• W komunikacji miejskiej zasłaniaj usta i nos !
08:54
Kurs nr 0 do Sopot Reja
Kacze Buki04:48
Krzemowa [GDY]04:49
Rdestowa - Chwaszczyńska04:50
Leśna Polana04:51
Szafranowa04:52
Paprykowa04:53
Kameliowa04:54
Dąbrowa Centrum04:56
Anyżowa04:57
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska04:59
Myśliwska [GDY]05:02
Źródło Marii05:03
Karwiny PKM05:05
Podleśna05:06
Brodwino - Szkoła05:10
Schronisko Sopotkowo05:11
Cmentarz05:12
Malczewskiego05:14
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]05:16
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości05:17
3 Maja [SOP]05:19
Sopot Reja05:20
Kurs nr 1 do Kacze Buki
Sopot Reja05:44
3 Maja [SOP]05:45
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości05:46
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]05:48
Goyki05:50
Malczewskiego05:51
Chodowieckiego05:52
Cmentarz05:53
Schronisko Sopotkowo05:54
Brodwino - Szkoła05:56
Karwiny PKM06:01
Karwiny PKM06:02
Nałkowskiej06:03
Źródło Marii06:04
Myśliwska [GDY]06:05
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska06:08
Anyżowa06:10
Dąbrowa Centrum06:11
Kameliowa06:12
Paprykowa06:13
Szafranowa06:14
Rdestowa - Leśny Zakątek06:14
Leśna Polana06:15
Rdestowa - Chwaszczyńska06:15
Kacze Buki06:17
Kurs nr 2 do Sopot Reja
Kacze Buki06:27
Krzemowa [GDY]06:28
Rdestowa - Chwaszczyńska06:29
Leśna Polana06:30
Szafranowa06:31
Paprykowa06:32
Kameliowa06:33
Dąbrowa Centrum06:35
Anyżowa06:36
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska06:38
Myśliwska [GDY]06:41
Źródło Marii06:42
Karwiny PKM06:44
Podleśna06:45
Brodwino - Szkoła06:49
Schronisko Sopotkowo06:50
Cmentarz06:51
Malczewskiego06:53
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]06:55
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości06:56
3 Maja [SOP]06:58
Sopot Reja06:59
Kurs nr 3 do Kacze Buki
Sopot Reja07:08
3 Maja [SOP]07:09
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości07:10
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]07:12
Goyki07:14
Malczewskiego07:15
Chodowieckiego07:16
Cmentarz07:17
Schronisko Sopotkowo07:18
Brodwino - Szkoła07:20
Karwiny PKM07:25
Karwiny PKM07:27
Nałkowskiej07:28
Źródło Marii07:29
Myśliwska [GDY]07:30
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska07:33
Anyżowa07:35
Dąbrowa Centrum07:37
Kameliowa07:38
Paprykowa07:39
Szafranowa07:40
Rdestowa - Leśny Zakątek07:40
Leśna Polana07:41
Rdestowa - Chwaszczyńska07:41
Kacze Buki07:43
Kurs nr 4 do Sopot Reja
Kacze Buki07:55
Krzemowa [GDY]07:56
Rdestowa - Chwaszczyńska07:57
Leśna Polana07:58
Szafranowa07:59
Paprykowa08:00
Kameliowa08:01
Dąbrowa Centrum08:03
Anyżowa08:04
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska08:06
Myśliwska [GDY]08:09
Źródło Marii08:10
Karwiny PKM08:12
Podleśna08:13
Brodwino - Szkoła08:17
Schronisko Sopotkowo08:18
Cmentarz08:20
Malczewskiego08:22
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]08:24
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości08:25
3 Maja [SOP]08:27
Sopot Reja08:28
Kurs nr 5 do Kacze Buki
Sopot Reja08:47
3 Maja [SOP]08:48
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości08:49
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]08:51
Goyki08:53
Malczewskiego08:54
Chodowieckiego08:55
Cmentarz08:56
Schronisko Sopotkowo08:57
Brodwino - Szkoła08:59
Karwiny PKM09:04
Karwiny PKM09:06
Nałkowskiej09:07
Źródło Marii09:08
Myśliwska [GDY]09:09
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska09:12
Anyżowa09:14
Dąbrowa Centrum09:16
Kameliowa09:17
Paprykowa09:18
Szafranowa09:19
Rdestowa - Leśny Zakątek09:19
Leśna Polana09:20
Rdestowa - Chwaszczyńska09:20
Kacze Buki09:22
Kurs nr 6 do Sopot Reja
Kacze Buki09:35
Krzemowa [GDY]09:36
Rdestowa - Chwaszczyńska09:37
Leśna Polana09:38
Szafranowa09:39
Paprykowa09:40
Kameliowa09:41
Dąbrowa Centrum09:43
Anyżowa09:44
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska09:46
Myśliwska [GDY]09:49
