12:52
Kurs nr 1 do Pruszcz Komarowo
Dworzec Główny05:02
Dworzec Główny05:05
Brama Wyżynna05:07
Toruńska05:08
Sandomierska05:11
Rejtana05:12
Gościnna05:14
Nowiny05:15
Ukośna05:16
Niegowska05:17
Ostróżek (N/Ż)05:19
Święty Wojciech05:20
Pruszcz Radunica (N/Ż)05:22
Pruszcz Przemysłowa (N/Ż)05:23
Pruszcz Waląga05:26
Pruszcz Dąbrowskiego05:29
Pruszcz Komarowo05:31
Kurs nr 2 do Dworzec Główny
Pruszcz Komarowo05:32
Pruszcz Dąbrowskiego (N/Ż)05:34
Pruszcz Drzymały05:35
Pruszcz Powstańców Warszawy (N/Ż)05:37
Pruszcz Emilii Plater05:38
Pruszcz Azaliowa05:39
Pruszcz Sienkiewicza05:41
Pruszcz Niemcewicza05:43
Chopina [PG]05:45
Pruszcz Przemysłowa (N/Ż)05:47
Pruszcz Radunica (N/Ż)05:48
Święty Wojciech05:49
Ostróżek (N/Ż)05:51
Niegowska05:53
Ukośna05:54
Urząd Dozoru Technicznego05:55
Nowiny05:56
Gościnna05:57
Rejtana05:58
Sandomierska06:00
Toruńska06:05
Brama Wyżynna06:08
Dworzec Główny06:10
Kurs nr 5 do Pruszcz Komarowo
Dworzec Główny07:30
Dworzec Główny07:33
Brama Wyżynna07:36
Toruńska07:38
Sandomierska07:42
Rejtana07:43
Gościnna07:45
Nowiny07:46
Ukośna07:47
Niegowska07:48
Ostróżek (N/Ż)07:50
Święty Wojciech07:51
Pruszcz Radunica (N/Ż)07:53
Pruszcz Przemysłowa (N/Ż)07:54
Pruszcz Waląga07:58
Pruszcz Dąbrowskiego08:01
Pruszcz Komarowo08:03
Kurs nr 6 do Dworzec Główny
Pruszcz Komarowo08:07
Pruszcz Dąbrowskiego (N/Ż)08:09
Pruszcz Drzymały08:10
Pruszcz Powstańców Warszawy (N/Ż)08:12
Pruszcz Emilii Plater08:13
Pruszcz Azaliowa08:14
Pruszcz Sienkiewicza08:16
Pruszcz Niemcewicza08:18
Chopina [PG]08:21
Pruszcz Przemysłowa (N/Ż)08:23
Pruszcz Radunica (N/Ż)08:24
Święty Wojciech08:25
Ostróżek (N/Ż)08:27
Niegowska08:29
Ukośna08:30
Urząd Dozoru Technicznego08:31
Nowiny08:32
Gościnna08:33
Rejtana08:34
Sandomierska08:36
Toruńska08:39
Brama Wyżynna08:41
Dworzec Główny08:43
Kurs nr 14 do Dworzec Główny
Pruszcz Komarowo15:50
Żwirki i Wigury [PG]15:52
Pruszcz Niemcewicza15:53
Chopina [PG]15:56
Pruszcz Przemysłowa (N/Ż)15:58
Pruszcz Radunica (N/Ż)15:59
Święty Wojciech16:00
Ostróżek (N/Ż)16:02
Niegowska16:04
Ukośna16:05
Urząd Dozoru Technicznego16:06
Nowiny16:07
Gościnna16:08
Rejtana16:09
Sandomierska16:11
Toruńska16:14
Brama Wyżynna16:16
Dworzec Główny16:18
Kurs nr 18 do Dworzec Główny
Pruszcz Komarowo19:01
Żwirki i Wigury [PG]19:04
Pruszcz Niemcewicza19:05
Chopina [PG]19:08
Pruszcz Przemysłowa (N/Ż)19:10
Pruszcz Radunica (N/Ż)19:11
Święty Wojciech19:12
Ostróżek (N/Ż)19:14
Niegowska19:16
Ukośna19:17
Urząd Dozoru Technicznego19:18
Nowiny19:19
Gościnna19:20
Rejtana19:21
Sandomierska19:23
Toruńska19:26
Brama Wyżynna19:28
Dworzec Główny19:30
Kurs nr 22 do Dworzec Główny
Pruszcz Komarowo22:31
Żwirki i Wigury [PG]22:33
Pruszcz Niemcewicza22:34
Chopina [PG]22:36
Pruszcz Przemysłowa (N/Ż)22:38
Pruszcz Radunica (N/Ż)22:39
Święty Wojciech22:40
Ostróżek (N/Ż)22:42
Niegowska22:44
Ukośna22:45
Urząd Dozoru Technicznego22:46
Nowiny22:47
Gościnna22:48
Rejtana22:49
Sandomierska22:51
Toruńska22:54
Brama Wyżynna22:56
Dworzec Główny22:58