• W komunikacji miejskiej zasłaniaj usta i nos !
03:48
Kurs nr 0 do Demptowo
Grabówek SKM06:11
Morska - Estakada06:12
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych06:14
Zamenhofa [GDY]06:15
Wiejska06:16
Chylonia Centrum06:18
Raduńska06:19
Chabrowa06:21
Skarbka I06:22
Skarbka II06:23
Demptowo06:24
Kurs nr 1 do Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej
Demptowo06:26
Skarbka II06:27
Skarbka I06:28
Chabrowa06:29
Raduńska06:31
Chylonia Centrum06:33
Wiejska06:35
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych06:37
Morska - Estakada06:39
Kalksztajnów06:40
Mireckiego06:41
Uniwersytet Morski06:43
Stocznia SKM - Morska06:44
Bpa Okoniewskiego06:45
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Morska06:46
3 Maja [GDY]06:48
Armii Krajowej06:49
Kilińskiego [GDY]06:50
Urząd Miasta - Władysława IV06:51
Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej06:53
Kurs nr 2 do Demptowo
Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej07:13
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana SKM07:16
Kilińskiego [GDY]07:18
Armii Krajowej07:20
3 Maja [GDY]07:22
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Morska07:24
Bpa Okoniewskiego07:26
Stocznia SKM - Morska07:27
Uniwersytet Morski07:28
Mireckiego07:29
Kalksztajnów07:31
Morska - Estakada07:32
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych07:34
Zamenhofa [GDY]07:35
Wiejska07:36
Chylonia Centrum07:39
Raduńska07:40
Chabrowa07:42
Skarbka I07:43
Skarbka II07:44
Demptowo07:45
Kurs nr 3 do Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej
Demptowo07:51
Skarbka II07:52
Skarbka I07:53
Chabrowa07:54
Raduńska07:56
Chylonia Centrum07:58
Wiejska08:00
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych08:02
Morska - Estakada08:04
Kalksztajnów08:05
Mireckiego08:07
Uniwersytet Morski08:09
Stocznia SKM - Morska08:10
Bpa Okoniewskiego08:11
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Morska08:12
3 Maja [GDY]08:15
Armii Krajowej08:17
Kilińskiego [GDY]08:18
Urząd Miasta - Władysława IV08:19
Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej08:21
Kurs nr 4 do Demptowo
Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej08:50
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana SKM08:53
Kilińskiego [GDY]08:55
Armii Krajowej08:57
3 Maja [GDY]08:59
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Morska09:01
Bpa Okoniewskiego09:03
Stocznia SKM - Morska09:04
Uniwersytet Morski09:05
Mireckiego09:06
Kalksztajnów09:08
Morska - Estakada09:09
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych09:11
Zamenhofa [GDY]09:12
Wiejska09:13
Chylonia Centrum09:16
Raduńska09:17
Chabrowa09:19
Skarbka I09:20
Skarbka II09:21
Demptowo09:22
Kurs nr 5 do Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej
Demptowo09:25
Skarbka II09:26
Skarbka I09:27
Chabrowa09:28
Raduńska09:30
Chylonia Centrum09:32
Wiejska09:34
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych09:36
Morska - Estakada09:38
Kalksztajnów09:39
Mireckiego09:41
Uniwersytet Morski09:43
Stocznia SKM - Morska09:44
Bpa Okoniewskiego09:45
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Morska09:46
3 Maja [GDY]09:49
Armii Krajowej09:51
Kilińskiego [GDY]09:52
Urząd Miasta - Władysława IV09:53
Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej09:55
Kurs nr 6 do Demptowo
Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej10:20
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana SKM10:23
Kilińskiego [GDY]10:25
Armii Krajowej10:27
3 Maja [GDY]10:29
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Morska10:31
Bpa Okoniewskiego10:33
Stocznia SKM - Morska10:34
Uniwersytet Morski10:35
Mireckiego10:36
Kalksztajnów10:38
Morska - Estakada10:39
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych10:41
Zamenhofa [GDY]10:42
