Menu
15:08
Kurs nr 0 do Łostowice Świętokrzyska | |
---|---|
Zajezdnia WRZESZCZ | 05:39 |
Strzyża PKM | 05:41 |
Zajezdnia | 05:42 |
Zamenhofa [GDA] | 05:43 |
Wojska Polskiego | 05:45 |
Galeria Bałtycka | 05:47 |
Klonowa [GDA] | 05:48 |
Jaśkowa Dolina | 05:50 |
Miszewskiego | 05:52 |
Politechnika | 05:53 |
Opera Bałtycka | 05:55 |
Traugutta [GDA] | 05:56 |
Uniwersytet Medyczny | 05:57 |
Chodowieckiego | 05:58 |
Brama Oliwska | 05:59 |
Dworzec Główny | 06:01 |
Brama Wyżynna | 06:04 |
Śródmieście SKM | 06:07 |
Pohulanka | 06:08 |
Odrzańska | 06:10 |
Chałubińskiego | 06:12 |
Sikorskiego [GDA] | 06:13 |
Cieszyńskiego | 06:15 |
Cebertowicza | 06:16 |
Wilanowska | 06:18 |
Przemyska | 06:20 |
Płocka | 06:21 |
Łostowice Świętokrzyska | 06:23 |
Kurs nr 1 do Jelitkowo | |
---|---|
Łostowice Świętokrzyska | 06:33 |
Łostowice Świętokrzyska | 06:33 |
Płocka | 06:35 |
Przemyska | 06:37 |
Wilanowska | 06:38 |
Cebertowicza | 06:40 |
Cieszyńskiego | 06:41 |
Sikorskiego [GDA] | 06:43 |
Chałubińskiego | 06:45 |
Odrzańska | 06:47 |
Pohulanka | 06:48 |
Śródmieście SKM | 06:50 |
Brama Wyżynna | 06:52 |
Dworzec Główny | 06:54 |
Brama Oliwska | 06:57 |
Chodowieckiego | 06:58 |
Uniwersytet Medyczny | 06:59 |
Traugutta [GDA] | 07:01 |
Opera Bałtycka | 07:03 |
Politechnika | 07:04 |
Miszewskiego | 07:06 |
Jaśkowa Dolina | 07:08 |
Klonowa [GDA] | 07:09 |
Galeria Bałtycka | 07:11 |
Wojska Polskiego | 07:13 |
Zamenhofa [GDA] | 07:14 |
Zajezdnia | 07:15 |
Strzyża PKM | 07:16 |
Uniwersytet Gdański [GDA] | 07:18 |
Bażyńskiego [GDA] | 07:19 |
Tetmajera | 07:20 |
Derdowskiego | 07:21 |
Obrońców Westerplatte | 07:22 |
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa | 07:25 |
Opacka | 07:27 |
Subisława | 07:29 |
Pomorska - Osiedle | 07:30 |
Osiedle Wejhera | 07:32 |
Helska | 07:33 |
Jelitkowo | 07:34 |
Kurs nr 2 do Łostowice Świętokrzyska | |
---|---|
Jelitkowo | 07:40 |
Helska | 07:42 |
Osiedle Wejhera | 07:44 |
Gospody | 07:45 |
Pomorska - Osiedle | 07:46 |
Subisława | 07:48 |
Opacka | 07:50 |
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa | 07:52 |
Obrońców Westerplatte | 07:54 |
Derdowskiego | 07:55 |
Tetmajera | 07:56 |
Bażyńskiego [GDA] | 07:57 |
Uniwersytet Gdański [GDA] | 07:58 |
Strzyża PKM | 08:00 |
Zajezdnia | 08:02 |
Zamenhofa [GDA] | 08:03 |
Wojska Polskiego | 08:05 |
Galeria Bałtycka | 08:07 |
Klonowa [GDA] | 08:08 |
Jaśkowa Dolina | 08:10 |
Miszewskiego | 08:12 |
Politechnika | 08:13 |
Opera Bałtycka | 08:15 |
Traugutta [GDA] | 08:16 |
Uniwersytet Medyczny | 08:17 |
Chodowieckiego | 08:18 |
Brama Oliwska | 08:19 |
