• W komunikacji miejskiej zasłaniaj usta i nos !
17:43
Kurs nr 3 do Sopot Reja
Kacze Buki08:55
Krzemowa [GDY]08:56
Rdestowa - Chwaszczyńska08:57
Leśna Polana08:58
Szafranowa08:59
Paprykowa09:00
Kameliowa09:01
Dąbrowa Centrum09:03
Anyżowa09:04
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska09:06
Myśliwska [GDY]09:09
Źródło Marii09:10
Karwiny PKM09:12
Podleśna09:13
Brodwino - Szkoła09:17
Schronisko Sopotkowo09:18
Cmentarz09:20
Malczewskiego09:22
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]09:24
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości09:25
3 Maja [SOP]09:27
Sopot Reja09:28
Kurs nr 4 do Kacze Buki
Sopot Reja09:47
3 Maja [SOP]09:48
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości09:49
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]09:51
Goyki09:53
Malczewskiego09:54
Chodowieckiego09:55
Cmentarz09:56
Schronisko Sopotkowo09:57
Brodwino - Szkoła09:59
Karwiny PKM10:04
Karwiny PKM10:06
Nałkowskiej10:07
Źródło Marii10:08
Myśliwska [GDY]10:09
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska10:12
Anyżowa10:14
Dąbrowa Centrum10:16
Kameliowa10:17
Paprykowa10:18
Szafranowa10:19
Rdestowa - Leśny Zakątek10:19
Leśna Polana10:20
Rdestowa - Chwaszczyńska10:20
Kacze Buki10:22
Kurs nr 5 do Sopot Reja
Kacze Buki10:35
Krzemowa [GDY]10:36
Rdestowa - Chwaszczyńska10:37
Leśna Polana10:38
Szafranowa10:39
Paprykowa10:40
Kameliowa10:41
Dąbrowa Centrum10:43
Anyżowa10:44
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska10:46
Myśliwska [GDY]10:49
Źródło Marii10:50
Karwiny PKM10:52
Podleśna10:53
Brodwino - Szkoła10:57
Schronisko Sopotkowo10:58
Cmentarz10:59
Malczewskiego11:01
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]11:03
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości11:04
3 Maja [SOP]11:06
Sopot Reja11:07
Kurs nr 6 do Kacze Buki
Sopot Reja11:27
3 Maja [SOP]11:28
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości11:29
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]11:31
Goyki11:33
Malczewskiego11:34
Chodowieckiego11:35
Cmentarz11:36
Schronisko Sopotkowo11:37
Brodwino - Szkoła11:39
Karwiny PKM11:44
Karwiny PKM11:46
Nałkowskiej11:47
Źródło Marii11:48
Myśliwska [GDY]11:49
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska11:52
Anyżowa11:54
Dąbrowa Centrum11:56
Kameliowa11:57
Paprykowa11:58
Szafranowa11:59
Rdestowa - Leśny Zakątek11:59
Leśna Polana12:00
Rdestowa - Chwaszczyńska12:00
Kacze Buki12:02
Kurs nr 7 do Sopot Reja
Kacze Buki12:15
Krzemowa [GDY]12:16
Rdestowa - Chwaszczyńska12:17
Leśna Polana12:18
Szafranowa12:19
Paprykowa12:20
Kameliowa12:21
Dąbrowa Centrum12:23
Anyżowa12:24
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska12:26
Myśliwska [GDY]12:29
Źródło Marii12:30
Karwiny PKM12:32
Podleśna12:33
Brodwino - Szkoła12:37
Schronisko Sopotkowo12:38
Cmentarz12:39
Malczewskiego12:41
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]12:43
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości12:44
3 Maja [SOP]12:46
Sopot Reja12:47
Kurs nr 8 do Kacze Buki
Sopot Reja13:07
3 Maja [SOP]13:08
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości13:09
