Menu
16:13
Kurs nr 3 do Pogórze Górne | |
---|---|
Pogórze Dolne | 06:38 |
Pogórze Górne | 06:42 |
Kurs nr 4 do Witomino Sosnowa | |
---|---|
Pogórze Górne | 06:44 |
Steyera | 06:45 |
Sikorskiego [GDY] | 06:47 |
Staniewicza | 06:48 |
Maciejewicza | 06:50 |
Stare Obłuże | 06:51 |
Turkusowa | 06:53 |
Dąbka - Zespół Szkół | 06:54 |
Benisławskiego | 06:55 |
Stolarska | 06:57 |
Białowieska | 06:58 |
Cechowa | 06:59 |
Obłuże Centrum | 07:01 |
Hutnicza - Estakada | 07:04 |
Morska - Estakada | 07:07 |
Kalksztajnów | 07:09 |
Mireckiego | 07:11 |
Uniwersytet Morski | 07:13 |
Stocznia SKM - Morska | 07:14 |
Bpa Okoniewskiego | 07:15 |
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności | 07:17 |
Warszawska | 07:18 |
Witomińska | 07:19 |
Poznańska | 07:20 |
Cmentarz Witomiński | 07:21 |
Rolnicza | 07:24 |
Witomino Centrum | 07:26 |
Uczniowska [GDY] | 07:27 |
Witomino Sosnowa | 07:28 |
Witomino Sosnowa | 07:28 |
Kurs nr 5 do Pogórze Górne | |
---|---|
Witomino Sosnowa | 07:57 |
Witomino Sosnowa | 07:58 |
Uczniowska [GDY] | 07:59 |
Witomino Centrum | 08:01 |
Rolnicza | 08:02 |
Cmentarz Witomiński | 08:04 |
Poznańska | 08:06 |
Witomińska | 08:07 |
Warszawska | 08:09 |
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności | 08:10 |
Bpa Okoniewskiego | 08:12 |
Stocznia SKM - Morska | 08:13 |
Uniwersytet Morski | 08:14 |
Mireckiego | 08:15 |
Kalksztajnów | 08:16 |
Morska - Estakada | 08:18 |
Hutnicza - Estakada | 08:20 |
Obłuże Centrum | 08:23 |
Białowieska | 08:26 |
Stolarska | 08:27 |
Benisławskiego | 08:29 |
Dąbka - Zespół Szkół | 08:30 |
Turkusowa | 08:31 |
Stare Obłuże | 08:33 |
Maciejewicza | 08:34 |
Galeria Szperk | 08:35 |
Staniewicza | 08:36 |
Sikorskiego [GDY] | 08:37 |
Steyera | 08:38 |
Pogórze Górne | 08:39 |
Kurs nr 6 do Baza na Pogórzu Dolnym | |
---|---|
Pogórze Górne | 08:39 |
Baza na Pogórzu Dolnym | 08:42 |
Kurs nr 7 do Pogórze Górne | |
---|---|
Baza na Pogórzu Dolnym | 08:58 |
Pogórze Górne | 09:01 |
Kurs nr 8 do Witomino Sosnowa | |
---|---|
Pogórze Górne | 09:03 |
Steyera | 09:04 |
Sikorskiego [GDY] | 09:06 |
Staniewicza | 09:07 |
Maciejewicza | 09:09 |
Stare Obłuże | 09:10 |
Turkusowa | 09:12 |
Dąbka - Zespół Szkół | 09:13 |
Benisławskiego | 09:14 |
Stolarska | 09:16 |
Białowieska | 09:17 |
Cechowa | 09:18 |
Obłuże Centrum | 09:20 |
Hutnicza - Estakada | 09:23 |
Morska - Estakada | 09:25 |
Kalksztajnów | 09:26 |
Mireckiego | 09:28 |
Uniwersytet Morski | 09:30 |
Stocznia SKM - Morska | 09:31 |
Bpa Okoniewskiego | 09:32 |
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności | 09:34 |
Warszawska | 09:35 |
Witomińska | 09:36 |
Poznańska | 09:37 |
Cmentarz Witomiński | 09:38 |
Rolnicza | 09:41 |
Witomino Centrum | 09:43 |
Uczniowska [GDY] | 09:44 |
Witomino Sosnowa | 09:45 |
Witomino Sosnowa | 09:45 |