Dworzec Główny | 08:21 |
Brama Wyżynna | 08:24 |
Śródmieście SKM | 08:27 |
Pohulanka | 08:28 |
Odrzańska | 08:30 |
Chałubińskiego | 08:32 |
Sikorskiego [GDA] | 08:33 |
Cieszyńskiego | 08:35 |
Cebertowicza | 08:36 |
Wilanowska | 08:38 |
Przemyska | 08:40 |
Płocka | 08:41 |
Łostowice Świętokrzyska | 08:43 |
Kurs nr 3 do Jelitkowo | |
---|---|
Łostowice Świętokrzyska | 09:06 |
Łostowice Świętokrzyska | 09:06 |
Płocka | 09:08 |
Przemyska | 09:10 |
Wilanowska | 09:11 |
Cebertowicza | 09:13 |
Cieszyńskiego | 09:14 |
Sikorskiego [GDA] | 09:16 |
Chałubińskiego | 09:18 |
Odrzańska | 09:20 |
Pohulanka | 09:21 |
Śródmieście SKM | 09:23 |
Brama Wyżynna | 09:25 |
Dworzec Główny | 09:27 |
Brama Oliwska | 09:30 |
Chodowieckiego | 09:31 |
Uniwersytet Medyczny | 09:32 |
Traugutta [GDA] | 09:34 |
Opera Bałtycka | 09:36 |
Politechnika | 09:37 |
Miszewskiego | 09:39 |
Jaśkowa Dolina | 09:41 |
Klonowa [GDA] | 09:42 |
Galeria Bałtycka | 09:44 |
Wojska Polskiego | 09:46 |
Zamenhofa [GDA] | 09:47 |
Zajezdnia | 09:48 |
Strzyża PKM | 09:49 |
Uniwersytet Gdański [GDA] | 09:51 |
Bażyńskiego [GDA] | 09:52 |
Tetmajera | 09:53 |
Derdowskiego | 09:54 |
Obrońców Westerplatte | 09:55 |
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa | 09:58 |
Opacka | 10:00 |
Subisława | 10:02 |
Pomorska - Osiedle | 10:03 |
Osiedle Wejhera | 10:05 |
Helska | 10:06 |
Jelitkowo | 10:07 |
Kurs nr 4 do Łostowice Świętokrzyska | |
---|---|
Jelitkowo | 10:37 |
Helska | 10:39 |
Osiedle Wejhera | 10:41 |
Gospody | 10:42 |
Pomorska - Osiedle | 10:43 |
Subisława | 10:45 |
Opacka | 10:47 |
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa | 10:49 |
Obrońców Westerplatte | 10:51 |
Derdowskiego | 10:52 |
Tetmajera | 10:53 |
Bażyńskiego [GDA] | 10:54 |
Uniwersytet Gdański [GDA] | 10:55 |
Strzyża PKM | 10:57 |
Zajezdnia | 10:59 |
Zamenhofa [GDA] | 11:00 |
Wojska Polskiego | 11:02 |
Galeria Bałtycka | 11:04 |
Klonowa [GDA] | 11:05 |
Jaśkowa Dolina | 11:07 |
Miszewskiego | 11:09 |
Politechnika | 11:10 |
Opera Bałtycka | 11:12 |
Traugutta [GDA] | 11:13 |
Uniwersytet Medyczny | 11:14 |
Chodowieckiego | 11:15 |
Brama Oliwska | 11:16 |
Dworzec Główny | 11:18 |
Brama Wyżynna | 11:21 |
Śródmieście SKM | 11:24 |
Pohulanka | 11:25 |
Odrzańska | 11:27 |
Chałubińskiego | 11:29 |
Sikorskiego [GDA] | 11:30 |
Cieszyńskiego | 11:32 |
Cebertowicza | 11:33 |
Wilanowska | 11:35 |
Przemyska | 11:37 |
Płocka | 11:38 |
Łostowice Świętokrzyska | 11:40 |
Kurs nr 5 do Jelitkowo | |
---|---|
Łostowice Świętokrzyska | 12:06 |
Łostowice Świętokrzyska | 12:06 |
Płocka | 12:08 |
Przemyska | 12:10 |
Wilanowska | 12:11 |
