• W komunikacji miejskiej zasłaniaj usta i nos !
03:45
Kurs nr 5 do Komarowo
Dworzec Główny07:05
Dworzec Główny07:08
Brama Wyżynna07:11
Toruńska07:13
Sandomierska07:17
Rejtana07:18
Gościnna07:20
Ukośna07:22
Niegowska07:23
Św. Wojciech07:26
Radunica07:28
Przemysłowa07:29
Waląga07:33
Żwirki i Wigury [PG]07:35
Wiśniewskiego07:37
Obrońców Westerplatte07:38
Osiedle Kasprowicza07:39
Kasprowicza (rondo)07:40
Pruszcz Gdański Słowackiego07:41
Emilii Plater07:42
Frycza-Modrzewskiego07:43
Osiedle Wschód07:44
Aeroklub Gdański07:45
49 Baza Lotnicza07:47
Dąbrowskiego07:49
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [PG]07:50
Komarowo07:52
Kurs nr 6 do Dworzec Główny
Komarowo07:53
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [PG]07:54
Dąbrowskiego07:55
Drzymały07:56
49 Baza Lotnicza07:57
Aeroklub Gdański07:59
Osiedle Wschód08:00
Frycza-Modrzewskiego08:01
Emilii Plater08:03
Azaliowa08:04
Osiedle Kasprowicza08:05
Obrońców Westerplatte08:06
Wiśniewskiego08:07
Żwirki i Wigury [PG]08:09
Niemcewicza08:10
Chopina [PG]08:13
Przemysłowa08:15
Radunica08:16
Św. Wojciech08:17
Niegowska08:20
Ukośna08:21
Gościnna08:23
Rejtana08:24
Sandomierska08:26
Toruńska08:29
Brama Wyżynna08:31
Dworzec Główny08:33
Kurs nr 8 do Dworzec Główny
Komarowo09:36
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [PG]09:37
Dąbrowskiego09:38
Drzymały09:39
49 Baza Lotnicza09:40
Aeroklub Gdański09:42
Osiedle Wschód09:43
Frycza-Modrzewskiego09:44
Emilii Plater09:46
Azaliowa09:47
Osiedle Kasprowicza09:48
Obrońców Westerplatte09:49
Wiśniewskiego09:50
Żwirki i Wigury [PG]09:52
Niemcewicza09:53
Chopina [PG]09:56
Przemysłowa09:58
Radunica09:59
Św. Wojciech10:00
Niegowska10:03
Ukośna10:04
Gościnna10:06
Rejtana10:07
Sandomierska10:09
Toruńska10:12
Brama Wyżynna10:14
Dworzec Główny10:16
Kurs nr 9 do Komarowo
Dworzec Główny10:40
Dworzec Główny10:43
Brama Wyżynna10:46
Toruńska10:48
Sandomierska10:51
Rejtana10:52
Gościnna10:54
Ukośna10:56
Niegowska10:57
Św. Wojciech11:00
Radunica11:02
Przemysłowa11:03
Waląga11:07
Żwirki i Wigury [PG]11:09
Wiśniewskiego11:11
Obrońców Westerplatte11:12
Osiedle Kasprowicza11:13
Kasprowicza (rondo)11:14
Pruszcz Gdański Słowackiego11:15
Emilii Plater11:16
Frycza-Modrzewskiego11:17
Osiedle Wschód11:18
Aeroklub Gdański11:19
49 Baza Lotnicza11:21
Dąbrowskiego11:23
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [PG]11:24
Komarowo11:26
Kurs nr 13 do Komarowo
Dworzec Główny13:51
Dworzec Główny13:54
Brama Wyżynna13:57
Toruńska13:59
Sandomierska14:02
Rejtana14:03
Gościnna14:05
Ukośna14:07
Niegowska14:08
Św. Wojciech14:11
Radunica14:13
Przemysłowa14:14
Waląga14:18
Żwirki i Wigury [PG]14:20
Wiśniewskiego14:22
Obrońców Westerplatte14:23
Osiedle Kasprowicza14:24
Kasprowicza (rondo)14:25
Pruszcz Gdański Słowackiego14:26
Emilii Plater14:27
Frycza-Modrzewskiego14:28
Osiedle Wschód14:29
Aeroklub Gdański14:30
49 Baza Lotnicza14:32
Dąbrowskiego14:34
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [PG]14:35
Komarowo14:37
Kurs nr 16 do Dworzec Główny
Komarowo16:38
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [PG]16:39
Dąbrowskiego16:40
Drzymały16:41
49 Baza Lotnicza16:42
Aeroklub Gdański16:44
Osiedle Wschód16:45
Frycza-Modrzewskiego16:46
Emilii Plater16:48
Azaliowa16:49
Osiedle Kasprowicza16:50
Obrońców Westerplatte16:51
Wiśniewskiego16:52
Żwirki i Wigury [PG]16:54
Niemcewicza16:55
Chopina [PG]16:58
Przemysłowa17:01
Radunica17:02
Św. Wojciech17:03
Niegowska17:06
Ukośna17:07
Gościnna17:09
Rejtana17:10
Sandomierska17:12
Toruńska17:15
Brama Wyżynna17:17
Dworzec Główny17:19