16:08
Kurs nr 0 do Lawendowe Wzgórze
Zajezdnia WRZESZCZ04:48
Strzyża PKM04:50
Zajezdnia04:51
Zamenhofa [GDA]04:52
Wojska Polskiego04:54
Galeria Bałtycka04:56
Klonowa [GDA]04:58
Jaśkowa Dolina04:59
Miszewskiego05:01
Politechnika05:02
Opera Bałtycka05:04
Traugutta [GDA]05:05
Uniwersytet Medyczny05:06
Chodowieckiego05:07
Brama Oliwska05:08
Dworzec Główny05:10
Hucisko05:13
Powstańców Warszawskich05:16
Paska05:18
Ciasna05:19
Zakopiańska05:20
Skrajna05:21
Siedlce05:23
Piekarnicza05:26
Belgradzka05:27
Warneńska05:29
Budapesztańska05:31
Migowo05:32
Królewskie Wzgórze05:33
Łabędzia05:34
Stolema05:35
Zabornia05:36
Ujeścisko05:39
Lawendowe Wzgórze05:42
Kurs nr 1 do Zaspa
Lawendowe Wzgórze05:53
Ujeścisko05:56
Zabornia05:58
Stolema05:59
Łabędzia06:00
Królewskie Wzgórze06:01
Migowo06:02
Budapesztańska06:04
Warneńska06:06
Belgradzka06:07
Piekarnicza06:09
Siedlce06:12
Skrajna06:13
Zakopiańska06:14
Ciasna06:15
Paska06:16
Powstańców Warszawskich06:18
Hucisko06:21
Dworzec Główny06:23
Brama Oliwska06:26
Chodowieckiego06:27
Uniwersytet Medyczny06:28
Traugutta [GDA]06:30
Opera Bałtycka06:32
Politechnika06:33
Miszewskiego06:35
Jaśkowa Dolina06:37
Klonowa [GDA]06:38
Galeria Bałtycka06:40
Wojska Polskiego06:42
Zamenhofa [GDA]06:43
Zajezdnia06:44
Strzyża PKM06:45
Uniwersytet Gdański [GDA]06:47
Bażyńskiego [GDA]06:48
Tetmajera06:49
Derdowskiego06:50
Obrońców Westerplatte06:51
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa06:54
Opacka06:56
Subisława06:58
Pomorska - Osiedle06:59
Pomorska [GDA]07:01
Piastowska07:02
Czerwony Dwór07:04
Bora-Komorowskiego07:05
Kołobrzeska07:07
Zaspa07:09
Kurs nr 2 do Ujeścisko
Zaspa07:22
Zaspa07:23
Kołobrzeska07:24
Bora-Komorowskiego07:26
Czerwony Dwór07:28
Piastowska07:29
Pomorska [GDA]07:31
Gospody07:32
Pomorska - Osiedle07:33
Subisława07:35
Opacka07:37
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa07:39
Obrońców Westerplatte07:41
Derdowskiego07:42
Tetmajera07:43
Bażyńskiego [GDA]07:44
Uniwersytet Gdański [GDA]07:45
Strzyża PKM07:47
Zajezdnia07:49
Zamenhofa [GDA]07:50
Wojska Polskiego07:52
Galeria Bałtycka07:54
Klonowa [GDA]07:56
Jaśkowa Dolina07:57
Miszewskiego07:59
Politechnika08:00
Opera Bałtycka08:02
Traugutta [GDA]08:03
Uniwersytet Medyczny08:04
Chodowieckiego08:05
Brama Oliwska08:06
Dworzec Główny08:08
Hucisko08:11
Powstańców Warszawskich08:14
Paska08:16
Ciasna08:17
Zakopiańska08:18
Skrajna08:19
Siedlce08:21
Piekarnicza08:24
Belgradzka08:25
Warneńska08:27
Budapesztańska08:29
Migowo08:30
Królewskie Wzgórze08:31
Łabędzia08:32
Stolema08:33
Zabornia08:34
Ujeścisko08:37
Ujeścisko08:38
Kurs nr 3 do Zaspa
Ujeścisko08:51
Ujeścisko08:52
Zabornia08:54
Stolema08:55
Łabędzia08:56
Królewskie Wzgórze08:57
Migowo08:58
Budapesztańska09:00
Warneńska09:02
Belgradzka09:03
Piekarnicza09:05
Siedlce09:08
Skrajna09:09
Zakopiańska09:10
Ciasna09:11
Paska09:12
Powstańców Warszawskich09:14
Hucisko09:17
Dworzec Główny09:19
Brama Oliwska09:22
