Menu
12:10
Kurs nr 0 do Witomino Sosnowa | |
---|---|
Kacze Buki | 05:22 |
Witomino Sosnowa | 05:33 |
Kurs nr 1 do Pogórze Górne | |
---|---|
Witomino Sosnowa | 05:40 |
Witomino Sosnowa | 05:41 |
Uczniowska [GDY] | 05:42 |
Witomino Centrum | 05:44 |
Rolnicza | 05:45 |
Cmentarz Witomiński | 05:47 |
Poznańska | 05:48 |
Witomińska | 05:49 |
Warszawska | 05:50 |
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności | 05:51 |
Bpa Okoniewskiego | 05:53 |
Stocznia SKM - Morska | 05:54 |
Uniwersytet Morski | 05:55 |
Mireckiego | 05:56 |
Kalksztajnów | 05:57 |
Morska - Estakada | 05:59 |
Hutnicza - Estakada | 06:01 |
Obłuże Centrum | 06:04 |
Białowieska | 06:07 |
Stolarska | 06:08 |
Benisławskiego | 06:10 |
Dąbka - Zespół Szkół | 06:11 |
Turkusowa | 06:12 |
Stare Obłuże | 06:13 |
Maciejewicza | 06:14 |
Galeria Szperk | 06:15 |
Staniewicza | 06:16 |
Sikorskiego [GDY] | 06:17 |
Steyera | 06:18 |
Pogórze Górne | 06:19 |
Kurs nr 2 do Witomino Sosnowa | |
---|---|
Pogórze Górne | 06:29 |
Steyera | 06:30 |
Sikorskiego [GDY] | 06:32 |
Staniewicza | 06:33 |
Maciejewicza | 06:35 |
Stare Obłuże | 06:36 |
Turkusowa | 06:38 |
Dąbka - Zespół Szkół | 06:39 |
Benisławskiego | 06:40 |
Stolarska | 06:42 |
Białowieska | 06:43 |
Cechowa | 06:44 |
Obłuże Centrum | 06:46 |
Hutnicza - Estakada | 06:49 |
Morska - Estakada | 06:51 |
Kalksztajnów | 06:52 |
Mireckiego | 06:53 |
Uniwersytet Morski | 06:55 |
Stocznia SKM - Morska | 06:56 |
Bpa Okoniewskiego | 06:57 |
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności | 06:59 |
Warszawska | 07:00 |
Witomińska | 07:01 |
Poznańska | 07:02 |
Cmentarz Witomiński | 07:03 |
Rolnicza | 07:06 |
Witomino Centrum | 07:08 |
Uczniowska [GDY] | 07:09 |
Witomino Sosnowa | 07:10 |
Witomino Sosnowa | 07:10 |
Kurs nr 3 do Pogórze Górne | |
---|---|
Witomino Sosnowa | 07:40 |
Witomino Sosnowa | 07:41 |
Uczniowska [GDY] | 07:42 |
Witomino Centrum | 07:44 |
Rolnicza | 07:45 |
Cmentarz Witomiński | 07:47 |
Poznańska | 07:49 |
Witomińska | 07:50 |
Warszawska | 07:52 |
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności | 07:53 |
Bpa Okoniewskiego | 07:55 |
Stocznia SKM - Morska | 07:56 |
Uniwersytet Morski | 07:57 |
Mireckiego | 07:59 |
Kalksztajnów | 08:00 |
Morska - Estakada | 08:02 |
Hutnicza - Estakada | 08:04 |
Obłuże Centrum | 08:07 |
Białowieska | 08:10 |
Stolarska | 08:11 |
Benisławskiego | 08:13 |
Dąbka - Zespół Szkół | 08:14 |
Turkusowa | 08:15 |
Stare Obłuże | 08:17 |
Maciejewicza | 08:18 |
Galeria Szperk | 08:19 |
Staniewicza | 08:20 |
Sikorskiego [GDY] | 08:21 |
Steyera | 08:22 |
Pogórze Górne | 08:23 |
Kurs nr 4 do Witomino Sosnowa | |
---|---|
Pogórze Górne | 08:43 |
Steyera | 08:44 |
Sikorskiego [GDY] | 08:46 |
Staniewicza | 08:47 |
Maciejewicza | 08:49 |
Stare Obłuże | 08:50 |
Turkusowa | 08:52 |
Dąbka - Zespół Szkół | 08:53 |
Benisławskiego | 08:54 |
Stolarska | 08:56 |
Białowieska | 08:57 |
Cechowa | 08:58 |
Obłuże Centrum | 09:00 |
