00:18
Kurs nr 0 do Brętowo PKM
Zajezdnia NOWY PORT13:17
Władysława IV [GDA]13:19
Nowy Port Góreckiego13:20
Marynarki Polskiej13:22
Śnieżna13:24
Stadion Energa Gdańsk13:26
Mostostal13:27
Żaglowa - AmberExpo13:28
Swojska13:30
Węzeł Kliniczna13:31
Twarda13:32
Stocznia Północna13:33
Stocznia SKM13:35
Plac Solidarności13:37
Dworzec Główny13:39
Hucisko13:42
Powstańców Warszawskich13:45
Paska13:46
Ciasna13:47
Zakopiańska13:48
Skrajna13:50
Siedlce13:52
Piekarnicza13:56
Belgradzka13:58
Warneńska14:00
Kolumba14:02
Brętowo PKM14:05
Kurs nr 1 do Zajezdnia NOWY PORT
Brętowo PKM14:15
Brętowo PKM14:15
Kolumba14:18
Warneńska14:20
Belgradzka14:21
Piekarnicza14:23
Siedlce14:27
Skrajna14:28
Zakopiańska14:29
Ciasna14:30
Paska14:31
Powstańców Warszawskich14:33
Hucisko14:36
Dworzec Główny14:38
Plac Solidarności14:41
Stocznia SKM14:43
Stocznia Północna14:45
Twarda14:46
Węzeł Kliniczna14:47
Swojska14:48
Żaglowa - AmberExpo14:50
Mostostal14:51
Stadion Energa Gdańsk14:52
Śnieżna14:54
Marynarki Polskiej14:56
Plac Wolności14:57
Nowy Port Zajezdnia14:58
Zajezdnia NOWY PORT15:00
Kurs nr 2 do Brętowo PKM
Zajezdnia NOWY PORT15:17
Władysława IV [GDA]15:19
Nowy Port Góreckiego15:20
Marynarki Polskiej15:22
Śnieżna15:24
Stadion Energa Gdańsk15:26
Mostostal15:27
Żaglowa - AmberExpo15:28
Swojska15:30
Węzeł Kliniczna15:31
Twarda15:32
Stocznia Północna15:33
Stocznia SKM15:35
Plac Solidarności15:37
Dworzec Główny15:39
Hucisko15:42
Powstańców Warszawskich15:45
Paska15:46
Ciasna15:47
Zakopiańska15:48
Skrajna15:50
Siedlce15:52
Piekarnicza15:56
Belgradzka15:58
Warneńska16:00
Kolumba16:02
Brętowo PKM16:05
Kurs nr 3 do Zajezdnia NOWY PORT
Brętowo PKM16:15
Brętowo PKM16:15
Kolumba16:18
Warneńska16:20
Belgradzka16:21
Piekarnicza16:23
Siedlce16:27
Skrajna16:28
Zakopiańska16:29
Ciasna16:30
Paska16:31
Powstańców Warszawskich16:33
Hucisko16:36
Dworzec Główny16:38
Plac Solidarności16:41
Stocznia SKM16:43
Stocznia Północna16:45
Twarda16:46
Węzeł Kliniczna16:47
Swojska16:48
Żaglowa - AmberExpo16:50
Mostostal16:51
Stadion Energa Gdańsk16:52
Śnieżna16:54
Marynarki Polskiej16:56
Plac Wolności16:57
Nowy Port Zajezdnia16:58
Zajezdnia NOWY PORT17:00
Kurs nr 4 do Brętowo PKM
Zajezdnia NOWY PORT17:17
Władysława IV [GDA]17:19
Nowy Port Góreckiego17:20
Marynarki Polskiej17:22
Śnieżna17:24
Stadion Energa Gdańsk17:26
Mostostal17:27
Żaglowa - AmberExpo17:28
Swojska17:30
Węzeł Kliniczna17:31
Twarda17:32
Stocznia Północna17:33
Stocznia SKM17:35
Plac Solidarności17:37
Dworzec Główny17:39
Hucisko17:42
Powstańców Warszawskich17:45
Paska17:46
Ciasna17:47
Zakopiańska17:48
Skrajna17:50
Siedlce17:52
Piekarnicza17:56
Belgradzka17:58
Warneńska18:00
Kolumba18:02
Brętowo PKM18:05
Kurs nr 5 do Zajezdnia NOWY PORT
Brętowo PKM18:15
Brętowo PKM18:15
Kolumba18:18
Warneńska18:20
Belgradzka18:21
Piekarnicza18:23
Siedlce18:27
Skrajna18:28
Zakopiańska18:29
Ciasna18:30
Paska18:31
Powstańców Warszawskich18:33
Hucisko18:36
Dworzec Główny18:38
Plac Solidarności18:41
Stocznia SKM18:43
Stocznia Północna18:45
Twarda18:46
Węzeł Kliniczna18:47
Swojska18:48
Żaglowa - AmberExpo18:50
Mostostal18:51
Stadion Energa Gdańsk18:52
Śnieżna18:54
Marynarki Polskiej18:56
Plac Wolności18:57
Nowy Port Zajezdnia18:58
Zajezdnia NOWY PORT19:00
Kurs nr 6 do Brętowo PKM
Zajezdnia NOWY PORT19:17
Władysława IV [GDA]19:19
Nowy Port Góreckiego19:20
Marynarki Polskiej19:22
Śnieżna19:24
Stadion Energa Gdańsk19:26
Mostostal19:27
Żaglowa - AmberExpo19:28
Swojska19:30
Węzeł Kliniczna19:31
Twarda19:32
Stocznia Północna19:33
Stocznia SKM19:35
Plac Solidarności19:37
Dworzec Główny19:39
Hucisko19:42
Powstańców Warszawskich19:45
Paska19:46
Ciasna19:47
Zakopiańska19:48
Skrajna19:50
Siedlce19:52
Piekarnicza19:56
Belgradzka19:58
Warneńska20:00
Kolumba20:02
Brętowo PKM20:05
Kurs nr 7 do Zajezdnia NOWY PORT
Brętowo PKM20:15
Brętowo PKM20:15
Kolumba20:18
Warneńska20:20
Belgradzka20:21
Piekarnicza20:23
Siedlce20:27
Skrajna20:28
Zakopiańska20:29
Ciasna20:30
Paska20:31
Powstańców Warszawskich20:33
Hucisko20:36
Dworzec Główny20:38
Plac Solidarności20:41
Stocznia SKM20:43
Stocznia Północna20:45
Twarda20:46
Węzeł Kliniczna20:47
Swojska20:48
Żaglowa - AmberExpo20:50
Mostostal20:51
Stadion Energa Gdańsk20:52
Śnieżna20:54
Marynarki Polskiej20:56
Plac Wolności20:57
Nowy Port Zajezdnia20:58
Zajezdnia NOWY PORT21:00