• W komunikacji miejskiej zasłaniaj usta i nos !
01:13
Kurs nr 3 do Komarowo
Dworzec Główny06:05
Dworzec Główny06:08
Brama Wyżynna06:10
Toruńska06:12
Sandomierska06:15
Rejtana06:16
Gościnna06:18
Ukośna06:20
Niegowska06:21
Św. Wojciech06:24
Radunica06:26
Przemysłowa06:27
Waląga06:31
Żwirki i Wigury [PG]06:33
Wiśniewskiego06:35
Obrońców Westerplatte06:36
Osiedle Kasprowicza06:37
Kasprowicza (rondo)06:38
Pruszcz Gdański Słowackiego06:39
Emilii Plater06:40
Frycza-Modrzewskiego06:41
Osiedle Wschód06:42
Aeroklub Gdański06:43
49 Baza Lotnicza06:45
Dąbrowskiego06:47
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [PG]06:48
Komarowo06:50
Kurs nr 4 do Dworzec Główny
Komarowo06:53
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [PG]06:54
Dąbrowskiego06:55
Drzymały06:56
49 Baza Lotnicza06:57
Aeroklub Gdański06:59
Osiedle Wschód07:00
Frycza-Modrzewskiego07:01
Emilii Plater07:03
Azaliowa07:04
Osiedle Kasprowicza07:05
Obrońców Westerplatte07:06
Wiśniewskiego07:07
Żwirki i Wigury [PG]07:09
Niemcewicza07:10
Chopina [PG]07:13
Przemysłowa07:15
Radunica07:17
Św. Wojciech07:18
Niegowska07:22
Ukośna07:24
Gościnna07:26
Rejtana07:28
Sandomierska07:30
Toruńska07:35
Brama Wyżynna07:38
Dworzec Główny07:40
Kurs nr 6 do Dworzec Główny
Komarowo08:36
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [PG]08:37
Dąbrowskiego08:38
Drzymały08:39
49 Baza Lotnicza08:40
Aeroklub Gdański08:42
Osiedle Wschód08:43
Frycza-Modrzewskiego08:44
Emilii Plater08:46
Azaliowa08:47
Osiedle Kasprowicza08:48
Obrońców Westerplatte08:49
Wiśniewskiego08:50
Żwirki i Wigury [PG]08:52
Niemcewicza08:53
Chopina [PG]08:56
Przemysłowa08:58
Radunica08:59
Św. Wojciech09:00
Niegowska09:03
Ukośna09:04
Gościnna09:06
Rejtana09:07
Sandomierska09:09
Toruńska09:12
Brama Wyżynna09:14
Dworzec Główny09:16
Kurs nr 7 do Komarowo
Dworzec Główny09:40
Dworzec Główny09:43
Brama Wyżynna09:46
Toruńska09:48
Sandomierska09:51
Rejtana09:52
Gościnna09:54
Ukośna09:56
Niegowska09:57
Św. Wojciech10:00
Radunica10:02
Przemysłowa10:03
Waląga10:07
Żwirki i Wigury [PG]10:09
Wiśniewskiego10:11
Obrońców Westerplatte10:12
Osiedle Kasprowicza10:13
Kasprowicza (rondo)10:14
Pruszcz Gdański Słowackiego10:15
Emilii Plater10:16
Frycza-Modrzewskiego10:17
Osiedle Wschód10:18
Aeroklub Gdański10:19
49 Baza Lotnicza10:21
Dąbrowskiego10:23
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [PG]10:24
Komarowo10:26
Kurs nr 12 do Dworzec Główny
Komarowo13:36
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [PG]13:37
Dąbrowskiego13:38
Drzymały13:39
49 Baza Lotnicza13:40
Aeroklub Gdański13:42
Osiedle Wschód13:43
Frycza-Modrzewskiego13:44
Emilii Plater13:46
