• Średnie stęż. pyłu PM10 = 14,0ug. Norma: 300ug. średniodob. Norma WHO: 50ug przez 3 dni. Więcej: gdansk.pl/powietrze
15:19
Kurs nr 6 do Kamienny Potok SKM
Brodwino06:15
Kolberga06:16
Junaków06:17
Łużycka [SOP]06:18
Kamienny Potok SKM06:19
Kurs nr 7 do Kamienny Potok SKM
Kamienny Potok SKM06:29
Junaków06:31
Małopolska06:32
Kolberga06:33
Brodwino06:34
Cmentarz - Brama II06:36
Cmentarz06:37
Malczewskiego06:39
Uniwersytet Gdański [SOP]06:41
Sikorskiego [SOP]06:42
Sopot PKP06:45
Sopot PKP - Marynarzy06:46
Władysława IV [SOP]06:47
Grunwaldzka [SOP]06:48
Chopina [SOP]06:49
Grand Hotel06:51
Korty Tenisowe06:52
Dolny Sopot - Haffnera06:54
Korty Tenisowe06:55
Grand Hotel06:56
Chopina [SOP]06:57
Sopot PKP06:58
Bohaterów Monte Cassino07:00
Goyki07:01
Malczewskiego07:03
Cmentarz07:04
Cmentarz - Brama II07:05
Brodwino07:08
Kolberga07:09
Junaków07:10
Łużycka [SOP]07:11
Kamienny Potok SKM07:12
Kurs nr 8 do Kamienny Potok SKM
Kamienny Potok SKM07:29
Junaków07:31
Małopolska07:32
Kolberga07:33
Brodwino07:34
Cmentarz - Brama II07:36
Cmentarz07:38
Malczewskiego07:41
Uniwersytet Gdański [SOP]07:43
Sikorskiego [SOP]07:44
Sopot PKP07:47
Sopot PKP - Marynarzy07:48
Władysława IV [SOP]07:50
Grunwaldzka [SOP]07:51
Chopina [SOP]07:52
Grand Hotel07:54
Korty Tenisowe07:55
Dolny Sopot - Haffnera07:57
Korty Tenisowe07:58
Grand Hotel07:59
Chopina [SOP]08:01
Sopot PKP08:02
Bohaterów Monte Cassino08:04
Goyki08:05
Malczewskiego08:07
Cmentarz08:08
Cmentarz - Brama II08:09
Brodwino08:11
Kolberga08:12
Junaków08:13
Łużycka [SOP]08:14
Kamienny Potok SKM08:15
Kurs nr 9 do Kamienny Potok SKM
Kamienny Potok SKM08:30
Junaków08:32
Małopolska08:33
Kolberga08:34
Brodwino08:35
Cmentarz - Brama II08:37
Cmentarz08:39
Malczewskiego08:41
Uniwersytet Gdański [SOP]08:43
Sikorskiego [SOP]08:44
Sopot PKP08:47
Sopot PKP - Marynarzy08:48
Władysława IV [SOP]08:50
Grunwaldzka [SOP]08:52
Chopina [SOP]08:53
Grand Hotel08:55
Korty Tenisowe08:56
Dolny Sopot - Haffnera08:58
Korty Tenisowe08:59
Grand Hotel09:00
Chopina [SOP]09:02
Sopot PKP09:03
Bohaterów Monte Cassino09:05
Goyki09:06
Malczewskiego09:08
Cmentarz09:09
Cmentarz - Brama II09:10
Brodwino09:12
Kolberga09:13
Junaków09:14
Łużycka [SOP]09:15
Kamienny Potok SKM09:16
Kurs nr 10 do Kamienny Potok SKM
Kamienny Potok SKM09:45
Junaków09:47
Małopolska09:48
Kolberga09:49
Brodwino09:50
Cmentarz - Brama II09:52
Cmentarz09:54
Malczewskiego09:56
Uniwersytet Gdański [SOP]09:58
Sikorskiego [SOP]09:59
Sopot PKP10:02
Sopot PKP - Marynarzy10:03
Władysława IV [SOP]10:05
Grunwaldzka [SOP]10:07