Cebertowicza | 12:13 |
Cieszyńskiego | 12:14 |
Sikorskiego [GDA] | 12:16 |
Chałubińskiego | 12:18 |
Odrzańska | 12:20 |
Pohulanka | 12:21 |
Śródmieście SKM | 12:23 |
Brama Wyżynna | 12:25 |
Dworzec Główny | 12:27 |
Brama Oliwska | 12:30 |
Chodowieckiego | 12:31 |
Uniwersytet Medyczny | 12:32 |
Traugutta [GDA] | 12:34 |
Opera Bałtycka | 12:36 |
Politechnika | 12:37 |
Miszewskiego | 12:39 |
Jaśkowa Dolina | 12:41 |
Klonowa [GDA] | 12:42 |
Galeria Bałtycka | 12:44 |
Wojska Polskiego | 12:46 |
Zamenhofa [GDA] | 12:47 |
Zajezdnia | 12:48 |
Strzyża PKM | 12:49 |
Uniwersytet Gdański [GDA] | 12:51 |
Bażyńskiego [GDA] | 12:52 |
Tetmajera | 12:53 |
Derdowskiego | 12:54 |
Obrońców Westerplatte | 12:55 |
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa | 12:58 |
Opacka | 13:00 |
Subisława | 13:02 |
Pomorska - Osiedle | 13:03 |
Osiedle Wejhera | 13:05 |
Helska | 13:06 |
Jelitkowo | 13:07 |
Kurs nr 6 do Łostowice Świętokrzyska | |
---|---|
Jelitkowo | 13:20 |
Helska | 13:22 |
Osiedle Wejhera | 13:24 |
Gospody | 13:25 |
Pomorska - Osiedle | 13:26 |
Subisława | 13:28 |
Opacka | 13:30 |
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa | 13:32 |
Obrońców Westerplatte | 13:34 |
Derdowskiego | 13:35 |
Tetmajera | 13:36 |
Bażyńskiego [GDA] | 13:37 |
Uniwersytet Gdański [GDA] | 13:38 |
Strzyża PKM | 13:40 |
Zajezdnia | 13:42 |
Zamenhofa [GDA] | 13:43 |
Wojska Polskiego | 13:45 |
Galeria Bałtycka | 13:47 |
Klonowa [GDA] | 13:48 |
Jaśkowa Dolina | 13:50 |
Miszewskiego | 13:52 |
Politechnika | 13:53 |
Opera Bałtycka | 13:55 |
Traugutta [GDA] | 13:56 |
Uniwersytet Medyczny | 13:57 |
Chodowieckiego | 13:58 |
Brama Oliwska | 13:59 |
Dworzec Główny | 14:01 |
Brama Wyżynna | 14:04 |
Śródmieście SKM | 14:07 |
Pohulanka | 14:08 |
Odrzańska | 14:10 |
Chałubińskiego | 14:12 |
Sikorskiego [GDA] | 14:13 |
Cieszyńskiego | 14:15 |
Cebertowicza | 14:16 |
Wilanowska | 14:18 |
Przemyska | 14:20 |
Płocka | 14:21 |
Łostowice Świętokrzyska | 14:23 |
Kurs nr 7 do Jelitkowo | |
---|---|
Łostowice Świętokrzyska | 14:33 |
Łostowice Świętokrzyska | 14:33 |
Płocka | 14:35 |
Przemyska | 14:37 |
Wilanowska | 14:38 |
Cebertowicza | 14:40 |
Cieszyńskiego | 14:41 |
Sikorskiego [GDA] | 14:43 |
Chałubińskiego | 14:45 |
Odrzańska | 14:47 |
Pohulanka | 14:48 |
Śródmieście SKM | 14:50 |
Brama Wyżynna | 14:52 |
Dworzec Główny | 14:54 |
Brama Oliwska | 14:57 |
Chodowieckiego | 14:58 |
Uniwersytet Medyczny | 14:59 |
Traugutta [GDA] | 15:01 |
Opera Bałtycka | 15:03 |
Politechnika | 15:04 |
Miszewskiego | 15:06 |
Jaśkowa Dolina | 15:08 |
Klonowa [GDA] | 15:09 |
