Menu
23:31
Kurs nr 0 do Zaspa | |
---|---|
Zajezdnia WRZESZCZ | 06:01 |
Strzyża PKM | 06:02 |
Uniwersytet Gdański [GDA] | 06:04 |
Bażyńskiego [GDA] | 06:05 |
Tetmajera | 06:06 |
Derdowskiego | 06:07 |
Obrońców Westerplatte | 06:08 |
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa | 06:11 |
Opacka | 06:13 |
Subisława | 06:15 |
Pomorska - Osiedle | 06:16 |
Pomorska [GDA] | 06:18 |
Piastowska | 06:19 |
Czerwony Dwór | 06:21 |
Bora-Komorowskiego | 06:22 |
Kołobrzeska | 06:24 |
Zaspa | 06:25 |
Kurs nr 1 do Ujeścisko | |
---|---|
Zaspa | 06:41 |
Zaspa | 06:42 |
Kołobrzeska | 06:43 |
Bora-Komorowskiego | 06:45 |
Czerwony Dwór | 06:47 |
Piastowska | 06:48 |
Pomorska [GDA] | 06:50 |
Gospody | 06:51 |
Pomorska - Osiedle | 06:52 |
Subisława | 06:54 |
Opacka | 06:56 |
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa | 06:58 |
Obrońców Westerplatte | 07:00 |
Derdowskiego | 07:01 |
Tetmajera | 07:02 |
Bażyńskiego [GDA] | 07:03 |
Uniwersytet Gdański [GDA] | 07:04 |
Strzyża PKM | 07:06 |
Zajezdnia | 07:08 |
Zamenhofa [GDA] | 07:09 |
Wojska Polskiego | 07:11 |
Galeria Bałtycka | 07:13 |
Klonowa [GDA] | 07:14 |
Jaśkowa Dolina | 07:16 |
Miszewskiego | 07:18 |
Politechnika | 07:19 |
Opera Bałtycka | 07:21 |
Traugutta [GDA] | 07:22 |
Uniwersytet Medyczny | 07:23 |
Chodowieckiego | 07:24 |
Brama Oliwska | 07:25 |
Dworzec Główny | 07:27 |
Hucisko | 07:30 |
Powstańców Warszawskich | 07:33 |
Paska | 07:35 |
Ciasna | 07:36 |
Zakopiańska | 07:37 |
Skrajna | 07:38 |
Siedlce | 07:40 |
Piekarnicza | 07:43 |
Belgradzka | 07:44 |
Warneńska | 07:46 |
Budapesztańska | 07:48 |
Migowo | 07:49 |
Królewskie Wzgórze | 07:50 |
Łabędzia | 07:51 |
Stolema | 07:52 |
Zabornia | 07:53 |
Ujeścisko | 07:56 |
Ujeścisko | 07:57 |
Kurs nr 2 do Zaspa | |
---|---|
Ujeścisko | 08:00 |
Ujeścisko | 08:01 |
Zabornia | 08:03 |
Stolema | 08:04 |
Łabędzia | 08:05 |
Królewskie Wzgórze | 08:06 |
Migowo | 08:07 |
Budapesztańska | 08:09 |
Warneńska | 08:11 |
Belgradzka | 08:12 |
Piekarnicza | 08:14 |
Siedlce | 08:17 |
Skrajna | 08:18 |
Zakopiańska | 08:19 |
Ciasna | 08:20 |
Paska | 08:21 |
Powstańców Warszawskich | 08:23 |
Hucisko | 08:26 |
Dworzec Główny | 08:28 |
Brama Oliwska | 08:31 |
Chodowieckiego | 08:32 |
Uniwersytet Medyczny | 08:33 |
Traugutta [GDA] | 08:35 |
Opera Bałtycka | 08:37 |
Politechnika | 08:38 |
Miszewskiego | 08:40 |
Jaśkowa Dolina | 08:42 |
Klonowa [GDA] | 08:43 |
Galeria Bałtycka | 08:45 |
Wojska Polskiego | 08:47 |
Zamenhofa [GDA] | 08:48 |
Zajezdnia | 08:49 |
Strzyża PKM | 08:50 |
Uniwersytet Gdański [GDA] | 08:52 |
Bażyńskiego [GDA] | 08:53 |
Tetmajera | 08:54 |
Derdowskiego | 08:55 |
Obrońców Westerplatte | 08:56 |
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa | 08:59 |
Opacka | 09:01 |
Subisława | 09:03 |
Pomorska - Osiedle | 09:04 |
