19:49
Kurs nr 8 do Jana z Kolna [GDA]
Westerplatte09:28
Przystań Żeglugi09:29
Pokładowa09:30
Charpentiera09:31
Twierdza Wisłoujście09:32
De Plelo09:33
Ku Ujściu09:36
Sucharskiego - PKP09:37
Andruszkiewicza09:39
Sucharskiego09:40
Lenartowicza09:41
Przeróbka09:42
Głęboka09:44
Brama Żuławska09:46
Akademia Muzyczna09:47
Szafarnia09:49
Dolna09:51
Kamienna Grobla09:53
Muzeum Narodowe09:55
Toruńska09:56
Brama Wyżynna09:58
Dworzec Główny10:00
Wały Piastowskie10:01
Jana z Kolna [GDA]10:03
Kurs nr 11 do Westerplatte
Jana z Kolna [GDA]12:01
Wały Piastowskie12:02
Dworzec Główny12:04
Brama Wyżynna12:06
Muzeum Narodowe12:10
Dobra12:12
Wróbla12:13
Chłodna12:15
Akademia Muzyczna12:16
Elbląska12:18
Głęboka12:19
Przeróbka12:21
Lenartowicza12:22
Sucharskiego12:23
Budzysza12:24
Andruszkiewicza12:26
Sucharskiego - PKP12:29
Ku Ujściu12:30
De Plelo12:33
Twierdza Wisłoujście12:34
Charpentiera12:35
Pokładowa12:36
Przystań Żeglugi12:37
Westerplatte12:38
Kurs nr 12 do Jana z Kolna [GDA]
Westerplatte12:48
Przystań Żeglugi12:49
Pokładowa12:50
Charpentiera12:51
Twierdza Wisłoujście12:52
De Plelo12:53
Ku Ujściu12:56
Sucharskiego - PKP12:57
Andruszkiewicza12:59
Sucharskiego13:00
Lenartowicza13:01
Przeróbka13:02
Głęboka13:04
Brama Żuławska13:06
Akademia Muzyczna13:07
Szafarnia13:09
Dolna13:11
Kamienna Grobla13:13
Muzeum Narodowe13:15
Toruńska13:16
Brama Wyżynna13:18
Dworzec Główny13:20
Wały Piastowskie13:21
Jana z Kolna [GDA]13:23
Kurs nr 13 do Westerplatte
Jana z Kolna [GDA]13:46
Wały Piastowskie13:47
Dworzec Główny13:49
Brama Wyżynna13:51
Muzeum Narodowe13:55
Dobra13:57
Wróbla13:58
Chłodna14:00
Akademia Muzyczna14:01
Elbląska14:03
Głęboka14:04
Przeróbka14:06
Lenartowicza14:07
Sucharskiego14:08
Budzysza14:09
Andruszkiewicza14:11
Sucharskiego - PKP14:14
Ku Ujściu14:15
De Plelo14:18
Twierdza Wisłoujście14:19
Charpentiera14:20
Pokładowa14:21
Przystań Żeglugi14:22
Westerplatte14:23
Kurs nr 14 do Jana z Kolna [GDA]
Westerplatte14:37
Przystań Żeglugi14:38
Pokładowa14:39
Charpentiera14:40
Twierdza Wisłoujście14:41
De Plelo14:42
Ku Ujściu14:45
Sucharskiego - PKP14:46
Andruszkiewicza14:48
Sucharskiego14:49
Lenartowicza14:50
Przeróbka14:51
Głęboka14:53
Brama Żuławska14:55
Akademia Muzyczna14:56
Szafarnia14:58
Dolna15:00
Kamienna Grobla15:02
Muzeum Narodowe15:04
Toruńska15:05
Brama Wyżynna15:07
Dworzec Główny15:09
Wały Piastowskie15:10
Jana z Kolna [GDA]15:12