22:02
Kurs nr 0 do Jaworzniaków
Dworzec Główny22:58
Dworzec Główny23:00
Brama Wyżynna23:02
Śródmieście SKM23:03
Pohulanka23:04
Odrzańska23:05
Drwęcka (n/ż)23:06
Chałubińskiego23:07
Worcella23:09
Chełm Cienista23:10
Sikorskiego23:12
Cieszyńskiego23:13
Osiedle Jary23:15
Rogalińska23:16
Płocka23:17
Przemyska23:19
Kielecka23:20
Ujeścisko23:21
Lawendowe Wzgórze23:25
Leszczynowa23:26
Szadółki23:27
Przywidzka23:29
Czermińskiego23:30
Rębowo23:31
Baśniowa23:32
Jaworzniaków23:33
Kurs nr 1 do Jelitkowo
Jaworzniaków00:21
Jaworzniaków00:22
Baśniowa00:23
Rębowo00:24
Czermińskiego00:25
Przywidzka00:26
Szadółki00:27
Leszczynowa00:28
Lawendowe Wzgórze00:29
Ujeścisko00:32
Kielecka00:33
Przemyska00:34
Płocka00:36
Rogalińska00:37
Osiedle Jary00:38
Cieszyńskiego00:40
Sikorskiego [GDA]00:42
Chełm Cienista00:43
Worcella00:44
Grabowskiego00:45
Chałubińskiego00:46
Odrzańska00:47
Pohulanka00:48
Śródmieście SKM00:49
Brama Wyżynna00:50
Dworzec Główny01:00
Brama Oliwska01:01
Uniwersytet Medyczny01:03
Opera Bałtycka01:05
Teatr Miniatura / Radio Gdańsk01:07
Jaśkowa Dolina01:09
Galeria Bałtycka01:11
Wojska Polskiego01:13
Zamenhofa [GDA]01:14
Zajezdnia01:15
Strzyża PKM01:16
Uniwersytet Gdański [GDA]01:18
Bażyńskiego [GDA]01:19
Obrońców Westerplatte01:21
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa01:23
Droszyńskiego01:24
Poznańska [GDA]01:25
Piastowska01:27
Tysiąclecia01:28
Jelitkowo Kapliczna01:29
Jelitkowo01:30
Jelitkowo01:30
Kurs nr 2 do Jaworzniaków
Jelitkowo02:21
Jelitkowo02:22
Jelitkowo Kapliczna02:23
Tysiąclecia02:25
Piastowska02:26
Poznańska [GDA]02:27
Droszyńskiego02:28
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa02:30
Obrońców Westerplatte02:31
Bażyńskiego [GDA]02:33
Uniwersytet Gdański [GDA]02:34
Strzyża PKM02:36
Zajezdnia02:37
Zamenhofa [GDA]02:38
Wojska Polskiego02:39
Galeria Bałtycka02:41
Jaśkowa Dolina02:43
Teatr Miniatura / Radio Gdańsk02:46
Opera Bałtycka02:47
Uniwersytet Medyczny02:49
Brama Oliwska02:50
Dworzec Główny03:00
Brama Wyżynna03:02
Śródmieście SKM03:03
Pohulanka03:04
Odrzańska03:05
Drwęcka (n/ż)03:06
Chałubińskiego03:07
Worcella03:09
Chełm Cienista03:10
Sikorskiego03:12
Cieszyńskiego03:13
Osiedle Jary03:15
Rogalińska03:16
Płocka03:17
Przemyska03:19
Kielecka03:20
Ujeścisko03:21
Lawendowe Wzgórze03:25
Leszczynowa03:26
Szadółki03:27
Przywidzka03:29
Czermińskiego03:30
Rębowo03:31
Baśniowa03:32
Jaworzniaków03:33
Kurs nr 3 do Dworzec Główny
Jaworzniaków04:21
Jaworzniaków04:22
Baśniowa04:23
Rębowo04:24
Czermińskiego04:25
Przywidzka04:26
Szadółki04:27
Leszczynowa04:28
Lawendowe Wzgórze04:29
Ujeścisko04:32
Kielecka04:33
Przemyska04:34
Płocka04:36
Rogalińska04:37
Osiedle Jary04:38
Cieszyńskiego04:40
Sikorskiego [GDA]04:42
Chełm Cienista04:43
Worcella04:44
Grabowskiego04:45
Chałubińskiego04:46
Odrzańska04:47
Pohulanka04:48
Śródmieście SKM04:49
Brama Wyżynna04:50
Dworzec Główny04:52
Kurs nr 4 do Baza Hallera
Dworzec Główny04:52
Baza Hallera05:02