Pomorska [GDA] | 09:06 |
Piastowska | 09:07 |
Czerwony Dwór | 09:09 |
Bora-Komorowskiego | 09:10 |
Kołobrzeska | 09:12 |
Zaspa | 09:13 |
Kurs nr 3 do Ujeścisko | |
---|---|
Zaspa | 09:25 |
Zaspa | 09:26 |
Kołobrzeska | 09:27 |
Bora-Komorowskiego | 09:29 |
Czerwony Dwór | 09:31 |
Piastowska | 09:32 |
Pomorska [GDA] | 09:34 |
Gospody | 09:35 |
Pomorska - Osiedle | 09:36 |
Subisława | 09:38 |
Opacka | 09:40 |
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa | 09:42 |
Obrońców Westerplatte | 09:44 |
Derdowskiego | 09:45 |
Tetmajera | 09:46 |
Bażyńskiego [GDA] | 09:47 |
Uniwersytet Gdański [GDA] | 09:48 |
Strzyża PKM | 09:50 |
Zajezdnia | 09:52 |
Zamenhofa [GDA] | 09:53 |
Wojska Polskiego | 09:55 |
Galeria Bałtycka | 09:57 |
Klonowa [GDA] | 09:58 |
Jaśkowa Dolina | 10:00 |
Miszewskiego | 10:02 |
Politechnika | 10:03 |
Opera Bałtycka | 10:05 |
Traugutta [GDA] | 10:06 |
Uniwersytet Medyczny | 10:07 |
Chodowieckiego | 10:08 |
Brama Oliwska | 10:09 |
Dworzec Główny | 10:11 |
Hucisko | 10:14 |
Powstańców Warszawskich | 10:17 |
Paska | 10:19 |
Ciasna | 10:20 |
Zakopiańska | 10:21 |
Skrajna | 10:22 |
Siedlce | 10:24 |
Piekarnicza | 10:27 |
Belgradzka | 10:28 |
Warneńska | 10:30 |
Budapesztańska | 10:32 |
Migowo | 10:33 |
Królewskie Wzgórze | 10:34 |
Łabędzia | 10:35 |
Stolema | 10:36 |
Zabornia | 10:37 |
Ujeścisko | 10:40 |
Ujeścisko | 10:41 |
Kurs nr 4 do Zajezdnia WRZESZCZ | |
---|---|
Ujeścisko | 10:56 |
Ujeścisko | 10:57 |
Zabornia | 10:59 |
Stolema | 11:00 |
Łabędzia | 11:01 |
Królewskie Wzgórze | 11:02 |
Migowo | 11:03 |
Budapesztańska | 11:05 |
Warneńska | 11:07 |
Belgradzka | 11:08 |
Piekarnicza | 11:10 |
Siedlce | 11:13 |
Skrajna | 11:14 |
Zakopiańska | 11:15 |
Ciasna | 11:16 |
Paska | 11:17 |
Powstańców Warszawskich | 11:19 |
Hucisko | 11:22 |
Dworzec Główny | 11:24 |
Brama Oliwska | 11:27 |
Chodowieckiego | 11:28 |
Uniwersytet Medyczny | 11:29 |
Traugutta [GDA] | 11:31 |
Opera Bałtycka | 11:33 |
Politechnika | 11:34 |
Miszewskiego | 11:36 |
Jaśkowa Dolina | 11:38 |
Klonowa [GDA] | 11:39 |
Galeria Bałtycka | 11:41 |
Wojska Polskiego | 11:43 |
Zamenhofa [GDA] | 11:44 |
Zajezdnia | 11:45 |
Strzyża PKM | 11:46 |
Zajezdnia WRZESZCZ | 11:48 |
Kurs nr 5 do Ujeścisko | |
---|---|
Zajezdnia WRZESZCZ | 12:01 |
Zajezdnia | 12:02 |
Zamenhofa [GDA] | 12:03 |
Wojska Polskiego | 12:05 |
Galeria Bałtycka | 12:07 |
Klonowa [GDA] | 12:08 |
Jaśkowa Dolina | 12:10 |
Miszewskiego | 12:12 |
Politechnika | 12:13 |
Opera Bałtycka | 12:15 |
Traugutta [GDA] | 12:16 |
Uniwersytet Medyczny | 12:17 |
Chodowieckiego | 12:18 |
Brama Oliwska | 12:19 |
Dworzec Główny | 12:21 |
Hucisko | 12:24 |
Powstańców Warszawskich | 12:27 |
Paska | 12:29 |
Ciasna | 12:30 |
Zakopiańska | 12:31 |
Skrajna | 12:32 |
Siedlce | 12:34 |
Piekarnicza | 12:37 |
Belgradzka | 12:38 |
