17:24
Kurs nr 7 do Dworzec Główny
Komarowo09:31
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [PG]09:32
Dąbrowskiego09:33
Drzymały09:34
Powstańców Warszawy09:36
Emilii Plater09:37
Azaliowa09:38
Sienkiewicza [PG]09:40
Niemcewicza09:42
Chopina [PG]09:45
Przemysłowa09:47
Radunica09:48
Św. Wojciech09:49
Ostróżek09:51
Niegowska09:53
Ukośna09:54
Urząd Dozoru Technicznego09:55
Nowiny09:56
Gościnna09:57
Rejtana09:58
Sandomierska10:00
Toruńska10:03
Brama Wyżynna10:05
Dworzec Główny10:07
Kurs nr 10 do Komarowo
Dworzec Główny11:55
Dworzec Główny11:58
Brama Wyżynna12:01
Toruńska12:03
Sandomierska12:06
Rejtana12:07
Gościnna12:09
Nowiny12:10
Ukośna12:11
Niegowska12:12
Ostróżek12:14
Św. Wojciech12:15
Radunica12:17
Przemysłowa12:18
Waląga12:22
Niemcewicza12:24
Sienkiewicza [PG]12:25
Pruszcz Gdański Słowackiego12:26
Emilii Plater12:27
Powstańców Warszawy12:28
49 Baza Lotnicza12:29
Dąbrowskiego12:31
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [PG]12:32
Komarowo12:34
Kurs nr 14 do Komarowo
Dworzec Główny15:06
Dworzec Główny15:09
Brama Wyżynna15:12
Toruńska15:14
Sandomierska15:18
Rejtana15:19
Gościnna15:21
Nowiny15:22
Ukośna15:23
Niegowska15:24
Ostróżek15:26
Św. Wojciech15:27
Radunica15:29
Przemysłowa15:30
Waląga15:35
Niemcewicza15:38
Sienkiewicza [PG]15:39
Pruszcz Gdański Słowackiego15:40
Emilii Plater15:41
Powstańców Warszawy15:42
49 Baza Lotnicza15:43
Dąbrowskiego15:45
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [PG]15:46
Komarowo15:48
Kurs nr 15 do Dworzec Główny
Komarowo15:56
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [PG]15:57
Dąbrowskiego15:58
Drzymały15:59
Powstańców Warszawy16:01
Emilii Plater16:02
Azaliowa16:03
Sienkiewicza [PG]16:05
Niemcewicza16:07
Chopina [PG]16:10
Przemysłowa16:13
Radunica16:14
Św. Wojciech16:15
Ostróżek16:17
Niegowska16:19
Ukośna16:20
Urząd Dozoru Technicznego16:21
Nowiny16:22
Gościnna16:23
Rejtana16:25
Sandomierska16:27
Toruńska16:30
Brama Wyżynna16:32
Dworzec Główny16:34
Kurs nr 18 do Komarowo
Dworzec Główny18:26
Dworzec Główny18:29
Brama Wyżynna18:32
Toruńska18:34
Sandomierska18:36
Rejtana18:37
Gościnna18:39
Nowiny18:40
Ukośna18:41
Niegowska18:42
Ostróżek18:44
Św. Wojciech18:45
Radunica18:47
Przemysłowa18:48
Waląga18:52
Niemcewicza18:54
Sienkiewicza [PG]18:55
Pruszcz Gdański Słowackiego18:56
Emilii Plater18:57
Powstańców Warszawy18:58
49 Baza Lotnicza18:59
Dąbrowskiego19:01
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [PG]19:02
Komarowo19:04
Kurs nr 19 do Dworzec Główny
Komarowo19:12
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [PG]19:13
Dąbrowskiego19:14
Drzymały19:15
Powstańców Warszawy19:17
Emilii Plater19:18
Azaliowa19:19
Sienkiewicza [PG]19:21
Niemcewicza19:23
Chopina [PG]19:25
Przemysłowa19:27
Radunica19:28
Św. Wojciech19:29
Ostróżek19:31
Niegowska19:33
Ukośna19:34
Urząd Dozoru Technicznego19:35
Nowiny19:36
Gościnna19:37
Rejtana19:38
Sandomierska19:40
Toruńska19:43
Brama Wyżynna19:45
Dworzec Główny19:47