Chodowieckiego09:23
Uniwersytet Medyczny09:24
Traugutta [GDA]09:26
Opera Bałtycka09:28
Politechnika09:29
Miszewskiego09:31
Jaśkowa Dolina09:33
Klonowa [GDA]09:34
Galeria Bałtycka09:36
Wojska Polskiego09:38
Zamenhofa [GDA]09:39
Zajezdnia09:40
Strzyża PKM09:41
Uniwersytet Gdański [GDA]09:43
Bażyńskiego [GDA]09:44
Tetmajera09:45
Derdowskiego09:46
Obrońców Westerplatte09:47
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa09:50
Opacka09:52
Subisława09:54
Pomorska - Osiedle09:55
Pomorska [GDA]09:57
Piastowska09:58
Czerwony Dwór10:00
Bora-Komorowskiego10:01
Kołobrzeska10:03
Zaspa10:05
Kurs nr 4 do Lawendowe Wzgórze
Zaspa10:32
Zaspa10:33
Kołobrzeska10:34
Bora-Komorowskiego10:36
Czerwony Dwór10:38
Piastowska10:39
Pomorska [GDA]10:41
Gospody10:42
Pomorska - Osiedle10:43
Subisława10:45
Opacka10:47
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa10:49
Obrońców Westerplatte10:51
Derdowskiego10:52
Tetmajera10:53
Bażyńskiego [GDA]10:54
Uniwersytet Gdański [GDA]10:55
Strzyża PKM10:57
Zajezdnia10:59
Zamenhofa [GDA]11:00
Wojska Polskiego11:02
Galeria Bałtycka11:04
Klonowa [GDA]11:06
Jaśkowa Dolina11:07
Miszewskiego11:09
Politechnika11:10
Opera Bałtycka11:12
Traugutta [GDA]11:13
Uniwersytet Medyczny11:14
Chodowieckiego11:15
Brama Oliwska11:16
Dworzec Główny11:18
Hucisko11:21
Powstańców Warszawskich11:24
Paska11:26
Ciasna11:27
Zakopiańska11:28
Skrajna11:29
Siedlce11:31
Piekarnicza11:34
Belgradzka11:35
Warneńska11:37
Budapesztańska11:39
Migowo11:40
Królewskie Wzgórze11:41
Łabędzia11:42
Stolema11:43
Zabornia11:44
Ujeścisko11:47
Lawendowe Wzgórze11:50
Kurs nr 5 do Zaspa
Lawendowe Wzgórze11:59
Ujeścisko12:02
Zabornia12:04
Stolema12:05
Łabędzia12:06
Królewskie Wzgórze12:07
Migowo12:08
Budapesztańska12:10
Warneńska12:12
Belgradzka12:13
Piekarnicza12:15
Siedlce12:18
Skrajna12:19
Zakopiańska12:20
Ciasna12:21
Paska12:22
Powstańców Warszawskich12:24
Hucisko12:27
Dworzec Główny12:29
Brama Oliwska12:32
Chodowieckiego12:33
Uniwersytet Medyczny12:34
Traugutta [GDA]12:36
Opera Bałtycka12:38
Politechnika12:39
Miszewskiego12:41
Jaśkowa Dolina12:43
Klonowa [GDA]12:44
Galeria Bałtycka12:46
Wojska Polskiego12:48
Zamenhofa [GDA]12:49
Zajezdnia12:50
Strzyża PKM12:51
Uniwersytet Gdański [GDA]12:53
Bażyńskiego [GDA]12:54
Tetmajera12:55
Derdowskiego12:56
Obrońców Westerplatte12:57
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa13:00
Opacka13:02
Subisława13:04
Pomorska - Osiedle13:05
Pomorska [GDA]13:07
Piastowska13:08
Czerwony Dwór13:10
Bora-Komorowskiego13:11
Kołobrzeska13:13
Zaspa13:15
Kurs nr 6 do Ujeścisko
Zaspa13:32
Zaspa13:33
Kołobrzeska13:34
Bora-Komorowskiego13:36
Czerwony Dwór13:38
Piastowska13:39
Pomorska [GDA]13:41
Gospody13:42
Pomorska - Osiedle13:43
Subisława13:45
Opacka13:47
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa13:49
Obrońców Westerplatte13:51
Derdowskiego13:52
Tetmajera13:53
Bażyńskiego [GDA]13:54
Uniwersytet Gdański [GDA]13:55