Galeria Bałtycka | 15:11 |
Wojska Polskiego | 15:13 |
Zamenhofa [GDA] | 15:14 |
Zajezdnia | 15:15 |
Strzyża PKM | 15:16 |
Uniwersytet Gdański [GDA] | 15:18 |
Bażyńskiego [GDA] | 15:19 |
Tetmajera | 15:20 |
Derdowskiego | 15:21 |
Obrońców Westerplatte | 15:22 |
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa | 15:25 |
Opacka | 15:27 |
Subisława | 15:29 |
Pomorska - Osiedle | 15:30 |
Osiedle Wejhera | 15:32 |
Helska | 15:33 |
Jelitkowo | 15:34 |
Kurs nr 8 do Łostowice Świętokrzyska | |
---|---|
Jelitkowo | 15:40 |
Helska | 15:42 |
Osiedle Wejhera | 15:44 |
Gospody | 15:45 |
Pomorska - Osiedle | 15:46 |
Subisława | 15:48 |
Opacka | 15:50 |
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa | 15:52 |
Obrońców Westerplatte | 15:54 |
Derdowskiego | 15:55 |
Tetmajera | 15:56 |
Bażyńskiego [GDA] | 15:57 |
Uniwersytet Gdański [GDA] | 15:58 |
Strzyża PKM | 16:00 |
Zajezdnia | 16:02 |
Zamenhofa [GDA] | 16:03 |
Wojska Polskiego | 16:05 |
Galeria Bałtycka | 16:07 |
Klonowa [GDA] | 16:08 |
Jaśkowa Dolina | 16:10 |
Miszewskiego | 16:12 |
Politechnika | 16:13 |
Opera Bałtycka | 16:15 |
Traugutta [GDA] | 16:16 |
Uniwersytet Medyczny | 16:17 |
Chodowieckiego | 16:18 |
Brama Oliwska | 16:19 |
Dworzec Główny | 16:21 |
Brama Wyżynna | 16:24 |
Śródmieście SKM | 16:27 |
Pohulanka | 16:28 |
Odrzańska | 16:30 |
Chałubińskiego | 16:32 |
Sikorskiego [GDA] | 16:33 |
Cieszyńskiego | 16:35 |
Cebertowicza | 16:36 |
Wilanowska | 16:38 |
Przemyska | 16:40 |
Płocka | 16:41 |
Łostowice Świętokrzyska | 16:43 |
Kurs nr 9 do Jelitkowo | |
---|---|
Łostowice Świętokrzyska | 16:53 |
Łostowice Świętokrzyska | 16:53 |
Płocka | 16:55 |
Przemyska | 16:57 |
Wilanowska | 16:58 |
Cebertowicza | 17:00 |
Cieszyńskiego | 17:01 |
Sikorskiego [GDA] | 17:03 |
Chałubińskiego | 17:05 |
Odrzańska | 17:07 |
Pohulanka | 17:08 |
Śródmieście SKM | 17:10 |
Brama Wyżynna | 17:12 |
Dworzec Główny | 17:14 |
Brama Oliwska | 17:17 |
Chodowieckiego | 17:18 |
Uniwersytet Medyczny | 17:19 |
Traugutta [GDA] | 17:21 |
Opera Bałtycka | 17:23 |
Politechnika | 17:24 |
Miszewskiego | 17:26 |
Jaśkowa Dolina | 17:28 |
Klonowa [GDA] | 17:29 |
Galeria Bałtycka | 17:31 |
Wojska Polskiego | 17:33 |
Zamenhofa [GDA] | 17:34 |
Zajezdnia | 17:35 |
Strzyża PKM | 17:36 |
Uniwersytet Gdański [GDA] | 17:38 |
Bażyńskiego [GDA] | 17:39 |
Tetmajera | 17:40 |
Derdowskiego | 17:41 |
Obrońców Westerplatte | 17:42 |
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa | 17:45 |
Opacka | 17:47 |
Subisława | 17:49 |
Pomorska - Osiedle | 17:50 |
Osiedle Wejhera | 17:52 |
Helska | 17:53 |
Jelitkowo | 17:54 |
