06:55
Kurs nr 2 do Zastawna/Rondo
Dworzec Główny05:11
Dworzec Główny05:14
Brama Wyżynna05:16
Toruńska05:18
Zaroślak05:19
Brama Oruńska05:20
Stare Szkoty05:21
Sandomierska05:22
Rejtana05:23
Gościnna05:25
Nowiny05:26
Ukośna05:27
Niegowska05:29
Węzeł Lipce05:30
Ostróżek05:32
Św. Wojciech05:33
Radunica05:35
Przemysłowa05:36
Pogotowie Ratunkowe05:38
Rondo Kaszubskie05:40
Rondo Bursztynowe05:41
Rotmanka - Rondo05:42
Rondo Bursztynowe05:43
Cicha (Cmentarz)05:45
Cyprysowa05:46
Obrońców Wybrzeża05:47
Faktoria05:49
Nowowiejskiego05:51
Batalionów Chłopskich05:52
Zastawna05:53
Zastawna/Rondo05:55
Kurs nr 3 do Dworzec Główny
Zastawna/Rondo06:10
Zastawna06:11
Fabryczny06:12
Batalionów Chłopskich06:14
Nowowiejskiego06:15
Faktoria06:17
Obrońców Wybrzeża06:19
Cicha (Cmentarz)06:20
Rondo Kaszubskie06:21
Rondo Bursztynowe06:22
Rotmanka - Rondo06:23
Rondo Bursztynowe06:24
Rondo Kaszubskie06:25
Pogotowie Ratunkowe06:26
Wojska Polskiego06:27
Chopina [PG]06:29
Przemysłowa06:31
Radunica06:32
Św. Wojciech06:33
Ostróżek06:35
Niegowska06:37
Dwór Ferberów06:38
Ukośna06:39
Urząd Dozoru Technicznego06:40
Nowiny06:41
Gościnna06:42
Rejtana06:43
Sandomierska06:45
Stare Szkoty06:46
Brama Oruńska06:47
Zaroślak06:48
Toruńska06:49
Brama Wyżynna06:50
Dworzec Główny06:52
Kurs nr 4 do Zastawna/Rondo
Dworzec Główny07:11
Dworzec Główny07:14
Brama Wyżynna07:16
Toruńska07:18
Zaroślak07:19
Brama Oruńska07:20
Stare Szkoty07:21
Sandomierska07:22
Rejtana07:23
Gościnna07:25
Nowiny07:26
Ukośna07:27
Niegowska07:29
Węzeł Lipce07:30
Ostróżek07:32
Św. Wojciech07:33
Radunica07:35
Przemysłowa07:36
Pogotowie Ratunkowe07:38
Rondo Kaszubskie07:40
Rondo Bursztynowe07:41
Rotmanka - Rondo07:42
Rondo Bursztynowe07:43
Cicha (Cmentarz)07:45
Cyprysowa07:46
Obrońców Wybrzeża07:47
Faktoria07:49
Nowowiejskiego07:51
Batalionów Chłopskich07:52
Zastawna07:53
Zastawna/Rondo07:55
Kurs nr 5 do Dworzec Główny
Zastawna/Rondo08:10
Zastawna08:11
Fabryczny08:12
Batalionów Chłopskich08:14
Nowowiejskiego08:15
Faktoria08:17
Obrońców Wybrzeża08:19
Cicha (Cmentarz)08:20
Rondo Kaszubskie08:22
Rondo Bursztynowe08:23
Rotmanka - Rondo08:24
Rondo Bursztynowe08:25
Rondo Kaszubskie08:26
Pogotowie Ratunkowe08:27
Wojska Polskiego08:28
Chopina [PG]08:31
Przemysłowa08:33
Radunica08:34
Św. Wojciech08:35
Ostróżek08:37
Niegowska08:39
Dwór Ferberów08:40
Ukośna08:41
Urząd Dozoru Technicznego08:42
Nowiny08:43
Gościnna08:44
Rejtana08:45
Sandomierska08:48
Stare Szkoty08:49
Brama Oruńska08:50
Zaroślak08:51
Toruńska08:52
Brama Wyżynna08:53
Dworzec Główny08:55
Kurs nr 6 do Zastawna/Rondo
Dworzec Główny09:11
Dworzec Główny09:14
Brama Wyżynna09:16
Toruńska09:18
Zaroślak09:19
Brama Oruńska09:20
Stare Szkoty09:21
Sandomierska09:22
Rejtana09:23
Gościnna09:25
Nowiny09:26
Ukośna09:27
Niegowska09:29
Węzeł Lipce09:30
Ostróżek09:32
Św. Wojciech09:33
Radunica09:35
Przemysłowa09:37
Pogotowie Ratunkowe09:39
Rondo Kaszubskie09:41
Rondo Bursztynowe09:42
Rotmanka - Rondo09:43
Rondo Bursztynowe09:44
Cicha (Cmentarz)09:46
Cyprysowa09:47
Obrońców Wybrzeża09:49
Faktoria09:51
Nowowiejskiego09:53
Batalionów Chłopskich09:55
Zastawna09:56
Zastawna/Rondo09:58
Kurs nr 7 do Dworzec Główny
Zastawna/Rondo10:09
Zastawna10:10
Fabryczny10:11
Batalionów Chłopskich10:13
Nowowiejskiego10:15
Faktoria10:17
Obrońców Wybrzeża10:19
Cicha (Cmentarz)10:21
Rondo Kaszubskie10:23
Rondo Bursztynowe10:24
Rotmanka - Rondo10:26
Rondo Bursztynowe10:27
Rondo Kaszubskie10:28
Pogotowie Ratunkowe10:31
Wojska Polskiego10:33
Chopina [PG]10:36
Przemysłowa10:38
Radunica10:40
Św. Wojciech10:42
Ostróżek10:44
Niegowska10:46
Dwór Ferberów10:48
Ukośna10:49
Urząd Dozoru Technicznego10:50
Nowiny10:51
Gościnna10:52
Rejtana10:53
Sandomierska10:55
Stare Szkoty10:56
Brama Oruńska10:57
Zaroślak10:58
Toruńska10:59
Brama Wyżynna11:01
Dworzec Główny11:03