Azaliowa13:47
Osiedle Kasprowicza13:48
Obrońców Westerplatte13:49
Wiśniewskiego13:50
Żwirki i Wigury [PG]13:52
Niemcewicza13:53
Chopina [PG]13:56
Przemysłowa13:58
Radunica13:59
Św. Wojciech14:00
Niegowska14:03
Ukośna14:04
Gościnna14:06
Rejtana14:07
Sandomierska14:09
Toruńska14:12
Brama Wyżynna14:14
Dworzec Główny14:16
Kurs nr 14 do Dworzec Główny
Komarowo15:38
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [PG]15:39
Dąbrowskiego15:40
Drzymały15:41
49 Baza Lotnicza15:42
Aeroklub Gdański15:44
Osiedle Wschód15:45
Frycza-Modrzewskiego15:46
Emilii Plater15:48
Azaliowa15:49
Osiedle Kasprowicza15:50
Obrońców Westerplatte15:51
Wiśniewskiego15:52
Żwirki i Wigury [PG]15:54
Niemcewicza15:55
Chopina [PG]15:58
Przemysłowa16:01
Radunica16:02
Św. Wojciech16:03
Niegowska16:06
Ukośna16:07
Gościnna16:09
Rejtana16:11
Sandomierska16:13
Toruńska16:16
Brama Wyżynna16:18
Dworzec Główny16:20
Kurs nr 16 do Dworzec Główny
Komarowo17:28
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [PG]17:29
Dąbrowskiego17:30
Drzymały17:31
49 Baza Lotnicza17:32
Aeroklub Gdański17:34
Osiedle Wschód17:35
Frycza-Modrzewskiego17:36
Emilii Plater17:38
Azaliowa17:39
Osiedle Kasprowicza17:40
Obrońców Westerplatte17:41
Wiśniewskiego17:42
Żwirki i Wigury [PG]17:44
Niemcewicza17:45
Chopina [PG]17:48
Przemysłowa17:50
Radunica17:51
Św. Wojciech17:52
Niegowska17:55
Ukośna17:56
Gościnna17:58
Rejtana17:59
Sandomierska18:01
Toruńska18:04
Brama Wyżynna18:06
Dworzec Główny18:08
Kurs nr 17 do Komarowo
Dworzec Główny18:41
Dworzec Główny18:44
Brama Wyżynna18:47
Toruńska18:49
Sandomierska18:51
Rejtana18:52
Gościnna18:54
Ukośna18:56
Niegowska18:57
Św. Wojciech19:00
Radunica19:02
Przemysłowa19:03
Waląga19:07
Żwirki i Wigury [PG]19:09
Wiśniewskiego19:11
Obrońców Westerplatte19:12
Osiedle Kasprowicza19:13
Kasprowicza (rondo)19:14
Pruszcz Gdański Słowackiego19:15
Emilii Plater19:16
Frycza-Modrzewskiego19:17
Osiedle Wschód19:18
Aeroklub Gdański19:19
49 Baza Lotnicza19:21
Dąbrowskiego19:23
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [PG]19:24
Komarowo19:26
Kurs nr 18 do Dworzec Główny
Komarowo19:39
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [PG]19:40
Dąbrowskiego19:41
Drzymały19:42
49 Baza Lotnicza19:43
Aeroklub Gdański19:45
Osiedle Wschód19:46
Frycza-Modrzewskiego19:47
Emilii Plater19:49
Azaliowa19:50
Osiedle Kasprowicza19:51
Obrońców Westerplatte19:52
Wiśniewskiego19:53
Żwirki i Wigury [PG]19:55
Niemcewicza19:56
Chopina [PG]19:58
Przemysłowa20:00
Radunica20:01
Św. Wojciech20:02
Niegowska20:05
Ukośna20:06
Gościnna20:08
Rejtana20:09
Sandomierska20:11
Toruńska20:14
Brama Wyżynna20:16
Dworzec Główny20:18