Wiejska10:43
Chylonia Centrum10:46
Raduńska10:47
Chabrowa10:49
Skarbka I10:50
Skarbka II10:51
Demptowo10:52
Kurs nr 7 do Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej
Demptowo10:58
Skarbka II10:59
Skarbka I11:00
Chabrowa11:01
Raduńska11:03
Chylonia Centrum11:05
Wiejska11:07
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych11:09
Morska - Estakada11:11
Kalksztajnów11:12
Mireckiego11:13
Uniwersytet Morski11:15
Stocznia SKM - Morska11:16
Bpa Okoniewskiego11:17
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Morska11:18
3 Maja [GDY]11:21
Armii Krajowej11:23
Kilińskiego [GDY]11:24
Urząd Miasta - Władysława IV11:25
Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej11:27
Kurs nr 8 do Demptowo
Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej11:50
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana SKM11:53
Kilińskiego [GDY]11:55
Armii Krajowej11:57
3 Maja [GDY]11:59
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Morska12:01
Bpa Okoniewskiego12:03
Stocznia SKM - Morska12:04
Uniwersytet Morski12:05
Mireckiego12:06
Kalksztajnów12:08
Morska - Estakada12:09
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych12:11
Zamenhofa [GDY]12:12
Wiejska12:13
Chylonia Centrum12:16
Raduńska12:17
Chabrowa12:19
Skarbka I12:20
Skarbka II12:21
Demptowo12:22
Kurs nr 9 do Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej
Demptowo12:28
Skarbka II12:29
Skarbka I12:30
Chabrowa12:31
Raduńska12:33
Chylonia Centrum12:35
Wiejska12:37
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych12:39
Morska - Estakada12:41
Kalksztajnów12:42
Mireckiego12:43
Uniwersytet Morski12:45
Stocznia SKM - Morska12:46
Bpa Okoniewskiego12:47
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Morska12:48
3 Maja [GDY]12:51
Armii Krajowej12:53
Kilińskiego [GDY]12:54
Urząd Miasta - Władysława IV12:55
Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej12:57
Kurs nr 10 do Demptowo
Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej13:20
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana SKM13:23
Kilińskiego [GDY]13:25
Armii Krajowej13:27
3 Maja [GDY]13:29
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Morska13:31
Bpa Okoniewskiego13:33
Stocznia SKM - Morska13:34
Uniwersytet Morski13:35
Mireckiego13:37
Kalksztajnów13:39
Morska - Estakada13:40
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych13:42
Zamenhofa [GDY]13:43
Wiejska13:44
Chylonia Centrum13:47
Raduńska13:48
Chabrowa13:50
Skarbka I13:51
Skarbka II13:52
Demptowo13:53
Kurs nr 11 do Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej
Demptowo13:58
Skarbka II13:59
Skarbka I14:00
Chabrowa14:01
Raduńska14:03
Chylonia Centrum14:05
Wiejska14:07
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych14:09
Morska - Estakada14:11
Kalksztajnów14:12
Mireckiego14:13
Uniwersytet Morski14:15
Stocznia SKM - Morska14:16
Bpa Okoniewskiego14:17
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Morska14:18
3 Maja [GDY]14:21
Armii Krajowej14:23
Kilińskiego [GDY]14:25
Urząd Miasta - Władysława IV14:26
Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej14:28
Kurs nr 12 do Demptowo
Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej14:48
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana SKM14:51
Kilińskiego [GDY]14:53
Armii Krajowej14:55
3 Maja [GDY]14:57
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Morska14:59
Bpa Okoniewskiego15:01
Stocznia SKM - Morska15:02
Uniwersytet Morski15:03
Mireckiego15:05
Kalksztajnów15:07
Morska - Estakada15:08
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych15:10
Zamenhofa [GDY]15:11
Wiejska15:12
Chylonia Centrum15:15
Raduńska15:16
Chabrowa15:18
Skarbka I15:19
Skarbka II15:20
Demptowo15:21
Kurs nr 13 do Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej
Demptowo15:28
Skarbka II15:29
Skarbka I15:30
Chabrowa15:31
Raduńska15:33
Chylonia Centrum15:35
Wiejska15:37
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych15:39
Morska - Estakada15:41
Kalksztajnów15:42
Mireckiego15:43
Uniwersytet Morski15:45
Stocznia SKM - Morska15:46
Bpa Okoniewskiego15:47
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Morska15:48
3 Maja [GDY]15:51
Armii Krajowej15:53
Kilińskiego [GDY]15:55
Urząd Miasta - Władysława IV15:56
Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej15:58
Kurs nr 14 do Demptowo
Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej16:18
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana SKM16:21
Kilińskiego [GDY]16:23
Armii Krajowej16:25
3 Maja [GDY]16:27
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Morska16:29
Bpa Okoniewskiego16:31
Stocznia SKM - Morska16:32
Uniwersytet Morski16:34
Mireckiego16:36
Kalksztajnów16:38
Morska - Estakada16:39
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych16:41
Zamenhofa [GDY]16:42
Wiejska16:43
Chylonia Centrum16:46
Raduńska16:47
Chabrowa16:49
Skarbka I16:50
Skarbka II16:51
Demptowo16:52
Kurs nr 15 do Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej
Demptowo16:58
Skarbka II16:59
Skarbka I17:00
Chabrowa17:01
Raduńska17:03
Chylonia Centrum17:05
Wiejska17:07
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych17:09
Morska - Estakada17:11
Kalksztajnów17:12
Mireckiego17:13
Uniwersytet Morski17:15
Stocznia SKM - Morska17:16
Bpa Okoniewskiego17:17
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Morska17:18
3 Maja [GDY]17:21
Armii Krajowej17:23
Kilińskiego [GDY]17:25
Urząd Miasta - Władysława IV17:26
Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej17:28
Kurs nr 16 do Demptowo
Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej17:48
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana SKM17:51
Kilińskiego [GDY]17:53
Armii Krajowej17:55
3 Maja [GDY]17:57
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Morska17:59
Bpa Okoniewskiego18:01
Stocznia SKM - Morska18:02
Uniwersytet Morski18:03
Mireckiego18:05
Kalksztajnów18:07
Morska - Estakada18:08
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych18:10
Zamenhofa [GDY]18:11
Wiejska18:12
Chylonia Centrum18:15
Raduńska18:16
Chabrowa18:18
Skarbka I18:19
Skarbka II18:20
Demptowo18:21
Kurs nr 17 do Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej
Demptowo18:26
Skarbka II18:27
Skarbka I18:28
Chabrowa18:29
Raduńska18:31
Chylonia Centrum18:33
Wiejska18:35
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych18:37
Morska - Estakada18:39
Kalksztajnów18:40
Mireckiego18:41
Uniwersytet Morski18:43
Stocznia SKM - Morska18:44
Bpa Okoniewskiego18:45
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Morska18:46
3 Maja [GDY]18:48
Armii Krajowej18:50
Kilińskiego [GDY]18:51
Urząd Miasta - Władysława IV18:52
Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej18:54
Kurs nr 18 do Demptowo
Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej19:24
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana SKM19:27
Kilińskiego [GDY]19:29
Armii Krajowej19:31
3 Maja [GDY]19:33
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Morska19:35
Bpa Okoniewskiego19:37
Stocznia SKM - Morska19:38
Uniwersytet Morski19:39
Mireckiego19:40
Kalksztajnów19:42
Morska - Estakada19:43
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych19:45
Zamenhofa [GDY]19:46
Wiejska19:47
Chylonia Centrum19:49
Raduńska19:50
Chabrowa19:52
Skarbka I19:53
Skarbka II19:54
Demptowo19:55
Kurs nr 19 jako 710 do Grabówek SKM
Demptowo19:58
Skarbka II19:59
Skarbka I20:00
Chabrowa20:01
Raduńska20:03
Chylonia Centrum20:05
Wiejska20:07
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych20:08
Morska - Estakada20:10
Grabówek SKM20:12
Grabówek SKM20:13