09:41
Kurs nr 0 do Lawendowe Wzgórze
Zajezdnia WRZESZCZ06:36
Strzyża PKM06:38
Zajezdnia06:39
Zamenhofa [GDA]06:40
Wojska Polskiego06:42
Galeria Bałtycka06:44
Klonowa [GDA]06:46
Jaśkowa Dolina06:47
Miszewskiego06:49
Politechnika06:50
Opera Bałtycka06:52
Traugutta [GDA]06:53
Uniwersytet Medyczny06:54
Chodowieckiego06:55
Brama Oliwska06:56
Dworzec Główny06:58
Hucisko07:01
Powstańców Warszawskich07:04
Paska07:06
Ciasna07:07
Zakopiańska07:08
Skrajna07:09
Siedlce07:11
Piekarnicza07:14
Belgradzka07:15
Warneńska07:17
Budapesztańska07:19
Migowo07:20
Królewskie Wzgórze07:21
Łabędzia07:22
Stolema07:23
Zabornia07:24
Ujeścisko07:27
Lawendowe Wzgórze07:30
Kurs nr 1 do Zaspa
Lawendowe Wzgórze07:35
Ujeścisko07:38
Zabornia07:40
Stolema07:41
Łabędzia07:42
Królewskie Wzgórze07:43
Migowo07:44
Budapesztańska07:46
Warneńska07:48
Belgradzka07:49
Piekarnicza07:51
Siedlce07:54
Skrajna07:55
Zakopiańska07:56
Ciasna07:57
Paska07:58
Powstańców Warszawskich08:00
Hucisko08:03
Dworzec Główny08:05
Brama Oliwska08:08
Chodowieckiego08:09
Uniwersytet Medyczny08:10
Traugutta [GDA]08:12
Opera Bałtycka08:14
Politechnika08:15
Miszewskiego08:17
Jaśkowa Dolina08:19
Klonowa [GDA]08:20
Galeria Bałtycka08:22
Wojska Polskiego08:24
Zamenhofa [GDA]08:25
Zajezdnia08:26
Strzyża PKM08:27
Uniwersytet Gdański [GDA]08:29
Bażyńskiego [GDA]08:30
Tetmajera08:31
Derdowskiego08:32
Obrońców Westerplatte08:33
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa08:36
Opacka08:38
Subisława08:40
Pomorska - Osiedle08:41
Pomorska [GDA]08:43
Piastowska08:44
Czerwony Dwór08:46
Bora-Komorowskiego08:47
Kołobrzeska08:49
Zaspa08:51
Kurs nr 2 do Ujeścisko
Zaspa09:22
Zaspa09:23
Kołobrzeska09:24
Bora-Komorowskiego09:26
Czerwony Dwór09:28
Piastowska09:29
Pomorska [GDA]09:31
Gospody09:32
Pomorska - Osiedle09:33
Subisława09:35
Opacka09:37
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa09:39
Obrońców Westerplatte09:41
Derdowskiego09:42
Tetmajera09:43
Bażyńskiego [GDA]09:44
Uniwersytet Gdański [GDA]09:45
Strzyża PKM09:47
Zajezdnia09:49
Zamenhofa [GDA]09:50
Wojska Polskiego09:52
Galeria Bałtycka09:54
Klonowa [GDA]09:56
Jaśkowa Dolina09:57
Miszewskiego09:59
Politechnika10:00
Opera Bałtycka10:02
Traugutta [GDA]10:03
Uniwersytet Medyczny10:04
Chodowieckiego10:05
Brama Oliwska10:06
Dworzec Główny10:08
Hucisko10:11
Powstańców Warszawskich10:14
Paska10:16
Ciasna10:17
Zakopiańska10:18
Skrajna10:19
Siedlce10:21
Piekarnicza10:24
Belgradzka10:25
Warneńska10:27
Budapesztańska10:29
Migowo10:30
Królewskie Wzgórze10:31
Łabędzia10:32
Stolema10:33
Zabornia10:34
Ujeścisko10:37
Ujeścisko10:38
