22:26
Kurs nr 0 do Norwida
Norwida10:10
Moniuszki10:11
Ejsmonda10:12
Bulwar Nadmorski10:13
Dom Marynarza10:14
Necla10:15
Korzeniowskiego10:16
Mickiewicza [GDY]10:16
Korzeniowskiego10:18
Fredry10:19
Piłsudskiego10:21
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana SKM10:23
Kilińskiego [GDY]10:25
Armii Krajowej10:27
Plac Kaszubski - Jana z Kolna10:30
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Hala10:32
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Dworcowa10:34
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności10:37
Wolności - II LO10:38
Działki Leśne - Sztumska10:42
Szczecińska10:43
Liceum Jezuitów10:45
Nowogrodzka10:46
Tatrzańska - Olsztyńska10:46
Kwidzyńska I10:47
Kwidzyńska II10:48
Witomińska10:51
Warszawska10:53
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności10:54
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Morska10:55
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Hala10:58
Starowiejska [GDY]10:59
Armii Krajowej11:01
Kilińskiego [GDY]11:02
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana SKM11:04
Urząd Miasta - Świętojańska11:05
Necla11:09
Mickiewicza [GDY]11:10
Korzeniowskiego11:11
Fredry11:12
Dom Marynarza11:13
Bulwar Nadmorski11:13
Ejsmonda11:14
Moniuszki11:15
Norwida11:17
Kurs nr 1 do Norwida
Norwida11:30
Moniuszki11:31
Ejsmonda11:32
Bulwar Nadmorski11:33
Dom Marynarza11:34
Necla11:35
Korzeniowskiego11:36
Mickiewicza [GDY]11:36
Korzeniowskiego11:38
Fredry11:39
Piłsudskiego11:41
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana SKM11:43
Kilińskiego [GDY]11:45
Armii Krajowej11:47
Plac Kaszubski - Jana z Kolna11:50
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Hala11:52
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Dworcowa11:54
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności11:57
Wolności - II LO11:58
Działki Leśne - Sztumska12:02
Szczecińska12:03
Liceum Jezuitów12:05
Nowogrodzka12:06
Tatrzańska - Olsztyńska12:06
Kwidzyńska I12:07
Kwidzyńska II12:08
Witomińska12:11
Warszawska12:13
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności12:14
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Morska12:15
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Hala12:18
Starowiejska [GDY]12:19
Armii Krajowej12:21
Kilińskiego [GDY]12:22
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana SKM12:24
Urząd Miasta - Świętojańska12:25
Necla12:29
Mickiewicza [GDY]12:30
Korzeniowskiego12:31
Fredry12:32
Dom Marynarza12:33
Bulwar Nadmorski12:33
Ejsmonda12:34
Moniuszki12:35
Norwida12:37
Kurs nr 2 do Plac Kaszubski
Norwida13:00
Moniuszki13:01
Ejsmonda13:02
Bulwar Nadmorski13:03
Dom Marynarza13:04
Necla13:05
Korzeniowskiego13:06
Mickiewicza [GDY]13:06
Korzeniowskiego13:08
Fredry13:09
Piłsudskiego13:11
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana SKM13:13
Kilińskiego [GDY]13:15
Armii Krajowej13:17
Plac Kaszubski - Jana z Kolna13:20
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Hala13:22
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Dworcowa13:24
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności13:27
Wolności - II LO13:28
Działki Leśne - Sztumska13:32
Szczecińska13:33
Liceum Jezuitów13:35
Nowogrodzka13:36
Tatrzańska - Olsztyńska13:36
Kwidzyńska I13:37
Kwidzyńska II13:38
Witomińska13:41
Warszawska13:43
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności13:44
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Morska13:45
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Hala13:48
Plac Kaszubski13:50
Kurs nr 3 do Plac Kaszubski
Plac Kaszubski13:59
Plac Kaszubski - Jana z Kolna14:00
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Hala14:02
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Dworcowa14:04
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności14:08
Wolności - II LO14:09
Działki Leśne - Sztumska14:12
Szczecińska14:13
Liceum Jezuitów14:15
Nowogrodzka14:16
Tatrzańska - Olsztyńska14:16
Kwidzyńska I14:17
Kwidzyńska II14:18
Witomińska14:21
Warszawska14:23
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności14:24
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Morska14:25
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Hala14:28
Plac Kaszubski14:30
Kurs nr 4 do Plac Kaszubski
Plac Kaszubski14:39
Plac Kaszubski - Jana z Kolna14:40
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Hala14:42
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Dworcowa14:44
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności14:48