Strzyża PKM13:57
Zajezdnia13:59
Zamenhofa [GDA]14:00
Wojska Polskiego14:02
Galeria Bałtycka14:04
Klonowa [GDA]14:06
Jaśkowa Dolina14:07
Miszewskiego14:09
Politechnika14:10
Opera Bałtycka14:12
Traugutta [GDA]14:13
Uniwersytet Medyczny14:14
Chodowieckiego14:15
Brama Oliwska14:16
Dworzec Główny14:18
Hucisko14:21
Powstańców Warszawskich14:24
Paska14:26
Ciasna14:27
Zakopiańska14:28
Skrajna14:29
Siedlce14:31
Piekarnicza14:34
Belgradzka14:35
Warneńska14:37
Budapesztańska14:39
Migowo14:40
Królewskie Wzgórze14:41
Łabędzia14:42
Stolema14:43
Zabornia14:44
Ujeścisko14:47
Ujeścisko14:48
Kurs nr 7 do Zaspa
Ujeścisko14:57
Ujeścisko14:58
Zabornia15:00
Stolema15:01
Łabędzia15:02
Królewskie Wzgórze15:03
Migowo15:04
Budapesztańska15:06
Warneńska15:08
Belgradzka15:09
Piekarnicza15:11
Siedlce15:14
Skrajna15:15
Zakopiańska15:16
Ciasna15:17
Paska15:18
Powstańców Warszawskich15:20
Hucisko15:23
Dworzec Główny15:25
Brama Oliwska15:28
Chodowieckiego15:29
Uniwersytet Medyczny15:30
Traugutta [GDA]15:32
Opera Bałtycka15:34
Politechnika15:35
Miszewskiego15:37
Jaśkowa Dolina15:39
Klonowa [GDA]15:40
Galeria Bałtycka15:42
Wojska Polskiego15:44
Zamenhofa [GDA]15:45
Zajezdnia15:46
Strzyża PKM15:47
Uniwersytet Gdański [GDA]15:49
Bażyńskiego [GDA]15:50
Tetmajera15:51
Derdowskiego15:52
Obrońców Westerplatte15:53
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa15:56
Opacka15:58
Subisława16:00
Pomorska - Osiedle16:01
Pomorska [GDA]16:03
Piastowska16:04
Czerwony Dwór16:06
Bora-Komorowskiego16:07
Kołobrzeska16:09
Zaspa16:11
Kurs nr 8 do Lawendowe Wzgórze
Zaspa16:22
Zaspa16:23
Kołobrzeska16:24
Bora-Komorowskiego16:26
Czerwony Dwór16:28
Piastowska16:29
Pomorska [GDA]16:31
Gospody16:32
Pomorska - Osiedle16:33
Subisława16:35
Opacka16:37
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa16:39
Obrońców Westerplatte16:41
Derdowskiego16:42
Tetmajera16:43
Bażyńskiego [GDA]16:44
Uniwersytet Gdański [GDA]16:45
Strzyża PKM16:47
Zajezdnia16:49
Zamenhofa [GDA]16:50
Wojska Polskiego16:52
Galeria Bałtycka16:54
Klonowa [GDA]16:56
Jaśkowa Dolina16:57
Miszewskiego16:59
Politechnika17:00
Opera Bałtycka17:02
Traugutta [GDA]17:03
Uniwersytet Medyczny17:04
Chodowieckiego17:05
Brama Oliwska17:06
Dworzec Główny17:08
Hucisko17:11
Powstańców Warszawskich17:14
Paska17:16
Ciasna17:17
Zakopiańska17:18
Skrajna17:19
Siedlce17:21
Piekarnicza17:24
Belgradzka17:25
Warneńska17:27
Budapesztańska17:29
Migowo17:30
Królewskie Wzgórze17:31
Łabędzia17:32
Stolema17:33
Zabornia17:34
Ujeścisko17:37
Lawendowe Wzgórze17:40
Kurs nr 9 do Zaspa
Lawendowe Wzgórze17:51
Ujeścisko17:54
Zabornia17:56
Stolema17:57
Łabędzia17:58
Królewskie Wzgórze17:59
Migowo18:00
Budapesztańska18:02
Warneńska18:04
Belgradzka18:05
Piekarnicza18:07
Siedlce18:10
Skrajna18:11
Zakopiańska18:12
Ciasna18:13
Paska18:14
Powstańców Warszawskich18:16
Hucisko18:19
Dworzec Główny18:21
Brama Oliwska18:24
Chodowieckiego18:25
Uniwersytet Medyczny18:26