Hutnicza - Estakada | 09:03 |
Morska - Estakada | 09:05 |
Kalksztajnów | 09:06 |
Mireckiego | 09:08 |
Uniwersytet Morski | 09:10 |
Stocznia SKM - Morska | 09:11 |
Bpa Okoniewskiego | 09:12 |
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności | 09:14 |
Warszawska | 09:15 |
Witomińska | 09:16 |
Poznańska | 09:17 |
Cmentarz Witomiński | 09:18 |
Rolnicza | 09:21 |
Witomino Centrum | 09:23 |
Uczniowska [GDY] | 09:24 |
Witomino Sosnowa | 09:25 |
Witomino Sosnowa | 09:25 |
Kurs nr 5 do Pogórze Górne | |
---|---|
Witomino Sosnowa | 09:47 |
Witomino Sosnowa | 09:48 |
Uczniowska [GDY] | 09:49 |
Witomino Centrum | 09:51 |
Rolnicza | 09:52 |
Cmentarz Witomiński | 09:54 |
Poznańska | 09:56 |
Witomińska | 09:57 |
Warszawska | 09:59 |
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności | 10:00 |
Bpa Okoniewskiego | 10:02 |
Stocznia SKM - Morska | 10:03 |
Uniwersytet Morski | 10:04 |
Mireckiego | 10:05 |
Kalksztajnów | 10:06 |
Morska - Estakada | 10:08 |
Hutnicza - Estakada | 10:10 |
Obłuże Centrum | 10:13 |
Białowieska | 10:16 |
Stolarska | 10:17 |
Benisławskiego | 10:19 |
Dąbka - Zespół Szkół | 10:20 |
Turkusowa | 10:21 |
Stare Obłuże | 10:23 |
Maciejewicza | 10:24 |
Galeria Szperk | 10:25 |
Staniewicza | 10:26 |
Sikorskiego [GDY] | 10:27 |
Steyera | 10:28 |
Pogórze Górne | 10:29 |
Kurs nr 6 do Witomino Sosnowa | |
---|---|
Pogórze Górne | 10:43 |
Steyera | 10:44 |
Sikorskiego [GDY] | 10:46 |
Staniewicza | 10:47 |
Maciejewicza | 10:49 |
Stare Obłuże | 10:50 |
Turkusowa | 10:52 |
Dąbka - Zespół Szkół | 10:53 |
Benisławskiego | 10:54 |
Stolarska | 10:56 |
Białowieska | 10:57 |
Cechowa | 10:58 |
Obłuże Centrum | 11:00 |
Hutnicza - Estakada | 11:03 |
Morska - Estakada | 11:05 |
Kalksztajnów | 11:06 |
Mireckiego | 11:08 |
Uniwersytet Morski | 11:10 |
Stocznia SKM - Morska | 11:11 |
Bpa Okoniewskiego | 11:12 |
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności | 11:14 |
Warszawska | 11:15 |
Witomińska | 11:16 |
Poznańska | 11:17 |
Cmentarz Witomiński | 11:18 |
Rolnicza | 11:21 |
Witomino Centrum | 11:23 |
Uczniowska [GDY] | 11:24 |
Witomino Sosnowa | 11:25 |
Witomino Sosnowa | 11:25 |
Kurs nr 7 do Pogórze Górne | |
---|---|
Witomino Sosnowa | 11:47 |
Witomino Sosnowa | 11:48 |
Uczniowska [GDY] | 11:49 |
Witomino Centrum | 11:51 |
Rolnicza | 11:52 |
Cmentarz Witomiński | 11:54 |
Poznańska | 11:56 |
Witomińska | 11:57 |
Warszawska | 11:59 |
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności | 12:00 |
Bpa Okoniewskiego | 12:02 |
Stocznia SKM - Morska | 12:03 |
Uniwersytet Morski | 12:04 |
Mireckiego | 12:06 |
Kalksztajnów | 12:07 |
Morska - Estakada | 12:09 |
Hutnicza - Estakada | 12:11 |
Obłuże Centrum | 12:14 |
Białowieska | 12:17 |
Stolarska | 12:18 |
Benisławskiego | 12:20 |
Dąbka - Zespół Szkół | 12:21 |
Turkusowa | 12:22 |
Stare Obłuże | 12:24 |
Maciejewicza | 12:25 |
Galeria Szperk | 12:26 |
Staniewicza | 12:27 |
Sikorskiego [GDY] | 12:28 |