Warneńska | 12:40 |
Budapesztańska | 12:42 |
Migowo | 12:43 |
Królewskie Wzgórze | 12:44 |
Łabędzia | 12:45 |
Stolema | 12:46 |
Zabornia | 12:47 |
Ujeścisko | 12:50 |
Ujeścisko | 12:51 |
Kurs nr 6 do Zajezdnia WRZESZCZ | |
---|---|
Ujeścisko | 12:56 |
Ujeścisko | 12:57 |
Zabornia | 12:59 |
Stolema | 13:00 |
Łabędzia | 13:01 |
Królewskie Wzgórze | 13:02 |
Migowo | 13:03 |
Budapesztańska | 13:05 |
Warneńska | 13:07 |
Belgradzka | 13:08 |
Piekarnicza | 13:10 |
Siedlce | 13:13 |
Skrajna | 13:14 |
Zakopiańska | 13:15 |
Ciasna | 13:16 |
Paska | 13:17 |
Powstańców Warszawskich | 13:19 |
Hucisko | 13:22 |
Dworzec Główny | 13:24 |
Brama Oliwska | 13:27 |
Chodowieckiego | 13:28 |
Uniwersytet Medyczny | 13:29 |
Traugutta [GDA] | 13:31 |
Opera Bałtycka | 13:33 |
Politechnika | 13:34 |
Miszewskiego | 13:36 |
Jaśkowa Dolina | 13:38 |
Klonowa [GDA] | 13:39 |
Galeria Bałtycka | 13:41 |
Wojska Polskiego | 13:43 |
Zamenhofa [GDA] | 13:44 |
Zajezdnia | 13:45 |
Strzyża PKM | 13:46 |
Zajezdnia WRZESZCZ | 13:48 |
Kurs nr 7 do Ujeścisko | |
---|---|
Zajezdnia WRZESZCZ | 13:57 |
Zajezdnia | 13:58 |
Zamenhofa [GDA] | 13:59 |
Wojska Polskiego | 14:01 |
Galeria Bałtycka | 14:03 |
Klonowa [GDA] | 14:04 |
Jaśkowa Dolina | 14:06 |
Miszewskiego | 14:08 |
Politechnika | 14:09 |
Opera Bałtycka | 14:11 |
Traugutta [GDA] | 14:12 |
Uniwersytet Medyczny | 14:13 |
Chodowieckiego | 14:14 |
Brama Oliwska | 14:15 |
Dworzec Główny | 14:17 |
Hucisko | 14:20 |
Powstańców Warszawskich | 14:23 |
Paska | 14:25 |
Ciasna | 14:26 |
Zakopiańska | 14:27 |
Skrajna | 14:28 |
Siedlce | 14:30 |
Piekarnicza | 14:33 |
Belgradzka | 14:34 |
Warneńska | 14:36 |
Budapesztańska | 14:38 |
Migowo | 14:39 |
Królewskie Wzgórze | 14:40 |
Łabędzia | 14:41 |
Stolema | 14:42 |
Zabornia | 14:43 |
Ujeścisko | 14:46 |
Ujeścisko | 14:47 |
Kurs nr 8 do Zaspa | |
---|---|
Ujeścisko | 15:00 |
Ujeścisko | 15:01 |
Zabornia | 15:03 |
Stolema | 15:04 |
Łabędzia | 15:05 |
Królewskie Wzgórze | 15:06 |
Migowo | 15:07 |
Budapesztańska | 15:09 |
Warneńska | 15:11 |
Belgradzka | 15:12 |
Piekarnicza | 15:14 |
Siedlce | 15:17 |
Skrajna | 15:18 |
Zakopiańska | 15:19 |
Ciasna | 15:20 |
Paska | 15:21 |
Powstańców Warszawskich | 15:23 |
Hucisko | 15:26 |
Dworzec Główny | 15:28 |
Brama Oliwska | 15:31 |
Chodowieckiego | 15:32 |
Uniwersytet Medyczny | 15:33 |
Traugutta [GDA] | 15:35 |
Opera Bałtycka | 15:37 |
Politechnika | 15:38 |
Miszewskiego | 15:40 |
Jaśkowa Dolina | 15:42 |
Klonowa [GDA] | 15:43 |
Galeria Bałtycka | 15:45 |
Wojska Polskiego | 15:47 |
Zamenhofa [GDA] | 15:48 |
Zajezdnia | 15:49 |
Strzyża PKM | 15:50 |
Uniwersytet Gdański [GDA] | 15:52 |
Bażyńskiego [GDA] | 15:53 |
Tetmajera | 15:54 |
Derdowskiego | 15:55 |
Obrońców Westerplatte | 15:56 |
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa | 15:59 |