Traugutta [GDA]18:28
Opera Bałtycka18:30
Politechnika18:31
Miszewskiego18:33
Jaśkowa Dolina18:35
Klonowa [GDA]18:36
Galeria Bałtycka18:38
Wojska Polskiego18:40
Zamenhofa [GDA]18:41
Zajezdnia18:42
Strzyża PKM18:43
Uniwersytet Gdański [GDA]18:45
Bażyńskiego [GDA]18:46
Tetmajera18:47
Derdowskiego18:48
Obrońców Westerplatte18:49
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa18:52
Opacka18:54
Subisława18:56
Pomorska - Osiedle18:57
Pomorska [GDA]18:59
Piastowska19:00
Czerwony Dwór19:02
Bora-Komorowskiego19:03
Kołobrzeska19:05
Zaspa19:07
Kurs nr 10 do Lawendowe Wzgórze
Zaspa19:44
Zaspa19:45
Kołobrzeska19:46
Bora-Komorowskiego19:48
Czerwony Dwór19:50
Piastowska19:51
Pomorska [GDA]19:53
Gospody19:54
Pomorska - Osiedle19:55
Subisława19:57
Opacka19:59
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa20:01
Obrońców Westerplatte20:03
Derdowskiego20:04
Tetmajera20:05
Bażyńskiego [GDA]20:06
Uniwersytet Gdański [GDA]20:07
Strzyża PKM20:09
Zajezdnia20:11
Zamenhofa [GDA]20:12
Wojska Polskiego20:14
Galeria Bałtycka20:16
Klonowa [GDA]20:18
Jaśkowa Dolina20:19
Miszewskiego20:21
Politechnika20:22
Opera Bałtycka20:24
Traugutta [GDA]20:25
Uniwersytet Medyczny20:26
Chodowieckiego20:27
Brama Oliwska20:28
Dworzec Główny20:30
Hucisko20:33
Powstańców Warszawskich20:36
Paska20:38
Ciasna20:39
Zakopiańska20:40
Skrajna20:41
Siedlce20:43
Piekarnicza20:46
Belgradzka20:47
Warneńska20:49
Budapesztańska20:51
Migowo20:52
Królewskie Wzgórze20:53
Łabędzia20:54
Stolema20:55
Zabornia20:56
Ujeścisko20:59
Lawendowe Wzgórze21:02
Kurs nr 11 do Zaspa
Lawendowe Wzgórze21:11
Ujeścisko21:14
Zabornia21:16
Stolema21:17
Łabędzia21:18
Królewskie Wzgórze21:19
Migowo21:20
Budapesztańska21:22
Warneńska21:24
Belgradzka21:25
Piekarnicza21:27
Siedlce21:30
Skrajna21:31
Zakopiańska21:32
Ciasna21:33
Paska21:34
Powstańców Warszawskich21:36
Hucisko21:39
Dworzec Główny21:41
Brama Oliwska21:44
Chodowieckiego21:45
Uniwersytet Medyczny21:46
Traugutta [GDA]21:48
Opera Bałtycka21:50
Politechnika21:51
Miszewskiego21:53
Jaśkowa Dolina21:55
Klonowa [GDA]21:56
Galeria Bałtycka21:58
Wojska Polskiego22:00
Zamenhofa [GDA]22:01
Zajezdnia22:02
Strzyża PKM22:03
Uniwersytet Gdański [GDA]22:05
Bażyńskiego [GDA]22:06
Tetmajera22:07
Derdowskiego22:08
Obrońców Westerplatte22:09
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa22:12
Opacka22:14
Subisława22:16
Pomorska - Osiedle22:17
Pomorska [GDA]22:19
Piastowska22:20
Czerwony Dwór22:22
Bora-Komorowskiego22:23
Kołobrzeska22:25
Zaspa22:27
Kurs nr 12 do Zajezdnia WRZESZCZ
Zaspa22:36
Zaspa22:37
Kołobrzeska22:38
Bora-Komorowskiego22:40
Czerwony Dwór22:42
Piastowska22:43
Pomorska [GDA]22:45
Gospody22:46
Pomorska - Osiedle22:47
Subisława22:49
Opacka22:51
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa22:53
Obrońców Westerplatte22:55
Derdowskiego22:56
Tetmajera22:57
Bażyńskiego [GDA]22:58
Uniwersytet Gdański [GDA]22:59
Strzyża PKM23:01
Zajezdnia WRZESZCZ23:02