03:25
Kurs nr 9 do Zajezdnia WRZESZCZ
Łostowice Świętokrzyska16:41
Łostowice Świętokrzyska16:41
Płocka16:43
Przemyska16:45
Wilanowska16:46
Cebertowicza16:48
Cieszyńskiego16:49
Sikorskiego [GDA]16:51
Chałubińskiego16:53
Odrzańska16:55
Pohulanka16:56
Śródmieście SKM16:58
Brama Wyżynna17:00
Dworzec Główny17:02
Brama Oliwska17:05
Chodowieckiego17:06
Uniwersytet Medyczny17:07
Traugutta [GDA]17:09
Opera Bałtycka17:11
Wyspiańskiego17:14
Reja [GDA]17:15
Mickiewicza [GDA]17:17
Plac Komorowskiego17:19
Legionów17:21
Bajana17:23
Żwirki i Wigury [GDA]17:24
Jana Pawła II17:25
Startowa17:26
Zaspa17:27
Kołobrzeska17:28
Bora Komorowskiego17:30
Czerwony Dwór17:32
Piastowska17:33
Pomorska [GDA]17:35
Gospody17:36
Pomorska - Osiedle17:37
Subisława17:39
Opacka17:41
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa17:43
Obrońców Westerplatte17:46
Derdowskiego17:47
Tetmajera17:48
Bażyńskiego [GDA]17:49
Uniwersytet Gdański [GDA]17:51
Strzyża PKM17:53
Zajezdnia WRZESZCZ17:54
Kurs nr 10 do Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa
Zajezdnia WRZESZCZ18:12
Strzyża PKM18:13
Uniwersytet Gdański [GDA]18:15
Bażyńskiego [GDA]18:16
Tetmajera18:17
Derdowskiego18:18
Obrońców Westerplatte18:19
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa18:21
Kurs nr 11 do Łostowice Świętokrzyska
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa18:21
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa18:22
Opacka18:24
Subisława18:26
Pomorska - Osiedle18:27
Pomorska [GDA]18:29
Piastowska18:30
Czerwony Dwór18:32
Bora Komorowskiego18:33
Kołobrzeska18:35
Zaspa18:37
Startowa18:38
Jana Pawła II18:39
Żwirki i Wigury [GDA]18:40
Bajana18:41
Legionów18:43
Plac Komorowskiego18:45
Mickiewicza [GDA]18:47
Reja [GDA]18:48
Wyspiańskiego18:50
Opera Bałtycka18:53
Traugutta [GDA]18:54
Uniwersytet Medyczny18:55
Chodowieckiego18:56
Brama Oliwska18:57
Dworzec Główny18:59
Brama Wyżynna19:02
Śródmieście SKM19:04
Pohulanka19:06
Odrzańska19:07
Chałubińskiego19:09
Sikorskiego [GDA]19:11
Cieszyńskiego19:13
Cebertowicza19:14
Wilanowska19:16
Przemyska19:18
Płocka19:19
Łostowice Świętokrzyska19:21
Kurs nr 12 do Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa
Łostowice Świętokrzyska19:31
Łostowice Świętokrzyska19:31
Płocka19:33
Przemyska19:35
Wilanowska19:36
Cebertowicza19:38
Cieszyńskiego19:39
Sikorskiego [GDA]19:41
Chałubińskiego19:43
Odrzańska19:45
Pohulanka19:46
Śródmieście SKM19:48
Brama Wyżynna19:50
Dworzec Główny19:52
Brama Oliwska19:55
Chodowieckiego19:56
Uniwersytet Medyczny19:57
Traugutta [GDA]19:59
Opera Bałtycka20:01
Wyspiańskiego20:04
Reja [GDA]20:05
Mickiewicza [GDA]20:07
Plac Komorowskiego20:09
Legionów20:11
Bajana20:13
Żwirki i Wigury [GDA]20:14
Jana Pawła II20:15
Startowa20:16
Zaspa20:17
Kołobrzeska20:18
Bora Komorowskiego20:20
Czerwony Dwór20:22
Piastowska20:23
Pomorska [GDA]20:25
Gospody20:26
Pomorska - Osiedle20:27
Subisława20:29
Opacka20:31
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa20:33
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa20:34
Kurs nr 13 do Łostowice Świętokrzyska
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa20:46
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa20:47
Opacka20:49
Subisława20:51
Pomorska - Osiedle20:52
Pomorska [GDA]20:54
Piastowska20:55
Czerwony Dwór20:57
Bora Komorowskiego20:58
Kołobrzeska21:00
Zaspa21:02
Startowa21:03
Jana Pawła II21:04
Żwirki i Wigury [GDA]21:05
Bajana21:06
Legionów21:08
Plac Komorowskiego21:10
Mickiewicza [GDA]21:12
Reja [GDA]21:13
Wyspiańskiego21:15
Opera Bałtycka21:18
Traugutta [GDA]21:19
Uniwersytet Medyczny21:20
Chodowieckiego21:21
Brama Oliwska21:22
Dworzec Główny21:24
Brama Wyżynna21:27
Śródmieście SKM21:29
Pohulanka21:31
Odrzańska21:32
Chałubińskiego21:34
Sikorskiego [GDA]21:36
Cieszyńskiego21:38
Cebertowicza21:39
Wilanowska21:41
Przemyska21:43
Płocka21:44
Łostowice Świętokrzyska21:46
Kurs nr 14 do Zajezdnia WRZESZCZ
Łostowice Świętokrzyska22:16
Łostowice Świętokrzyska22:16
Płocka22:18
Przemyska22:20
Wilanowska22:21
Cebertowicza22:23
Cieszyńskiego22:24
Sikorskiego [GDA]22:26
Chałubińskiego22:28
Odrzańska22:30
Pohulanka22:31
Śródmieście SKM22:33
Brama Wyżynna22:35
Dworzec Główny22:37
Brama Oliwska22:40
Chodowieckiego22:41
Uniwersytet Medyczny22:42
Traugutta [GDA]22:43
Opera Bałtycka22:45
Wyspiańskiego22:47
Reja [GDA]22:48
Mickiewicza [GDA]22:50
Plac Komorowskiego22:52
Legionów22:53
Bajana22:54
Żwirki i Wigury [GDA]22:55
Jana Pawła II22:56
Startowa22:57
Zaspa22:58
Kołobrzeska22:59
Bora Komorowskiego23:01
Czerwony Dwór23:03
Piastowska23:04
Pomorska [GDA]23:06
Gospody23:07
Pomorska - Osiedle23:08
Subisława23:10
Opacka23:12
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa23:14
Obrońców Westerplatte23:17
Derdowskiego23:18
Tetmajera23:19
Bażyńskiego [GDA]23:20
Uniwersytet Gdański [GDA]23:21
Strzyża PKM23:23
Zajezdnia WRZESZCZ23:24