Źródło Marii09:50
Karwiny PKM09:52
Podleśna09:53
Brodwino - Szkoła09:57
Schronisko Sopotkowo09:58
Cmentarz10:00
Malczewskiego10:02
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]10:04
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości10:05
3 Maja [SOP]10:07
Sopot Reja10:08
Kurs nr 7 do Kacze Buki
Sopot Reja10:27
3 Maja [SOP]10:28
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości10:29
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]10:31
Goyki10:33
Malczewskiego10:34
Chodowieckiego10:35
Cmentarz10:36
Schronisko Sopotkowo10:37
Brodwino - Szkoła10:39
Karwiny PKM10:44
Karwiny PKM10:46
Nałkowskiej10:47
Źródło Marii10:48
Myśliwska [GDY]10:49
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska10:52
Anyżowa10:54
Dąbrowa Centrum10:56
Kameliowa10:57
Paprykowa10:58
Szafranowa10:59
Rdestowa - Leśny Zakątek10:59
Leśna Polana11:00
Rdestowa - Chwaszczyńska11:00
Kacze Buki11:02
Kurs nr 8 do Sopot Reja
Kacze Buki11:15
Krzemowa [GDY]11:16
Rdestowa - Chwaszczyńska11:17
Leśna Polana11:18
Szafranowa11:19
Paprykowa11:20
Kameliowa11:21
Dąbrowa Centrum11:23
Anyżowa11:24
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska11:26
Myśliwska [GDY]11:29
Źródło Marii11:30
Karwiny PKM11:32
Podleśna11:33
Brodwino - Szkoła11:37
Schronisko Sopotkowo11:38
Cmentarz11:39
Malczewskiego11:41
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]11:43
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości11:44
3 Maja [SOP]11:46
Sopot Reja11:47
Kurs nr 9 do Kacze Buki
Sopot Reja12:07
3 Maja [SOP]12:08
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości12:09
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]12:11
Goyki12:13
Malczewskiego12:14
Chodowieckiego12:15
Cmentarz12:16
Schronisko Sopotkowo12:17
Brodwino - Szkoła12:19
Karwiny PKM12:24
Karwiny PKM12:26
Nałkowskiej12:27
Źródło Marii12:28
Myśliwska [GDY]12:29
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska12:32
Anyżowa12:34
Dąbrowa Centrum12:36
Kameliowa12:37
Paprykowa12:38
Szafranowa12:39
Rdestowa - Leśny Zakątek12:39
Leśna Polana12:40
Rdestowa - Chwaszczyńska12:40
Kacze Buki12:42
Kurs nr 10 do Sopot Reja
Kacze Buki13:15
Krzemowa [GDY]13:16
Rdestowa - Chwaszczyńska13:17
Leśna Polana13:18
Szafranowa13:19
Paprykowa13:20
Kameliowa13:21
Dąbrowa Centrum13:23
Anyżowa13:24
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska13:26
Myśliwska [GDY]13:29
Źródło Marii13:30
Karwiny PKM13:32
Podleśna13:33
Brodwino - Szkoła13:37
Schronisko Sopotkowo13:38
Cmentarz13:39
Malczewskiego13:41
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]13:43
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości13:44
3 Maja [SOP]13:46
Sopot Reja13:47
Kurs nr 11 do Kacze Buki
Sopot Reja13:56
3 Maja [SOP]13:57
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości13:58
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]14:00
Goyki14:02
Malczewskiego14:03
Chodowieckiego14:04
Cmentarz14:05
Schronisko Sopotkowo14:06
Brodwino - Szkoła14:08
Karwiny PKM14:13
Karwiny PKM14:15
Nałkowskiej14:16
Źródło Marii14:17
Myśliwska [GDY]14:19
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska14:22
Anyżowa14:24
Dąbrowa Centrum14:26
Kameliowa14:27
Paprykowa14:28
Szafranowa14:29
Rdestowa - Leśny Zakątek14:29
Leśna Polana14:30
Rdestowa - Chwaszczyńska14:30
Kacze Buki14:32
Kurs nr 12 do Sopot Reja
Kacze Buki14:52
Krzemowa [GDY]14:53
Rdestowa - Chwaszczyńska14:54
Leśna Polana14:55
Szafranowa14:56
Paprykowa14:57
Kameliowa14:58
Dąbrowa Centrum15:00
Anyżowa15:01
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska15:03
Myśliwska [GDY]15:06
Źródło Marii15:07
Karwiny PKM15:09
Podleśna15:10
Brodwino - Szkoła15:14
Schronisko Sopotkowo15:15
Cmentarz15:16
Malczewskiego15:18
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]15:20
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości15:21
3 Maja [SOP]15:23
Sopot Reja15:24
Kurs nr 13 do Kacze Buki
