05:51
Kurs nr 2 do Pruszcz Komarowo
Dworzec Główny05:32
Dworzec Główny05:35
Brama Wyżynna05:37
Toruńska05:38
Sandomierska05:41
Rejtana05:42
Gościnna05:44
Nowiny05:45
Ukośna05:46
Niegowska05:47
Ostróżek (N/Ż)05:49
Święty Wojciech05:50
Pruszcz Radunica (N/Ż)05:52
Pruszcz Przemysłowa (N/Ż)05:53
Pruszcz Waląga05:56
Pruszcz Dąbrowskiego05:59
Pruszcz Komarowo06:01
Kurs nr 7 do Dworzec Główny
Pruszcz Komarowo09:27
Pruszcz Dąbrowskiego (N/Ż)09:29
Pruszcz Drzymały09:30
Pruszcz Powstańców Warszawy (N/Ż)09:32
Pruszcz Emilii Plater09:33
Pruszcz Azaliowa09:34
Pruszcz Sienkiewicza09:36
Pruszcz Niemcewicza09:38
Chopina [PG]09:41
Pruszcz Przemysłowa (N/Ż)09:43
Pruszcz Radunica (N/Ż)09:44
Święty Wojciech09:45
Ostróżek (N/Ż)09:47
Niegowska09:49
Ukośna09:50
Urząd Dozoru Technicznego09:51
Nowiny09:52
Gościnna09:53
Rejtana09:54
Sandomierska09:56
Toruńska09:59
Brama Wyżynna10:01
Dworzec Główny10:03
Kurs nr 10 do Pruszcz Komarowo
Dworzec Główny11:55
Dworzec Główny11:58
Brama Wyżynna12:01
Toruńska12:03
Sandomierska12:06
Rejtana12:07
Gościnna12:09
Nowiny12:10
Ukośna12:11
Niegowska12:12
Ostróżek (N/Ż)12:14
Święty Wojciech12:15
Pruszcz Radunica (N/Ż)12:17
Pruszcz Przemysłowa (N/Ż)12:18
Pruszcz Waląga12:22
Pruszcz Niemcewicza12:24
Pruszcz Sienkiewicza12:25
Pruszcz Słowackiego12:26
Pruszcz Powstańców Warszawy (N/Ż)12:28
Pruszcz Dąbrowskiego12:30
Pruszcz Komarowo12:32
Kurs nr 14 do Pruszcz Komarowo
Dworzec Główny15:06
Dworzec Główny15:09
Brama Wyżynna15:12
Toruńska15:14
Sandomierska15:18
Rejtana15:19
Gościnna15:21
Nowiny15:22
Ukośna15:23
Niegowska15:24
Ostróżek (N/Ż)15:26
Święty Wojciech15:27
Pruszcz Radunica (N/Ż)15:29
Pruszcz Przemysłowa (N/Ż)15:30
Pruszcz Waląga15:35
Pruszcz Niemcewicza15:38
Pruszcz Sienkiewicza15:39
Pruszcz Słowackiego15:40
Pruszcz Powstańców Warszawy (N/Ż)15:42
Pruszcz Dąbrowskiego15:44
Pruszcz Komarowo15:46
Kurs nr 15 do Dworzec Główny
Pruszcz Komarowo16:05
Żwirki i Wigury [PG]16:07
Pruszcz Niemcewicza16:08
Chopina [PG]16:11
Pruszcz Przemysłowa (N/Ż)16:13
Pruszcz Radunica (N/Ż)16:14
Święty Wojciech16:15
Ostróżek (N/Ż)16:17
Niegowska16:19
Ukośna16:20
Urząd Dozoru Technicznego16:21
Nowiny16:22
Gościnna16:23
Rejtana16:24
Sandomierska16:26
Toruńska16:29
Brama Wyżynna16:31
Dworzec Główny16:33
Kurs nr 16 do Pruszcz Komarowo
Dworzec Główny16:36
Dworzec Główny16:39
Brama Wyżynna16:42
Toruńska16:44
Sandomierska16:48
Rejtana16:49
Gościnna16:51
Nowiny16:52
Ukośna16:53
Niegowska16:54
Ostróżek (N/Ż)16:56
Święty Wojciech16:57
Pruszcz Radunica (N/Ż)16:59
Pruszcz Przemysłowa (N/Ż)17:00
Pruszcz Waląga17:04
Pruszcz Niemcewicza17:06
Pruszcz Sienkiewicza17:07
Pruszcz Słowackiego17:08
Pruszcz Powstańców Warszawy (N/Ż)17:10
Pruszcz Dąbrowskiego17:12
Pruszcz Komarowo17:14
Kurs nr 18 do Pruszcz Komarowo
Dworzec Główny18:26
Dworzec Główny18:29
Brama Wyżynna18:32
Toruńska18:34
Sandomierska18:36
Rejtana18:37
Gościnna18:39
Nowiny18:40
Ukośna18:41
Niegowska18:42
Ostróżek (N/Ż)18:44
Święty Wojciech18:45
Pruszcz Radunica (N/Ż)18:47
Pruszcz Przemysłowa (N/Ż)18:48
Pruszcz Waląga18:52
Pruszcz Niemcewicza18:54
Pruszcz Sienkiewicza18:55
Pruszcz Słowackiego18:56
Pruszcz Powstańców Warszawy (N/Ż)18:58
Pruszcz Dąbrowskiego19:00
Pruszcz Komarowo19:02
Kurs nr 19 do Dworzec Główny
Pruszcz Komarowo19:11
Żwirki i Wigury [PG]19:14
Pruszcz Niemcewicza19:15
Chopina [PG]19:18
Pruszcz Przemysłowa (N/Ż)19:20
Pruszcz Radunica (N/Ż)19:21
Święty Wojciech19:22
Ostróżek (N/Ż)19:24
Niegowska19:26
Ukośna19:27
Urząd Dozoru Technicznego19:28
Nowiny19:29
Gościnna19:30
Rejtana19:31
Sandomierska19:33
Toruńska19:36
Brama Wyżynna19:38
Dworzec Główny19:40