Kurs nr 3 do Zaspa
Ujeścisko10:51
Ujeścisko10:52
Zabornia10:54
Stolema10:55
Łabędzia10:56
Królewskie Wzgórze10:57
Migowo10:58
Budapesztańska11:00
Warneńska11:02
Belgradzka11:03
Piekarnicza11:05
Siedlce11:08
Skrajna11:09
Zakopiańska11:10
Ciasna11:11
Paska11:12
Powstańców Warszawskich11:14
Hucisko11:17
Dworzec Główny11:19
Brama Oliwska11:22
Chodowieckiego11:23
Uniwersytet Medyczny11:24
Traugutta [GDA]11:26
Opera Bałtycka11:28
Politechnika11:29
Miszewskiego11:31
Jaśkowa Dolina11:33
Klonowa [GDA]11:34
Galeria Bałtycka11:36
Wojska Polskiego11:38
Zamenhofa [GDA]11:39
Zajezdnia11:40
Strzyża PKM11:41
Uniwersytet Gdański [GDA]11:43
Bażyńskiego [GDA]11:44
Tetmajera11:45
Derdowskiego11:46
Obrońców Westerplatte11:47
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa11:50
Opacka11:52
Subisława11:54
Pomorska - Osiedle11:55
Pomorska [GDA]11:57
Piastowska11:58
Czerwony Dwór12:00
Bora-Komorowskiego12:01
Kołobrzeska12:03
Zaspa12:05
Kurs nr 4 do Lawendowe Wzgórze
Zaspa12:22
Zaspa12:23
Kołobrzeska12:24
Bora-Komorowskiego12:26
Czerwony Dwór12:28
Piastowska12:29
Pomorska [GDA]12:31
Gospody12:32
Pomorska - Osiedle12:33
Subisława12:35
Opacka12:37
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa12:39
Obrońców Westerplatte12:41
Derdowskiego12:42
Tetmajera12:43
Bażyńskiego [GDA]12:44
Uniwersytet Gdański [GDA]12:45
Strzyża PKM12:47
Zajezdnia12:49
Zamenhofa [GDA]12:50
Wojska Polskiego12:52
Galeria Bałtycka12:54
Klonowa [GDA]12:56
Jaśkowa Dolina12:57
Miszewskiego12:59
Politechnika13:00
Opera Bałtycka13:02
Traugutta [GDA]13:03
Uniwersytet Medyczny13:04
Chodowieckiego13:05
Brama Oliwska13:06
Dworzec Główny13:08
Hucisko13:11
Powstańców Warszawskich13:14
Paska13:16
Ciasna13:17
Zakopiańska13:18
Skrajna13:19
Siedlce13:21
Piekarnicza13:24
Belgradzka13:25
Warneńska13:27
Budapesztańska13:29
Migowo13:30
Królewskie Wzgórze13:31
Łabędzia13:32
Stolema13:33
Zabornia13:34
Ujeścisko13:37
Lawendowe Wzgórze13:40
Kurs nr 5 do Zajezdnia WRZESZCZ
Lawendowe Wzgórze13:57
Ujeścisko14:00
Zabornia14:02
Stolema14:03
Łabędzia14:04
Królewskie Wzgórze14:05
Migowo14:06
Budapesztańska14:08
Warneńska14:10
Belgradzka14:11
Piekarnicza14:13
Siedlce14:16
Skrajna14:17
Zakopiańska14:18
Ciasna14:19
Paska14:20
Powstańców Warszawskich14:22
Hucisko14:25
Dworzec Główny14:27
Brama Oliwska14:30
Chodowieckiego14:31
Uniwersytet Medyczny14:32
Traugutta [GDA]14:34
Opera Bałtycka14:36
Politechnika14:37
Miszewskiego14:39
Jaśkowa Dolina14:41
Klonowa [GDA]14:42
Galeria Bałtycka14:44
Wojska Polskiego14:46
Zamenhofa [GDA]14:47
Zajezdnia14:48
Strzyża PKM14:49
Zajezdnia WRZESZCZ14:51