Steyera | 12:30 |
Pogórze Górne | 12:31 |
Kurs nr 8 do Witomino Sosnowa | |
---|---|
Pogórze Górne | 12:43 |
Steyera | 12:44 |
Sikorskiego [GDY] | 12:46 |
Staniewicza | 12:47 |
Maciejewicza | 12:49 |
Stare Obłuże | 12:50 |
Turkusowa | 12:52 |
Dąbka - Zespół Szkół | 12:53 |
Benisławskiego | 12:54 |
Stolarska | 12:56 |
Białowieska | 12:57 |
Cechowa | 12:58 |
Obłuże Centrum | 13:00 |
Hutnicza - Estakada | 13:03 |
Morska - Estakada | 13:05 |
Kalksztajnów | 13:06 |
Mireckiego | 13:08 |
Uniwersytet Morski | 13:10 |
Stocznia SKM - Morska | 13:11 |
Bpa Okoniewskiego | 13:12 |
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności | 13:14 |
Warszawska | 13:15 |
Witomińska | 13:16 |
Poznańska | 13:17 |
Cmentarz Witomiński | 13:18 |
Rolnicza | 13:21 |
Witomino Centrum | 13:23 |
Uczniowska [GDY] | 13:24 |
Witomino Sosnowa | 13:25 |
Witomino Sosnowa | 13:25 |
Kurs nr 9 do Pogórze Górne | |
---|---|
Witomino Sosnowa | 13:52 |
Witomino Sosnowa | 13:53 |
Uczniowska [GDY] | 13:54 |
Witomino Centrum | 13:56 |
Rolnicza | 13:57 |
Cmentarz Witomiński | 13:59 |
Poznańska | 14:01 |
Witomińska | 14:02 |
Warszawska | 14:04 |
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności | 14:05 |
Bpa Okoniewskiego | 14:07 |
Stocznia SKM - Morska | 14:08 |
Uniwersytet Morski | 14:09 |
Mireckiego | 14:11 |
Kalksztajnów | 14:12 |
Morska - Estakada | 14:14 |
Hutnicza - Estakada | 14:16 |
Obłuże Centrum | 14:19 |
Białowieska | 14:22 |
Stolarska | 14:23 |
Benisławskiego | 14:25 |
Dąbka - Zespół Szkół | 14:26 |
Turkusowa | 14:27 |
Stare Obłuże | 14:29 |
Maciejewicza | 14:30 |
Galeria Szperk | 14:31 |
Staniewicza | 14:32 |
Sikorskiego [GDY] | 14:33 |
Steyera | 14:35 |
Pogórze Górne | 14:36 |
Kurs nr 10 do Witomino Sosnowa | |
---|---|
Pogórze Górne | 14:46 |
Steyera | 14:47 |
Sikorskiego [GDY] | 14:49 |
Staniewicza | 14:50 |
Maciejewicza | 14:52 |
Stare Obłuże | 14:53 |
Turkusowa | 14:55 |
Dąbka - Zespół Szkół | 14:56 |
Benisławskiego | 14:57 |
Stolarska | 14:59 |
Białowieska | 15:00 |
Cechowa | 15:01 |
Obłuże Centrum | 15:03 |
Hutnicza - Estakada | 15:06 |
Morska - Estakada | 15:08 |
Kalksztajnów | 15:09 |
Mireckiego | 15:11 |
Uniwersytet Morski | 15:13 |
Stocznia SKM - Morska | 15:14 |
Bpa Okoniewskiego | 15:15 |
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności | 15:17 |
Warszawska | 15:18 |
Witomińska | 15:19 |
Poznańska | 15:20 |
Cmentarz Witomiński | 15:22 |
Rolnicza | 15:25 |
Witomino Centrum | 15:27 |
Uczniowska [GDY] | 15:28 |
Witomino Sosnowa | 15:29 |
Witomino Sosnowa | 15:29 |
Kurs nr 11 do Pogórze Górne | |
---|---|
Witomino Sosnowa | 15:52 |
Witomino Sosnowa | 15:53 |
Uczniowska [GDY] | 15:54 |
Witomino Centrum | 15:56 |
Rolnicza | 15:57 |
Cmentarz Witomiński | 15:59 |
Poznańska | 16:01 |
Witomińska | 16:02 |
Warszawska | 16:04 |
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności | 16:05 |
Bpa Okoniewskiego | 16:07 |
Stocznia SKM - Morska | 16:08 |
