiego | 18:27 |
Zamenhofa [GDA] | 18:28 |
Zajezdnia | 18:29 |
Strzyża PKM | 18:30 |
Uniwersytet Gdański [GDA] | 18:32 |
Bażyńskiego [GDA] | 18:33 |
Tetmajera | 18:34 |
Derdowskiego | 18:35 |
Obrońców Westerplatte | 18:36 |
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa | 18:39 |
Opacka | 18:41 |
Subisława | 18:43 |
Pomorska - Osiedle | 18:44 |
Pomorska [GDA] | 18:46 |
Piastowska | 18:47 |
Czerwony Dwór | 18:49 |
Bora-Komorowskiego | 18:50 |
Kołobrzeska | 18:52 |
Zaspa | 18:53 |
Kurs nr 12 do Ujeścisko | |
---|---|
Zaspa | 19:25 |
Zaspa | 19:26 |
Kołobrzeska | 19:27 |
Bora-Komorowskiego | 19:29 |
Czerwony Dwór | 19:31 |
Piastowska | 19:32 |
Pomorska [GDA] | 19:34 |
Gospody | 19:35 |
Pomorska - Osiedle | 19:36 |
Subisława | 19:38 |
Opacka | 19:40 |
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa | 19:42 |
Obrońców Westerplatte | 19:44 |
Derdowskiego | 19:45 |
Tetmajera | 19:46 |
Bażyńskiego [GDA] | 19:47 |
Uniwersytet Gdański [GDA] | 19:48 |
Strzyża PKM | 19:50 |
Zajezdnia | 19:52 |
Zamenhofa [GDA] | 19:53 |
Wojska Polskiego | 19:55 |
Galeria Bałtycka | 19:57 |
Klonowa [GDA] | 19:58 |
Jaśkowa Dolina | 20:00 |
Miszewskiego | 20:02 |
Politechnika | 20:03 |
Opera Bałtycka | 20:05 |
Traugutta [GDA] | 20:06 |
Uniwersytet Medyczny | 20:07 |
Chodowieckiego | 20:08 |
Brama Oliwska | 20:09 |
Dworzec Główny | 20:11 |
Hucisko | 20:14 |
Powstańców Warszawskich | 20:17 |
Paska | 20:19 |
Ciasna | 20:20 |
Zakopiańska | 20:21 |
Skrajna | 20:22 |
Siedlce | 20:24 |
Piekarnicza | 20:27 |
Belgradzka | 20:28 |
Warneńska | 20:30 |
Budapesztańska | 20:32 |
Migowo | 20:33 |
Królewskie Wzgórze | 20:34 |
Łabędzia | 20:35 |
Stolema | 20:36 |
Zabornia | 20:37 |
Ujeścisko | 20:40 |
Ujeścisko | 20:41 |
Kurs nr 13 do Zajezdnia WRZESZCZ | |
---|---|
Ujeścisko | 20:52 |
Ujeścisko | 20:53 |
Zabornia | 20:55 |
Stolema | 20:56 |
Łabędzia | 20:57 |
Królewskie Wzgórze | 20:58 |
Migowo | 20:59 |
Budapesztańska | 21:01 |
Warneńska | 21:03 |
Belgradzka | 21:04 |
Piekarnicza | 21:06 |
Siedlce | 21:09 |
Skrajna | 21:10 |
Zakopiańska | 21:11 |
Ciasna | 21:12 |
Paska | 21:13 |
Powstańców Warszawskich | 21:15 |
Hucisko | 21:18 |
Dworzec Główny | 21:20 |
Brama Oliwska | 21:23 |
Chodowieckiego | 21:24 |
Uniwersytet Medyczny | 21:25 |
Traugutta [GDA] | 21:27 |
Opera Bałtycka | 21:29 |
Politechnika | 21:30 |
Miszewskiego | 21:32 |
Jaśkowa Dolina | 21:34 |
Klonowa [GDA] | 21:35 |
Galeria Bałtycka | 21:37 |
Wojska Polskiego | 21:39 |
Zamenhofa [GDA] | 21:40 |
Zajezdnia | 21:41 |
Strzyża PKM | 21:42 |
Zajezdnia WRZESZCZ | 21:44 |