Kurs nr 10 do Łostowice Świętokrzyska | |
---|---|
Jelitkowo | 18:18 |
Helska | 18:20 |
Osiedle Wejhera | 18:22 |
Gospody | 18:23 |
Pomorska - Osiedle | 18:24 |
Subisława | 18:26 |
Opacka | 18:28 |
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa | 18:30 |
Obrońców Westerplatte | 18:32 |
Derdowskiego | 18:33 |
Tetmajera | 18:34 |
Bażyńskiego [GDA] | 18:35 |
Uniwersytet Gdański [GDA] | 18:36 |
Strzyża PKM | 18:38 |
Zajezdnia | 18:40 |
Zamenhofa [GDA] | 18:41 |
Wojska Polskiego | 18:43 |
Galeria Bałtycka | 18:45 |
Klonowa [GDA] | 18:46 |
Jaśkowa Dolina | 18:48 |
Miszewskiego | 18:50 |
Politechnika | 18:51 |
Opera Bałtycka | 18:53 |
Traugutta [GDA] | 18:54 |
Uniwersytet Medyczny | 18:55 |
Chodowieckiego | 18:56 |
Brama Oliwska | 18:57 |
Dworzec Główny | 18:59 |
Brama Wyżynna | 19:02 |
Śródmieście SKM | 19:05 |
Pohulanka | 19:06 |
Odrzańska | 19:08 |
Chałubińskiego | 19:10 |
Sikorskiego [GDA] | 19:11 |
Cieszyńskiego | 19:13 |
Cebertowicza | 19:14 |
Wilanowska | 19:16 |
Przemyska | 19:18 |
Płocka | 19:19 |
Łostowice Świętokrzyska | 19:21 |
Kurs nr 11 do Jelitkowo | |
---|---|
Łostowice Świętokrzyska | 19:42 |
Łostowice Świętokrzyska | 19:42 |
Płocka | 19:44 |
Przemyska | 19:46 |
Wilanowska | 19:47 |
Cebertowicza | 19:49 |
Cieszyńskiego | 19:50 |
Sikorskiego [GDA] | 19:52 |
Chałubińskiego | 19:54 |
Odrzańska | 19:56 |
Pohulanka | 19:57 |
Śródmieście SKM | 19:59 |
Brama Wyżynna | 20:01 |
Dworzec Główny | 20:03 |
Brama Oliwska | 20:06 |
Chodowieckiego | 20:07 |
Uniwersytet Medyczny | 20:08 |
Traugutta [GDA] | 20:10 |
Opera Bałtycka | 20:12 |
Politechnika | 20:13 |
Miszewskiego | 20:15 |
Jaśkowa Dolina | 20:17 |
Klonowa [GDA] | 20:18 |
Galeria Bałtycka | 20:20 |
Wojska Polskiego | 20:22 |
Zamenhofa [GDA] | 20:23 |
Zajezdnia | 20:24 |
Strzyża PKM | 20:25 |
Uniwersytet Gdański [GDA] | 20:27 |
Bażyńskiego [GDA] | 20:28 |
Tetmajera | 20:29 |
Derdowskiego | 20:30 |
Obrońców Westerplatte | 20:31 |
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa | 20:34 |
Opacka | 20:36 |
Subisława | 20:38 |
Pomorska - Osiedle | 20:39 |
Osiedle Wejhera | 20:41 |
Helska | 20:42 |
Jelitkowo | 20:43 |
Kurs nr 12 do Zajezdnia WRZESZCZ | |
---|---|
Jelitkowo | 20:46 |
Helska | 20:48 |
Osiedle Wejhera | 20:50 |
Gospody | 20:51 |
Pomorska - Osiedle | 20:52 |
Subisława | 20:54 |
Opacka | 20:56 |
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa | 20:58 |
Obrońców Westerplatte | 21:00 |
Derdowskiego | 21:01 |
Tetmajera | 21:02 |
Bażyńskiego [GDA] | 21:03 |
Uniwersytet Gdański [GDA] | 21:04 |
Strzyża PKM | 21:06 |
Zajezdnia WRZESZCZ | 21:07 |