Kurs nr 9 do Pogórze Górne | |
---|---|
Witomino Sosnowa | 10:07 |
Witomino Sosnowa | 10:08 |
Uczniowska [GDY] | 10:09 |
Witomino Centrum | 10:11 |
Rolnicza | 10:12 |
Cmentarz Witomiński | 10:14 |
Poznańska | 10:16 |
Witomińska | 10:17 |
Warszawska | 10:19 |
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności | 10:20 |
Bpa Okoniewskiego | 10:22 |
Stocznia SKM - Morska | 10:23 |
Uniwersytet Morski | 10:24 |
Mireckiego | 10:25 |
Kalksztajnów | 10:26 |
Morska - Estakada | 10:28 |
Hutnicza - Estakada | 10:30 |
Obłuże Centrum | 10:33 |
Białowieska | 10:36 |
Stolarska | 10:37 |
Benisławskiego | 10:39 |
Dąbka - Zespół Szkół | 10:40 |
Turkusowa | 10:41 |
Stare Obłuże | 10:43 |
Maciejewicza | 10:44 |
Galeria Szperk | 10:45 |
Staniewicza | 10:46 |
Sikorskiego [GDY] | 10:47 |
Steyera | 10:49 |
Pogórze Górne | 10:50 |
Kurs nr 10 do Witomino Sosnowa | |
---|---|
Pogórze Górne | 11:03 |
Steyera | 11:04 |
Sikorskiego [GDY] | 11:06 |
Staniewicza | 11:07 |
Maciejewicza | 11:09 |
Stare Obłuże | 11:10 |
Turkusowa | 11:12 |
Dąbka - Zespół Szkół | 11:13 |
Benisławskiego | 11:14 |
Stolarska | 11:16 |
Białowieska | 11:17 |
Cechowa | 11:18 |
Obłuże Centrum | 11:20 |
Hutnicza - Estakada | 11:23 |
Morska - Estakada | 11:25 |
Kalksztajnów | 11:26 |
Mireckiego | 11:28 |
Uniwersytet Morski | 11:30 |
Stocznia SKM - Morska | 11:31 |
Bpa Okoniewskiego | 11:32 |
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności | 11:34 |
Warszawska | 11:35 |
Witomińska | 11:36 |
Poznańska | 11:37 |
Cmentarz Witomiński | 11:38 |
Rolnicza | 11:41 |
Witomino Centrum | 11:43 |
Uczniowska [GDY] | 11:44 |
Witomino Sosnowa | 11:45 |
Witomino Sosnowa | 11:45 |
Kurs nr 11 do Pogórze Górne | |
---|---|
Witomino Sosnowa | 12:07 |
Witomino Sosnowa | 12:08 |
Uczniowska [GDY] | 12:09 |
Witomino Centrum | 12:11 |
Rolnicza | 12:12 |
Cmentarz Witomiński | 12:14 |
Poznańska | 12:16 |
Witomińska | 12:17 |
Warszawska | 12:19 |
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności | 12:20 |
Bpa Okoniewskiego | 12:22 |
Stocznia SKM - Morska | 12:23 |
Uniwersytet Morski | 12:24 |
Mireckiego | 12:26 |
Kalksztajnów | 12:27 |
Morska - Estakada | 12:29 |
Hutnicza - Estakada | 12:31 |
Obłuże Centrum | 12:34 |
Białowieska | 12:37 |
Stolarska | 12:38 |
Benisławskiego | 12:40 |
Dąbka - Zespół Szkół | 12:41 |
Turkusowa | 12:42 |
Stare Obłuże | 12:44 |
Maciejewicza | 12:45 |
Galeria Szperk | 12:46 |
Staniewicza | 12:47 |
Sikorskiego [GDY] | 12:48 |
Steyera | 12:50 |
Pogórze Górne | 12:51 |
Kurs nr 12 do Witomino Sosnowa | |
---|---|
Pogórze Górne | 13:03 |
Steyera | 13:04 |
Sikorskiego [GDY] | 13:06 |
Staniewicza | 13:07 |
Maciejewicza | 13:09 |
Stare Obłuże | 13:10 |
Turkusowa | 13:12 |
Dąbka - Zespół Szkół | 13:13 |
Benisławskiego | 13:14 |
Stolarska | 13:16 |
Białowieska | 13:17 |