Uniwersytet Morski | 16:10 |
Mireckiego | 16:12 |
Kalksztajnów | 16:13 |
Morska - Estakada | 16:15 |
Hutnicza - Estakada | 16:17 |
Obłuże Centrum | 16:21 |
Białowieska | 16:24 |
Stolarska | 16:25 |
Benisławskiego | 16:27 |
Dąbka - Zespół Szkół | 16:28 |
Turkusowa | 16:29 |
Stare Obłuże | 16:31 |
Maciejewicza | 16:32 |
Galeria Szperk | 16:33 |
Staniewicza | 16:34 |
Sikorskiego [GDY] | 16:35 |
Steyera | 16:37 |
Pogórze Górne | 16:38 |
Kurs nr 12 do Witomino Sosnowa | |
---|---|
Pogórze Górne | 17:04 |
Steyera | 17:05 |
Sikorskiego [GDY] | 17:07 |
Staniewicza | 17:08 |
Maciejewicza | 17:10 |
Stare Obłuże | 17:11 |
Turkusowa | 17:13 |
Dąbka - Zespół Szkół | 17:14 |
Benisławskiego | 17:15 |
Stolarska | 17:17 |
Białowieska | 17:18 |
Cechowa | 17:19 |
Obłuże Centrum | 17:21 |
Hutnicza - Estakada | 17:24 |
Morska - Estakada | 17:26 |
Kalksztajnów | 17:27 |
Mireckiego | 17:29 |
Uniwersytet Morski | 17:31 |
Stocznia SKM - Morska | 17:32 |
Bpa Okoniewskiego | 17:33 |
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności | 17:35 |
Warszawska | 17:36 |
Witomińska | 17:37 |
Poznańska | 17:38 |
Cmentarz Witomiński | 17:39 |
Rolnicza | 17:42 |
Witomino Centrum | 17:44 |
Uczniowska [GDY] | 17:45 |
Witomino Sosnowa | 17:46 |
Witomino Sosnowa | 17:46 |
Kurs nr 13 do Pogórze Górne | |
---|---|
Witomino Sosnowa | 18:01 |
Witomino Sosnowa | 18:02 |
Uczniowska [GDY] | 18:03 |
Witomino Centrum | 18:05 |
Rolnicza | 18:06 |
Cmentarz Witomiński | 18:08 |
Poznańska | 18:10 |
Witomińska | 18:11 |
Warszawska | 18:12 |
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności | 18:13 |
Bpa Okoniewskiego | 18:15 |
Stocznia SKM - Morska | 18:16 |
Uniwersytet Morski | 18:17 |
Mireckiego | 18:19 |
Kalksztajnów | 18:20 |
Morska - Estakada | 18:22 |
Hutnicza - Estakada | 18:24 |
Obłuże Centrum | 18:27 |
Białowieska | 18:30 |
Stolarska | 18:31 |
Benisławskiego | 18:33 |
Dąbka - Zespół Szkół | 18:34 |
Turkusowa | 18:35 |
Stare Obłuże | 18:37 |
Maciejewicza | 18:38 |
Galeria Szperk | 18:39 |
Staniewicza | 18:40 |
Sikorskiego [GDY] | 18:41 |
Steyera | 18:42 |
Pogórze Górne | 18:43 |
Kurs nr 14 do Witomino Sosnowa | |
---|---|
Pogórze Górne | 19:00 |
Steyera | 19:01 |
Sikorskiego [GDY] | 19:03 |
Staniewicza | 19:04 |
Maciejewicza | 19:06 |
Stare Obłuże | 19:07 |
Turkusowa | 19:09 |
Dąbka - Zespół Szkół | 19:10 |
Benisławskiego | 19:11 |
Stolarska | 19:13 |
Białowieska | 19:14 |
Cechowa | 19:15 |
Obłuże Centrum | 19:17 |
Hutnicza - Estakada | 19:20 |
Morska - Estakada | 19:22 |
Kalksztajnów | 19:23 |
Mireckiego | 19:24 |
Uniwersytet Morski | 19:26 |
Stocznia SKM - Morska | 19:27 |
Bpa Okoniewskiego | 19:28 |
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności | 19:30 |
Warszawska | 19:31 |
Witomińska | 19:32 |
Poznańska | 19:33 |
Cmentarz Witomiński | 19:34 |
Rolnicza | 19:37 |
Witomino Centrum | 19:38 |
Uczniowska [GDY] | 19:39 |
Witomino Sosnowa | 19:40 |
Witomino Sosnowa | 19:40 |