13:01
Kurs nr 9 do Jasień PKM
Oliwa PKP19:39
Oliwa PKP19:39
Beniowskiego19:40
Bora-Komorowskiego19:41
Chłopska19:42
Obrońców Wybrzeża19:44
Przymorze Wielkie19:45
Czarny Dwór19:47
Zaspa - Szpital19:49
Leszczyńskich19:50
Rzeczypospolitej19:51
Pilotów19:52
Zaspa SKM19:54
SDO "Złota Jesień"19:55
Rozstaje19:57
Kilińskiego [GDA]19:59
Galeria Bałtycka20:02
Jaśkowa Dolina20:04
Sobótki20:05
Na Wzgórzu - Teatr Leśny20:07
Falista20:08
Strzelnica20:09
Dobrowolskiego20:10
Piecewska20:11
Warneńska20:13
Budapesztańska20:16
Migowo20:17
Królewskie Wzgórze20:18
Wołkowyska20:19
Zacna20:20
Staw Wróbla20:21
Jasieńska20:22
Jasień PKM20:23
Kurs nr 10 do Oliwa PKP
Jasień PKM20:45
Jasieńska20:47
Staw Wróbla20:48
Zacna20:49
Wołkowyska20:50
Migowo20:52
Budapesztańska20:53
Warneńska20:55
Piecewska20:57
Dobrowolskiego20:58
Wileńska20:59
Strzelnica21:00
Falista21:01
Na Wzgórzu - Teatr Leśny21:02
Sobótki21:03
Jaśkowa Dolina21:06
Galeria Bałtycka21:08
Kilińskiego [GDA]21:10
Rozstaje21:13
Skarżyńskiego21:14
Zaspa SKM21:15
Dywizjonu 30321:17
Rzeczypospolitej21:18
Leszczyńskich21:19
Zaspa - Szpital21:20
Czarny Dwór21:22
Przymorze Wielkie21:24
Obrońców Wybrzeża21:26
Bora-Komorowskiego21:28
Beniowskiego21:29
Oliwa PKP21:30
Oliwa PKP21:30
Kurs nr 11 do Jasień PKM
Oliwa PKP21:41
Oliwa PKP21:41
Beniowskiego21:42
Bora-Komorowskiego21:43
Chłopska21:44
Obrońców Wybrzeża21:46
Przymorze Wielkie21:47
Czarny Dwór21:49
Zaspa - Szpital21:51
Leszczyńskich21:52
Rzeczypospolitej21:53
Pilotów21:54
Zaspa SKM21:56
SDO "Złota Jesień"21:57
Rozstaje21:59
Kilińskiego [GDA]22:01
Galeria Bałtycka22:04
Jaśkowa Dolina22:06
Sobótki22:07
Na Wzgórzu - Teatr Leśny22:09
Falista22:10
Strzelnica22:11
Dobrowolskiego22:12
Piecewska22:13
Warneńska22:15
Budapesztańska22:18
Migowo22:19
Królewskie Wzgórze22:20
Wołkowyska22:21
Zacna22:22
Staw Wróbla22:23
Jasieńska22:24
Jasień PKM22:25
Kurs nr 12 do Grudziądzka
Jasień PKM22:43
Jasieńska22:45
Staw Wróbla22:46
Zacna22:47
Wołkowyska22:48
Migowo22:50
Budapesztańska22:51
Warneńska22:53
Piecewska22:55
Dobrowolskiego22:56
Wileńska22:57
Strzelnica22:58
Falista22:59
Na Wzgórzu - Teatr Leśny23:00
Sobótki23:01
Jaśkowa Dolina23:03
Galeria Bałtycka23:05
Kilińskiego [GDA]23:06
Rozstaje23:09
Skarżyńskiego23:10
Zaspa SKM23:11
Dywizjonu 30323:13
Rzeczypospolitej23:14
Leszczyńskich23:15
Zaspa - Szpital23:16
Czarny Dwór23:18
al. Płażyńskiego23:19
Grudziądzka23:20
Kurs nr 13 do Baza Hallera
Grudziądzka23:20
Baza Hallera23:21