Cechowa | 13:18 |
Obłuże Centrum | 13:20 |
Hutnicza - Estakada | 13:23 |
Morska - Estakada | 13:25 |
Kalksztajnów | 13:26 |
Mireckiego | 13:28 |
Uniwersytet Morski | 13:30 |
Stocznia SKM - Morska | 13:31 |
Bpa Okoniewskiego | 13:32 |
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności | 13:34 |
Warszawska | 13:35 |
Witomińska | 13:36 |
Poznańska | 13:37 |
Cmentarz Witomiński | 13:39 |
Rolnicza | 13:42 |
Witomino Centrum | 13:44 |
Uczniowska [GDY] | 13:45 |
Witomino Sosnowa | 13:46 |
Witomino Sosnowa | 13:46 |
Kurs nr 13 do Pogórze Górne | |
---|---|
Witomino Sosnowa | 14:07 |
Witomino Sosnowa | 14:08 |
Uczniowska [GDY] | 14:09 |
Witomino Centrum | 14:11 |
Rolnicza | 14:12 |
Cmentarz Witomiński | 14:14 |
Poznańska | 14:16 |
Witomińska | 14:17 |
Warszawska | 14:19 |
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności | 14:20 |
Bpa Okoniewskiego | 14:22 |
Stocznia SKM - Morska | 14:23 |
Uniwersytet Morski | 14:24 |
Mireckiego | 14:26 |
Kalksztajnów | 14:27 |
Morska - Estakada | 14:29 |
Hutnicza - Estakada | 14:31 |
Obłuże Centrum | 14:34 |
Białowieska | 14:37 |
Stolarska | 14:38 |
Benisławskiego | 14:40 |
Dąbka - Zespół Szkół | 14:41 |
Turkusowa | 14:42 |
Stare Obłuże | 14:44 |
Maciejewicza | 14:45 |
Galeria Szperk | 14:46 |
Staniewicza | 14:47 |
Sikorskiego [GDY] | 14:48 |
Steyera | 14:50 |
Pogórze Górne | 14:51 |
Kurs nr 14 do Witomino Sosnowa | |
---|---|
Pogórze Górne | 15:01 |
Steyera | 15:02 |
Sikorskiego [GDY] | 15:04 |
Staniewicza | 15:05 |
Maciejewicza | 15:07 |
Stare Obłuże | 15:08 |
Turkusowa | 15:10 |
Dąbka - Zespół Szkół | 15:11 |
Benisławskiego | 15:12 |
Stolarska | 15:14 |
Białowieska | 15:15 |
Cechowa | 15:16 |
Obłuże Centrum | 15:18 |
Hutnicza - Estakada | 15:21 |
Morska - Estakada | 15:23 |
Kalksztajnów | 15:24 |
Mireckiego | 15:26 |
Uniwersytet Morski | 15:28 |
Stocznia SKM - Morska | 15:29 |
Bpa Okoniewskiego | 15:30 |
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności | 15:32 |
Warszawska | 15:33 |
Witomińska | 15:34 |
Poznańska | 15:35 |
Cmentarz Witomiński | 15:37 |
Rolnicza | 15:40 |
Witomino Centrum | 15:42 |
Uczniowska [GDY] | 15:43 |
Witomino Sosnowa | 15:44 |
Witomino Sosnowa | 15:44 |
Kurs nr 15 do Pogórze Górne | |
---|---|
Witomino Sosnowa | 16:07 |
Witomino Sosnowa | 16:08 |
Uczniowska [GDY] | 16:09 |
Witomino Centrum | 16:11 |
Rolnicza | 16:12 |
Cmentarz Witomiński | 16:14 |
Poznańska | 16:16 |
Witomińska | 16:17 |
Warszawska | 16:19 |
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności | 16:20 |
Bpa Okoniewskiego | 16:22 |
Stocznia SKM - Morska | 16:23 |
Uniwersytet Morski | 16:25 |
Mireckiego | 16:27 |
Kalksztajnów | 16:28 |
Morska - Estakada | 16:30 |
Hutnicza - Estakada | 16:32 |
Obłuże Centrum | 16:36 |
Białowieska | 16:39 |
Stolarska | 16:40 |
Benisławskiego | 16:42 |