Chopina [SOP]10:08
Grand Hotel10:10
Korty Tenisowe10:11
Dolny Sopot - Haffnera10:13
Korty Tenisowe10:14
Grand Hotel10:15
Chopina [SOP]10:17
Sopot PKP10:18
Bohaterów Monte Cassino10:20
Goyki10:21
Malczewskiego10:23
Cmentarz10:24
Cmentarz - Brama II10:25
Brodwino10:27
Kolberga10:28
Junaków10:29
Łużycka [SOP]10:30
Kamienny Potok SKM10:31
Kurs nr 11 do Kamienny Potok SKM
Kamienny Potok SKM10:45
Junaków10:47
Małopolska10:48
Kolberga10:49
Brodwino10:50
Cmentarz - Brama II10:52
Cmentarz10:53
Malczewskiego10:55
Uniwersytet Gdański [SOP]10:57
Sikorskiego [SOP]10:58
Sopot PKP11:01
Sopot PKP - Marynarzy11:02
Władysława IV [SOP]11:04
Grunwaldzka [SOP]11:06
Chopina [SOP]11:07
Grand Hotel11:09
Korty Tenisowe11:10
Dolny Sopot - Haffnera11:12
Korty Tenisowe11:13
Grand Hotel11:14
Chopina [SOP]11:16
Sopot PKP11:18
Bohaterów Monte Cassino11:21
Goyki11:22
Malczewskiego11:24
Cmentarz11:25
Cmentarz - Brama II11:26
Brodwino11:28
Kolberga11:29
Junaków11:30
Łużycka [SOP]11:31
Kamienny Potok SKM11:32
Kurs nr 12 do Kamienny Potok SKM
Kamienny Potok SKM11:45
Junaków11:47
Małopolska11:48
Kolberga11:49
Brodwino11:50
Cmentarz - Brama II11:52
Cmentarz11:53
Malczewskiego11:55
Uniwersytet Gdański [SOP]11:57
Sikorskiego [SOP]11:58
Sopot PKP12:01
Sopot PKP - Marynarzy12:02
Władysława IV [SOP]12:04
Grunwaldzka [SOP]12:06
Chopina [SOP]12:07
Grand Hotel12:09
Korty Tenisowe12:10
Dolny Sopot - Haffnera12:12
Korty Tenisowe12:13
Grand Hotel12:14
Chopina [SOP]12:16
Sopot PKP12:18
Bohaterów Monte Cassino12:21
Goyki12:22
Malczewskiego12:24
Cmentarz12:25
Cmentarz - Brama II12:26
Brodwino12:28
Kolberga12:29
Junaków12:30
Łużycka [SOP]12:31
Kamienny Potok SKM12:32
Kurs nr 13 do Kamienny Potok SKM
Kamienny Potok SKM12:45
Junaków12:47
Małopolska12:48
Kolberga12:49
Brodwino12:50
Cmentarz - Brama II12:52
Cmentarz12:53
Malczewskiego12:55
Uniwersytet Gdański [SOP]12:57
Sikorskiego [SOP]12:58
Sopot PKP13:01
Sopot PKP - Marynarzy13:02
Władysława IV [SOP]13:04
Grunwaldzka [SOP]13:06
Chopina [SOP]13:07
Grand Hotel13:09
Korty Tenisowe13:10
Dolny Sopot - Haffnera13:12
Korty Tenisowe13:13
Grand Hotel13:14
Chopina [SOP]13:16
Sopot PKP13:18
Bohaterów Monte Cassino13:21
Goyki13:22
Malczewskiego13:24
Cmentarz13:25
Cmentarz - Brama II13:26
Brodwino13:28
Kolberga13:29
Junaków13:30
Łużycka [SOP]13:31
Kamienny Potok SKM13:32
Kurs nr 14 do Kamienny Potok SKM
Kamienny Potok SKM13:45
Junaków13:47
Małopolska13:48
Kolberga13:49
Brodwino13:50
Cmentarz - Brama II13:52
Cmentarz13:53
Malczewskiego13:55
Uniwersytet Gdański [SOP]13:57