Wolności - II LO14:49
Działki Leśne - Sztumska14:52
Szczecińska14:53
Liceum Jezuitów14:55
Nowogrodzka14:56
Tatrzańska - Olsztyńska14:56
Kwidzyńska I14:57
Kwidzyńska II14:58
Witomińska15:01
Warszawska15:03
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności15:04
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Morska15:05
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Hala15:08
Plac Kaszubski15:10
Kurs nr 5 do Plac Kaszubski
Plac Kaszubski15:19
Plac Kaszubski - Jana z Kolna15:20
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Hala15:22
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Dworcowa15:24
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności15:28
Wolności - II LO15:29
Działki Leśne - Sztumska15:32
Szczecińska15:33
Liceum Jezuitów15:35
Nowogrodzka15:36
Tatrzańska - Olsztyńska15:36
Kwidzyńska I15:37
Kwidzyńska II15:38
Witomińska15:41
Warszawska15:43
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności15:44
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Morska15:45
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Hala15:48
Plac Kaszubski15:50
Kurs nr 6 do Plac Kaszubski
Plac Kaszubski15:59
Plac Kaszubski - Jana z Kolna16:00
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Hala16:02
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Dworcowa16:04
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności16:08
Wolności - II LO16:09
Działki Leśne - Sztumska16:12
Szczecińska16:13
Liceum Jezuitów16:15
Nowogrodzka16:16
Tatrzańska - Olsztyńska16:16
Kwidzyńska I16:17
Kwidzyńska II16:18
Witomińska16:21
Warszawska16:23
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności16:24
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Morska16:25
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Hala16:28
Plac Kaszubski16:30
Kurs nr 7 do Plac Kaszubski
Plac Kaszubski16:39
Plac Kaszubski - Jana z Kolna16:40
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Hala16:42
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Dworcowa16:44
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności16:48
Wolności - II LO16:49
Działki Leśne - Sztumska16:52
Szczecińska16:53
Liceum Jezuitów16:55
Nowogrodzka16:56
Tatrzańska - Olsztyńska16:56
Kwidzyńska I16:57
Kwidzyńska II16:58
Witomińska17:01
Warszawska17:03
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności17:04
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Morska17:05
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Hala17:08
Plac Kaszubski17:10
Kurs nr 8 do Norwida
Plac Kaszubski17:19
Plac Kaszubski - Jana z Kolna17:20
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Hala17:22
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Dworcowa17:24
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności17:28
Wolności - II LO17:29
Działki Leśne - Sztumska17:32
Szczecińska17:33
Liceum Jezuitów17:35
Nowogrodzka17:36
Tatrzańska - Olsztyńska17:36
Kwidzyńska I17:37
Kwidzyńska II17:38
Witomińska17:41
Warszawska17:42
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności17:43
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Morska17:44
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Hala17:47
Starowiejska [GDY]17:48
Armii Krajowej17:50
Kilińskiego [GDY]17:52
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana SKM17:54
Urząd Miasta - Świętojańska17:55
Necla17:59
Mickiewicza [GDY]18:00
Korzeniowskiego18:01
Fredry18:02
Dom Marynarza18:03
Bulwar Nadmorski18:03
Ejsmonda18:04
Moniuszki18:05
Norwida18:07
Kurs nr 9 do Plac Kaszubski
Norwida18:20
Moniuszki18:21
Ejsmonda18:22
Bulwar Nadmorski18:23
Dom Marynarza18:24
Necla18:25
Korzeniowskiego18:26
Mickiewicza [GDY]18:26
Korzeniowskiego18:28
Fredry18:29
Piłsudskiego18:31
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana SKM18:33
Kilińskiego [GDY]18:35
Armii Krajowej18:37
Plac Kaszubski - Jana z Kolna18:40
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Hala18:42
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Dworcowa18:44
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności18:47
Wolności - II LO18:48
Działki Leśne - Sztumska18:51
Szczecińska18:52
Liceum Jezuitów18:54
Nowogrodzka18:55
Tatrzańska - Olsztyńska18:55
Kwidzyńska I18:56
Kwidzyńska II18:57
Witomińska18:59
Warszawska19:00
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności19:01
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Morska19:02
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Hala19:05
Plac Kaszubski19:07