Opacka | 16:01 |
Subisława | 16:03 |
Pomorska - Osiedle | 16:04 |
Pomorska [GDA] | 16:06 |
Piastowska | 16:07 |
Czerwony Dwór | 16:09 |
Bora-Komorowskiego | 16:10 |
Kołobrzeska | 16:12 |
Zaspa | 16:13 |
Kurs nr 9 do Ujeścisko | |
---|---|
Zaspa | 16:21 |
Zaspa | 16:22 |
Kołobrzeska | 16:23 |
Bora-Komorowskiego | 16:25 |
Czerwony Dwór | 16:27 |
Piastowska | 16:28 |
Pomorska [GDA] | 16:30 |
Gospody | 16:31 |
Pomorska - Osiedle | 16:32 |
Subisława | 16:34 |
Opacka | 16:36 |
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa | 16:38 |
Obrońców Westerplatte | 16:40 |
Derdowskiego | 16:41 |
Tetmajera | 16:42 |
Bażyńskiego [GDA] | 16:43 |
Uniwersytet Gdański [GDA] | 16:44 |
Strzyża PKM | 16:46 |
Zajezdnia | 16:48 |
Zamenhofa [GDA] | 16:49 |
Wojska Polskiego | 16:51 |
Galeria Bałtycka | 16:53 |
Klonowa [GDA] | 16:54 |
Jaśkowa Dolina | 16:56 |
Miszewskiego | 16:58 |
Politechnika | 16:59 |
Opera Bałtycka | 17:01 |
Traugutta [GDA] | 17:02 |
Uniwersytet Medyczny | 17:03 |
Chodowieckiego | 17:04 |
Brama Oliwska | 17:05 |
Dworzec Główny | 17:07 |
Hucisko | 17:10 |
Powstańców Warszawskich | 17:13 |
Paska | 17:15 |
Ciasna | 17:16 |
Zakopiańska | 17:17 |
Skrajna | 17:18 |
Siedlce | 17:20 |
Piekarnicza | 17:23 |
Belgradzka | 17:24 |
Warneńska | 17:26 |
Budapesztańska | 17:28 |
Migowo | 17:29 |
Królewskie Wzgórze | 17:30 |
Łabędzia | 17:31 |
Stolema | 17:32 |
Zabornia | 17:33 |
Ujeścisko | 17:36 |
Ujeścisko | 17:37 |
Kurs nr 10 do Zaspa | |
---|---|
Ujeścisko | 18:00 |
Ujeścisko | 18:01 |
Zabornia | 18:03 |
Stolema | 18:04 |
Łabędzia | 18:05 |
Królewskie Wzgórze | 18:06 |
Migowo | 18:07 |
Budapesztańska | 18:09 |
Warneńska | 18:11 |
Belgradzka | 18:12 |
Piekarnicza | 18:14 |
Siedlce | 18:17 |
Skrajna | 18:18 |
Zakopiańska | 18:19 |
Ciasna | 18:20 |
Paska | 18:21 |
Powstańców Warszawskich | 18:23 |
Hucisko | 18:26 |
Dworzec Główny | 18:28 |
Brama Oliwska | 18:31 |
Chodowieckiego | 18:32 |
Uniwersytet Medyczny | 18:33 |
Traugutta [GDA] | 18:35 |
Opera Bałtycka | 18:37 |
Politechnika | 18:38 |
Miszewskiego | 18:40 |
Jaśkowa Dolina | 18:42 |
Klonowa [GDA] | 18:43 |
Galeria Bałtycka | 18:45 |
Wojska Polskiego | 18:47 |
Zamenhofa [GDA] | 18:48 |
Zajezdnia | 18:49 |
Strzyża PKM | 18:50 |
Uniwersytet Gdański [GDA] | 18:52 |
Bażyńskiego [GDA] | 18:53 |
Tetmajera | 18:54 |
Derdowskiego | 18:55 |
Obrońców Westerplatte | 18:56 |
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa | 18:59 |
Opacka | 19:01 |
Subisława | 19:03 |
Pomorska - Osiedle | 19:04 |
Pomorska [GDA] | 19:06 |
Piastowska | 19:07 |
Czerwony Dwór | 19:09 |
Bora-Komorowskiego | 19:10 |
Kołobrzeska | 19:12 |
Zaspa | 19:13 |
Kurs nr 11 do Ujeścisko | |
---|---|
Zaspa | 19:49 |
Zaspa | 19:50 |
Kołobrzeska | 19:51 |
Bora-Komorowskiego | 19:53 |
Czerwony Dwór | 19:55 |
Piastowska | 19:56 |