Sikorskiego [SOP]13:58
Sopot PKP14:01
Sopot PKP - Marynarzy14:02
Władysława IV [SOP]14:04
Grunwaldzka [SOP]14:06
Chopina [SOP]14:07
Grand Hotel14:09
Korty Tenisowe14:10
Dolny Sopot - Haffnera14:13
Korty Tenisowe14:14
Grand Hotel14:15
Chopina [SOP]14:17
Sopot PKP14:19
Bohaterów Monte Cassino14:22
Goyki14:23
Malczewskiego14:26
Cmentarz14:27
Cmentarz - Brama II14:28
Brodwino14:30
Kolberga14:31
Junaków14:32
Łużycka [SOP]14:33
Kamienny Potok SKM14:34
Kurs nr 15 do Kamienny Potok SKM
Kamienny Potok SKM14:44
Junaków14:46
Małopolska14:47
Kolberga14:48
Brodwino14:49
Cmentarz - Brama II14:51
Cmentarz14:52
Malczewskiego14:54
Uniwersytet Gdański [SOP]14:56
Sikorskiego [SOP]14:57
Sopot PKP15:00
Sopot PKP - Marynarzy15:01
Władysława IV [SOP]15:03
Grunwaldzka [SOP]15:05
Chopina [SOP]15:06
Grand Hotel15:08
Korty Tenisowe15:09
Dolny Sopot - Haffnera15:13
Korty Tenisowe15:14
Grand Hotel15:15
Chopina [SOP]15:17
Sopot PKP15:19
Bohaterów Monte Cassino15:22
Goyki15:23
Malczewskiego15:26
Cmentarz15:27
Cmentarz - Brama II15:28
Brodwino15:30
Kolberga15:31
Junaków15:32
Łużycka [SOP]15:33
Kamienny Potok SKM15:34
Kurs nr 16 do Kamienny Potok SKM
Kamienny Potok SKM15:44
Junaków15:46
Małopolska15:47
Kolberga15:48
Brodwino15:49
Cmentarz - Brama II15:51
Cmentarz15:52
Malczewskiego15:54
Uniwersytet Gdański [SOP]15:56
Sikorskiego [SOP]15:57
Sopot PKP16:00
Sopot PKP - Marynarzy16:01
Władysława IV [SOP]16:04
Grunwaldzka [SOP]16:06
Chopina [SOP]16:07
Grand Hotel16:09
Korty Tenisowe16:10
Dolny Sopot - Haffnera16:13
Korty Tenisowe16:14
Grand Hotel16:15
Chopina [SOP]16:17
Sopot PKP16:19
Bohaterów Monte Cassino16:22
Goyki16:23
Malczewskiego16:26
Cmentarz16:27
Cmentarz - Brama II16:28
Brodwino16:30
Kolberga16:31
Junaków16:32
Łużycka [SOP]16:33
Kamienny Potok SKM16:34
Kurs nr 17 do Kamienny Potok SKM
Kamienny Potok SKM16:44
Junaków16:46
Małopolska16:47
Kolberga16:48
Brodwino16:49
Cmentarz - Brama II16:51
Cmentarz16:52
Malczewskiego16:53
Uniwersytet Gdański [SOP]16:55
Sikorskiego [SOP]16:56
Sopot PKP16:59
Sopot PKP - Marynarzy17:00
Władysława IV [SOP]17:03
Grunwaldzka [SOP]17:05
Chopina [SOP]17:06
Grand Hotel17:08
Korty Tenisowe17:09
Dolny Sopot - Haffnera17:13
Korty Tenisowe17:14
Grand Hotel17:15
Chopina [SOP]17:17
Sopot PKP17:19
Bohaterów Monte Cassino17:22
Goyki17:23
Malczewskiego17:26
Cmentarz17:27
Cmentarz - Brama II17:28
Brodwino17:30
Kolberga17:31
Junaków17:32
Łużycka [SOP]17:33
Kamienny Potok SKM17:34
Kurs nr 18 do Kamienny Potok SKM
Kamienny Potok SKM18:00
Junaków18:02
Małopolska18:03
Kolberga18:04