Sopot Reja15:41
3 Maja [SOP]15:42
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości15:43
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]15:45
Goyki15:47
Malczewskiego15:48
Chodowieckiego15:49
Cmentarz15:50
Schronisko Sopotkowo15:51
Brodwino - Szkoła15:53
Karwiny PKM15:58
Karwiny PKM16:00
Nałkowskiej16:02
Źródło Marii16:03
Myśliwska [GDY]16:05
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska16:09
Anyżowa16:11
Dąbrowa Centrum16:13
Kameliowa16:14
Paprykowa16:15
Szafranowa16:16
Rdestowa - Leśny Zakątek16:16
Leśna Polana16:17
Rdestowa - Chwaszczyńska16:17
Kacze Buki16:19
Kurs nr 14 do Sopot Reja
Kacze Buki16:43
Krzemowa [GDY]16:44
Rdestowa - Chwaszczyńska16:45
Leśna Polana16:46
Szafranowa16:47
Paprykowa16:48
Kameliowa16:49
Dąbrowa Centrum16:51
Anyżowa16:52
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska16:54
Myśliwska [GDY]16:57
Źródło Marii16:58
Karwiny PKM17:00
Podleśna17:01
Brodwino - Szkoła17:05
Schronisko Sopotkowo17:06
Cmentarz17:07
Malczewskiego17:09
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]17:11
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości17:12
3 Maja [SOP]17:14
Sopot Reja17:15
Kurs nr 15 do Kacze Buki
Sopot Reja17:27
3 Maja [SOP]17:28
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości17:29
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]17:31
Goyki17:33
Malczewskiego17:34
Chodowieckiego17:35
Cmentarz17:36
Schronisko Sopotkowo17:37
Brodwino - Szkoła17:39
Karwiny PKM17:44
Karwiny PKM17:46
Nałkowskiej17:48
Źródło Marii17:49
Myśliwska [GDY]17:50
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska17:53
Anyżowa17:55
Dąbrowa Centrum17:57
Kameliowa17:58
Paprykowa17:59
Szafranowa18:00
Rdestowa - Leśny Zakątek18:00
Leśna Polana18:01
Rdestowa - Chwaszczyńska18:01
Kacze Buki18:03
Kurs nr 16 do Sopot Reja
Kacze Buki18:33
Krzemowa [GDY]18:34
Rdestowa - Chwaszczyńska18:35
Leśna Polana18:36
Szafranowa18:37
Paprykowa18:38
Kameliowa18:39
Dąbrowa Centrum18:41
Anyżowa18:42
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska18:44
Myśliwska [GDY]18:47
Źródło Marii18:48
Karwiny PKM18:50
Podleśna18:51
Brodwino - Szkoła18:55
Schronisko Sopotkowo18:56
Cmentarz18:57
Malczewskiego18:59
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]19:01
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości19:02
3 Maja [SOP]19:04
Sopot Reja19:05
Kurs nr 17 do Kacze Buki
Sopot Reja19:27
3 Maja [SOP]19:28
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości19:29
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]19:31
Goyki19:33
Malczewskiego19:34
Chodowieckiego19:35
Cmentarz19:36
Schronisko Sopotkowo19:37
Brodwino - Szkoła19:39
Karwiny PKM19:44
Karwiny PKM19:45
Nałkowskiej19:46
Źródło Marii19:47
Myśliwska [GDY]19:48
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska19:51
Anyżowa19:53
Dąbrowa Centrum19:54
Kameliowa19:55
Paprykowa19:56
Szafranowa19:57
Rdestowa - Leśny Zakątek19:57
Leśna Polana19:58
Rdestowa - Chwaszczyńska19:58
Kacze Buki20:00
Kurs nr 18 jako 710 do Grabówek SKM
Kacze Buki20:21
Krzemowa [GDY]20:22
Rdestowa - Chwaszczyńska20:23
Leśna Polana20:24
Szafranowa20:25
Paprykowa20:26
Kameliowa20:27
Dąbrowa Centrum20:28
Anyżowa20:29
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska20:31
Myśliwska [GDY]20:34
Źródło Marii20:35
Karwiny PKM20:37
Racławicka20:39
Lidzka20:40
Olgierda20:41
Łowicka [GDY]20:42
Plac Górnośląski20:43
Zwycięstwa - Wielkopolska20:45
Redłowo SKM - Park Technologiczny20:47
Centrum Nauki Experyment20:49
Harcerska20:50
Urząd Miasta - Świętojańska20:52
Traugutta [GDY]20:54
Żwirki i Wigury [GDY]20:55
Skwer Kościuszki - InfoBox20:56
10 Lutego - Skwer Kościuszki20:58
3 Maja [GDY]21:00
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Morska21:02
Bpa Okoniewskiego21:03
Stocznia SKM - Morska21:04
Uniwersytet Morski21:05
Mireckiego21:06
Kalksztajnów21:08
Grabówek SKM21:10
Grabówek SKM21:11