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]13:11
Goyki13:13
Malczewskiego13:14
Chodowieckiego13:15
Cmentarz13:16
Schronisko Sopotkowo13:17
Brodwino - Szkoła13:19
Karwiny PKM13:24
Karwiny PKM13:26
Nałkowskiej13:27
Źródło Marii13:28
Myśliwska [GDY]13:29
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska13:32
Anyżowa13:34
Dąbrowa Centrum13:36
Kameliowa13:37
Paprykowa13:38
Szafranowa13:39
Rdestowa - Leśny Zakątek13:39
Leśna Polana13:40
Rdestowa - Chwaszczyńska13:40
Kacze Buki13:42
Kurs nr 9 do Sopot Reja
Kacze Buki14:07
Krzemowa [GDY]14:08
Rdestowa - Chwaszczyńska14:09
Leśna Polana14:10
Szafranowa14:11
Paprykowa14:12
Kameliowa14:13
Dąbrowa Centrum14:15
Anyżowa14:16
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska14:18
Myśliwska [GDY]14:21
Źródło Marii14:22
Karwiny PKM14:24
Podleśna14:25
Brodwino - Szkoła14:29
Schronisko Sopotkowo14:30
Cmentarz14:31
Malczewskiego14:33
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]14:35
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości14:36
3 Maja [SOP]14:38
Sopot Reja14:39
Kurs nr 10 do Kacze Buki
Sopot Reja14:56
3 Maja [SOP]14:57
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości14:58
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]15:00
Goyki15:02
Malczewskiego15:03
Chodowieckiego15:04
Cmentarz15:05
Schronisko Sopotkowo15:06
Brodwino - Szkoła15:08
Karwiny PKM15:13
Karwiny PKM15:15
Nałkowskiej15:16
Źródło Marii15:17
Myśliwska [GDY]15:19
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska15:22
Anyżowa15:24
Dąbrowa Centrum15:26
Kameliowa15:27
Paprykowa15:28
Szafranowa15:29
Rdestowa - Leśny Zakątek15:29
Leśna Polana15:30
Rdestowa - Chwaszczyńska15:30
Kacze Buki15:32
Kurs nr 11 do Sopot Reja
Kacze Buki15:51
Krzemowa [GDY]15:52
Rdestowa - Chwaszczyńska15:53
Leśna Polana15:54
Szafranowa15:55
Paprykowa15:57
Kameliowa15:58
Dąbrowa Centrum16:00
Anyżowa16:01
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska16:03
Myśliwska [GDY]16:06
Źródło Marii16:07
Karwiny PKM16:09
Podleśna16:10
Brodwino - Szkoła16:14
Schronisko Sopotkowo16:15
Cmentarz16:16
Malczewskiego16:18
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]16:20
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości16:21
3 Maja [SOP]16:23
Sopot Reja16:24
Kurs nr 12 do Kacze Buki
Sopot Reja16:41
3 Maja [SOP]16:42
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości16:43
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]16:45
Goyki16:47
Malczewskiego16:48
Chodowieckiego16:49
Cmentarz16:50
Schronisko Sopotkowo16:51
Brodwino - Szkoła16:53
Karwiny PKM16:58
Karwiny PKM17:00
Nałkowskiej17:02
Źródło Marii17:03
Myśliwska [GDY]17:05
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska17:08
Anyżowa17:10
Dąbrowa Centrum17:12
Kameliowa17:13
Paprykowa17:14
Szafranowa17:15
Rdestowa - Leśny Zakątek17:15
Leśna Polana17:16
Rdestowa - Chwaszczyńska17:16
Kacze Buki17:18
Kurs nr 13 do Sopot Reja
Kacze Buki17:43
Krzemowa [GDY]17:44
Rdestowa - Chwaszczyńska17:45
Leśna Polana17:46
Szafranowa17:47
Paprykowa17:48
Kameliowa17:49
Dąbrowa Centrum17:51
Anyżowa17:52