Brodwino18:05
Cmentarz - Brama II18:07
Cmentarz18:08
Malczewskiego18:09
Uniwersytet Gdański [SOP]18:11
Sikorskiego [SOP]18:12
Sopot PKP18:15
Sopot PKP - Marynarzy18:16
Władysława IV [SOP]18:17
Grunwaldzka [SOP]18:19
Chopina [SOP]18:20
Grand Hotel18:22
Korty Tenisowe18:23
Dolny Sopot - Haffnera18:30
Korty Tenisowe18:31
Grand Hotel18:32
Chopina [SOP]18:34
Sopot PKP18:36
Bohaterów Monte Cassino18:39
Goyki18:40
Malczewskiego18:42
Cmentarz18:43
Cmentarz - Brama II18:44
Brodwino18:46
Kolberga18:47
Junaków18:48
Łużycka [SOP]18:49
Kamienny Potok SKM18:50
Kurs nr 19 do Kamienny Potok SKM
Kamienny Potok SKM19:00
Junaków19:02
Małopolska19:03
Kolberga19:04
Brodwino19:05
Cmentarz - Brama II19:07
Cmentarz19:08
Malczewskiego19:09
Uniwersytet Gdański [SOP]19:11
Sikorskiego [SOP]19:12
Sopot PKP19:15
Sopot PKP - Marynarzy19:16
Władysława IV [SOP]19:17
Grunwaldzka [SOP]19:19
Chopina [SOP]19:20
Grand Hotel19:22
Korty Tenisowe19:23
Dolny Sopot - Haffnera19:25
Korty Tenisowe19:26
Grand Hotel19:27
Chopina [SOP]19:29
Sopot PKP19:31
Bohaterów Monte Cassino19:33
Goyki19:34
Malczewskiego19:36
Cmentarz19:37
Cmentarz - Brama II19:38
Brodwino19:40
Kolberga19:41
Junaków19:42
Łużycka [SOP]19:43
Kamienny Potok SKM19:44
Kurs nr 20 do Kamienny Potok SKM
Kamienny Potok SKM20:00
Junaków20:02
Małopolska20:03
Kolberga20:04
Brodwino20:05
Cmentarz - Brama II20:07
Cmentarz20:08
Malczewskiego20:09
Uniwersytet Gdański [SOP]20:11
Sikorskiego [SOP]20:12
Sopot PKP20:15
Sopot PKP - Marynarzy20:16
Władysława IV [SOP]20:17
Grunwaldzka [SOP]20:19
Chopina [SOP]20:20
Grand Hotel20:22
Korty Tenisowe20:23
Dolny Sopot - Haffnera20:30
Korty Tenisowe20:31
Grand Hotel20:32
Chopina [SOP]20:34
Sopot PKP20:35
Bohaterów Monte Cassino20:37
Goyki20:38
Malczewskiego20:40
Cmentarz20:41
Cmentarz - Brama II20:42
Brodwino20:44
Kolberga20:45
Junaków20:46
Łużycka [SOP]20:47
Kamienny Potok SKM20:48
Kurs nr 21 do Kamienny Potok SKM
Kamienny Potok SKM21:00
Junaków21:02
Małopolska21:03
Kolberga21:04
Brodwino21:05
Cmentarz - Brama II21:07
Cmentarz21:08
Malczewskiego21:09
Uniwersytet Gdański [SOP]21:11
Sikorskiego [SOP]21:12
Sopot PKP21:15
Sopot PKP - Marynarzy21:16
Władysława IV [SOP]21:17
Grunwaldzka [SOP]21:19
Chopina [SOP]21:20
Grand Hotel21:22
Korty Tenisowe21:23
Dolny Sopot - Haffnera21:25
Korty Tenisowe21:26
Grand Hotel21:27
Chopina [SOP]21:28
Sopot PKP21:29
Bohaterów Monte Cassino21:31
Goyki21:32
Malczewskiego21:34
Cmentarz21:35
Cmentarz - Brama II21:36
Brodwino21:38
Kolberga21:39
Junaków21:40
Łużycka [SOP]21:41
Kamienny Potok SKM21:42