Pomorska [GDA] | 19:58 |
Gospody | 19:59 |
Pomorska - Osiedle | 20:00 |
Subisława | 20:02 |
Opacka | 20:04 |
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa | 20:06 |
Obrońców Westerplatte | 20:08 |
Derdowskiego | 20:09 |
Tetmajera | 20:10 |
Bażyńskiego [GDA] | 20:11 |
Uniwersytet Gdański [GDA] | 20:12 |
Strzyża PKM | 20:14 |
Zajezdnia | 20:16 |
Zamenhofa [GDA] | 20:17 |
Wojska Polskiego | 20:19 |
Galeria Bałtycka | 20:21 |
Klonowa [GDA] | 20:22 |
Jaśkowa Dolina | 20:24 |
Miszewskiego | 20:26 |
Politechnika | 20:27 |
Opera Bałtycka | 20:29 |
Traugutta [GDA] | 20:30 |
Uniwersytet Medyczny | 20:31 |
Chodowieckiego | 20:32 |
Brama Oliwska | 20:33 |
Dworzec Główny | 20:35 |
Hucisko | 20:38 |
Powstańców Warszawskich | 20:41 |
Paska | 20:43 |
Ciasna | 20:44 |
Zakopiańska | 20:45 |
Skrajna | 20:46 |
Siedlce | 20:48 |
Piekarnicza | 20:51 |
Belgradzka | 20:52 |
Warneńska | 20:54 |
Budapesztańska | 20:56 |
Migowo | 20:57 |
Królewskie Wzgórze | 20:58 |
Łabędzia | 20:59 |
Stolema | 21:00 |
Zabornia | 21:01 |
Ujeścisko | 21:04 |
Ujeścisko | 21:05 |
Kurs nr 12 do Zaspa | |
---|---|
Ujeścisko | 21:17 |
Ujeścisko | 21:18 |
Zabornia | 21:20 |
Stolema | 21:21 |
Łabędzia | 21:22 |
Królewskie Wzgórze | 21:23 |
Migowo | 21:24 |
Budapesztańska | 21:26 |
Warneńska | 21:28 |
Belgradzka | 21:29 |
Piekarnicza | 21:31 |
Siedlce | 21:34 |
Skrajna | 21:35 |
Zakopiańska | 21:36 |
Ciasna | 21:37 |
Paska | 21:38 |
Powstańców Warszawskich | 21:40 |
Hucisko | 21:43 |
Dworzec Główny | 21:45 |
Brama Oliwska | 21:48 |
Chodowieckiego | 21:49 |
Uniwersytet Medyczny | 21:50 |
Traugutta [GDA] | 21:52 |
Opera Bałtycka | 21:54 |
Politechnika | 21:55 |
Miszewskiego | 21:57 |
Jaśkowa Dolina | 21:59 |
Klonowa [GDA] | 22:00 |
Galeria Bałtycka | 22:02 |
Wojska Polskiego | 22:04 |
Zamenhofa [GDA] | 22:05 |
Zajezdnia | 22:06 |
Strzyża PKM | 22:07 |
Uniwersytet Gdański [GDA] | 22:09 |
Bażyńskiego [GDA] | 22:10 |
Tetmajera | 22:11 |
Derdowskiego | 22:12 |
Obrońców Westerplatte | 22:13 |
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa | 22:16 |
Opacka | 22:18 |
Subisława | 22:20 |
Pomorska - Osiedle | 22:21 |
Pomorska [GDA] | 22:23 |
Piastowska | 22:24 |
Czerwony Dwór | 22:26 |
Bora-Komorowskiego | 22:27 |
Kołobrzeska | 22:29 |
Zaspa | 22:30 |
Kurs nr 13 do Zajezdnia WRZESZCZ | |
---|---|
Zaspa | 22:33 |
Zaspa | 22:34 |
Kołobrzeska | 22:35 |
Bora-Komorowskiego | 22:37 |
Czerwony Dwór | 22:39 |
Piastowska | 22:40 |
Pomorska [GDA] | 22:42 |
Gospody | 22:43 |
Pomorska - Osiedle | 22:44 |
Subisława | 22:46 |
Opacka | 22:48 |
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa | 22:50 |
Obrońców Westerplatte | 22:52 |
Derdowskiego | 22:53 |
Tetmajera | 22:54 |
Bażyńskiego [GDA] | 22:55 |
Uniwersytet Gdański [GDA] | 22:56 |
Strzyża PKM | 22:58 |
Zajezdnia WRZESZCZ | 22:59 |