01:25
Kurs nr 1 do Dworzec Główny
Komarowo04:49
Dąbrowskiego04:51
Drzymały04:52
49 Baza Lotnicza04:53
Aeroklub Gdański04:55
Osiedle Wschód04:56
Wysockiego04:58
Broniewskiego04:59
Osiedle Kasprowicza05:01
Obrońców Westerplatte05:02
Wiśniewskiego05:03
Żwirki i Wigury [PG]05:05
Niemcewicza05:06
Chopina [PG]05:08
Przemysłowa05:10
Radunica05:11
Św. Wojciech05:12
Niegowska05:15
Ukośna05:16
Gościnna05:18
Sandomierska05:20
Toruńska05:23
Brama Wyżynna05:25
Dworzec Główny05:27
Kurs nr 9 do Dworzec Główny
Komarowo10:36
Dąbrowskiego10:38
Drzymały10:39
49 Baza Lotnicza10:40
Aeroklub Gdański10:42
Osiedle Wschód10:43
Wysockiego10:45
Broniewskiego10:46
Osiedle Kasprowicza10:48
Obrońców Westerplatte10:49
Wiśniewskiego10:50
Żwirki i Wigury [PG]10:52
Niemcewicza10:53
Chopina [PG]10:56
Przemysłowa10:58
Radunica10:59
Św. Wojciech11:00
Niegowska11:03
Ukośna11:04
Gościnna11:06
Sandomierska11:08
Toruńska11:11
Brama Wyżynna11:13
Dworzec Główny11:15
Kurs nr 10 do Komarowo
Dworzec Główny11:40
Dworzec Główny11:43
Brama Wyżynna11:46
Toruńska11:48
Sandomierska11:51
Gościnna11:53
Ukośna11:55
Niegowska11:56
Św. Wojciech11:59
Radunica12:01
Przemysłowa12:02
Waląga12:06
Żwirki i Wigury [PG]12:08
Wiśniewskiego12:10
Obrońców Westerplatte12:11
Osiedle Kasprowicza12:12
Broniewskiego12:13
Wysockiego12:14
Osiedle Wschód12:15
Aeroklub Gdański12:17
49 Baza Lotnicza12:18
Dąbrowskiego12:20
Komarowo12:22
Kurs nr 12 do Komarowo
Dworzec Główny13:21
Dworzec Główny13:24
Brama Wyżynna13:27
Toruńska13:29
Sandomierska13:32
Gościnna13:34
Ukośna13:36
Niegowska13:37
Św. Wojciech13:40
Radunica13:42
Przemysłowa13:43
Waląga13:47
Żwirki i Wigury [PG]13:49
Wiśniewskiego13:51
Obrońców Westerplatte13:52
Osiedle Kasprowicza13:53
Broniewskiego13:54
Wysockiego13:55
Osiedle Wschód13:56
Aeroklub Gdański13:58
49 Baza Lotnicza13:59
Dąbrowskiego14:01
Komarowo14:03
Kurs nr 13 do Dworzec Główny
Komarowo14:24
Dąbrowskiego14:26
Drzymały14:27
49 Baza Lotnicza14:28
Aeroklub Gdański14:30
Osiedle Wschód14:31
Wysockiego14:33
Broniewskiego14:34
Osiedle Kasprowicza14:36
Obrońców Westerplatte14:37
Wiśniewskiego14:38
Żwirki i Wigury [PG]14:40
Niemcewicza14:41
Chopina [PG]14:44
Przemysłowa14:46
Radunica14:47
Św. Wojciech14:48
Niegowska14:51
Ukośna14:52
Gościnna14:54
Sandomierska14:57
Toruńska15:00
Brama Wyżynna15:02
Dworzec Główny15:04