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska17:54
Myśliwska [GDY]17:57
Źródło Marii17:58
Karwiny PKM18:00
Podleśna18:01
Brodwino - Szkoła18:05
Schronisko Sopotkowo18:06
Cmentarz18:07
Malczewskiego18:09
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]18:11
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości18:12
3 Maja [SOP]18:14
Sopot Reja18:15
Kurs nr 14 do Kacze Buki
Sopot Reja18:27
3 Maja [SOP]18:28
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości18:29
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]18:31
Goyki18:33
Malczewskiego18:34
Chodowieckiego18:35
Cmentarz18:36
Schronisko Sopotkowo18:37
Brodwino - Szkoła18:39
Karwiny PKM18:44
Karwiny PKM18:45
Nałkowskiej18:46
Źródło Marii18:47
Myśliwska [GDY]18:48
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska18:51
Anyżowa18:53
Dąbrowa Centrum18:55
Kameliowa18:56
Paprykowa18:57
Szafranowa18:58
Rdestowa - Leśny Zakątek18:58
Leśna Polana18:59
Rdestowa - Chwaszczyńska18:59
Kacze Buki19:01
Kurs nr 15 do Sopot Reja
Kacze Buki19:34
Krzemowa [GDY]19:35
Rdestowa - Chwaszczyńska19:36
Leśna Polana19:37
Szafranowa19:38
Paprykowa19:39
Kameliowa19:40
Dąbrowa Centrum19:41
Anyżowa19:42
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska19:44
Myśliwska [GDY]19:47
Źródło Marii19:48
Karwiny PKM19:50
Podleśna19:51
Brodwino - Szkoła19:55
Schronisko Sopotkowo19:56
Cmentarz19:57
Malczewskiego19:58
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]20:00
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości20:01
3 Maja [SOP]20:03
Sopot Reja20:04
Kurs nr 16 do Kacze Buki
Sopot Reja20:13
3 Maja [SOP]20:14
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości20:15
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]20:16
Goyki20:18
Malczewskiego20:19
Chodowieckiego20:20
Cmentarz20:21
Schronisko Sopotkowo20:22
Brodwino - Szkoła20:24
Karwiny PKM20:29
Karwiny PKM20:30
Nałkowskiej20:31
Źródło Marii20:32
Myśliwska [GDY]20:33
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska20:36
Anyżowa20:38
Dąbrowa Centrum20:39
Kameliowa20:40
Paprykowa20:41
Szafranowa20:42
Rdestowa - Leśny Zakątek20:42
Leśna Polana20:43
Rdestowa - Chwaszczyńska20:43
Kacze Buki20:45
Kurs nr 17 jako 710 do Grabówek SKM
Kacze Buki21:13
Krzemowa [GDY]21:14
Rdestowa - Chwaszczyńska21:15
Leśna Polana21:16
Szafranowa21:17
Paprykowa21:18
Kameliowa21:19
Dąbrowa Centrum21:20
Anyżowa21:21
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska21:23
Myśliwska [GDY]21:26
Źródło Marii21:27
Karwiny PKM21:29
Racławicka21:31
Lidzka21:32
Olgierda21:33
Łowicka [GDY]21:34
Plac Górnośląski21:35
Zwycięstwa - Wielkopolska21:37
Redłowo SKM - Park Technologiczny21:39
Centrum Nauki Experyment21:40
Harcerska21:41
Urząd Miasta - Świętojańska21:43
Traugutta [GDY]21:44
Żwirki i Wigury [GDY]21:45
Skwer Kościuszki - InfoBox21:46
10 Lutego - Skwer Kościuszki21:48
3 Maja [GDY]21:50
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Morska21:52
Bpa Okoniewskiego21:53
Stocznia SKM - Morska21:54
Uniwersytet Morski21:55
Mireckiego21:56
Kalksztajnów21:58
Grabówek SKM22:00
Grabówek SKM22:01