Dąbka - Zespół Szkół | 16:43 |
Turkusowa | 16:44 |
Stare Obłuże | 16:46 |
Maciejewicza | 16:47 |
Galeria Szperk | 16:48 |
Staniewicza | 16:49 |
Sikorskiego [GDY] | 16:50 |
Steyera | 16:52 |
Pogórze Górne | 16:53 |
Kurs nr 16 do Baza na Pogórzu Dolnym | |
---|---|
Pogórze Górne | 16:53 |
Baza na Pogórzu Dolnym | 16:56 |
Kurs nr 17 do Pogórze Górne | |
---|---|
Baza na Pogórzu Dolnym | 17:20 |
Pogórze Górne | 17:23 |
Kurs nr 18 do Witomino Sosnowa | |
---|---|
Pogórze Górne | 17:24 |
Steyera | 17:25 |
Sikorskiego [GDY] | 17:27 |
Staniewicza | 17:28 |
Maciejewicza | 17:30 |
Stare Obłuże | 17:31 |
Turkusowa | 17:33 |
Dąbka - Zespół Szkół | 17:34 |
Benisławskiego | 17:35 |
Stolarska | 17:37 |
Białowieska | 17:38 |
Cechowa | 17:39 |
Obłuże Centrum | 17:41 |
Hutnicza - Estakada | 17:44 |
Morska - Estakada | 17:46 |
Kalksztajnów | 17:47 |
Mireckiego | 17:49 |
Uniwersytet Morski | 17:51 |
Stocznia SKM - Morska | 17:52 |
Bpa Okoniewskiego | 17:53 |
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności | 17:55 |
Warszawska | 17:56 |
Witomińska | 17:57 |
Poznańska | 17:58 |
Cmentarz Witomiński | 17:59 |
Rolnicza | 18:02 |
Witomino Centrum | 18:04 |
Uczniowska [GDY] | 18:05 |
Witomino Sosnowa | 18:06 |
Witomino Sosnowa | 18:06 |
Kurs nr 19 do Pogórze Górne | |
---|---|
Witomino Sosnowa | 18:42 |
Witomino Sosnowa | 18:43 |
Uczniowska [GDY] | 18:44 |
Witomino Centrum | 18:46 |
Rolnicza | 18:47 |
Cmentarz Witomiński | 18:49 |
Poznańska | 18:50 |
Witomińska | 18:51 |
Warszawska | 18:52 |
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności | 18:53 |
Bpa Okoniewskiego | 18:55 |
Stocznia SKM - Morska | 18:56 |
Uniwersytet Morski | 18:57 |
Mireckiego | 18:58 |
Kalksztajnów | 18:59 |
Morska - Estakada | 19:01 |
Hutnicza - Estakada | 19:03 |
Obłuże Centrum | 19:06 |
Białowieska | 19:09 |
Stolarska | 19:10 |
Benisławskiego | 19:12 |
Dąbka - Zespół Szkół | 19:13 |
Turkusowa | 19:14 |
Stare Obłuże | 19:16 |
Maciejewicza | 19:17 |
Galeria Szperk | 19:18 |
Staniewicza | 19:19 |
Sikorskiego [GDY] | 19:20 |
Steyera | 19:21 |
Pogórze Górne | 19:22 |
Kurs nr 20 do Witomino Sosnowa | |
---|---|
Pogórze Górne | 19:30 |
Steyera | 19:31 |
Sikorskiego [GDY] | 19:33 |
Staniewicza | 19:34 |
Maciejewicza | 19:36 |
Stare Obłuże | 19:37 |
Turkusowa | 19:38 |
Dąbka - Zespół Szkół | 19:39 |
Benisławskiego | 19:40 |
Stolarska | 19:42 |
Białowieska | 19:43 |
Cechowa | 19:44 |
Obłuże Centrum | 19:45 |
Hutnicza - Estakada | 19:48 |
Morska - Estakada | 19:50 |
Kalksztajnów | 19:51 |
Mireckiego | 19:52 |
Uniwersytet Morski | 19:54 |
Stocznia SKM - Morska | 19:55 |
Bpa Okoniewskiego | 19:56 |
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności | 19:58 |
Warszawska | 19:59 |
Witomińska | 20:00 |
Poznańska | 20:01 |
Cmentarz Witomiński | 20:02 |
Rolnicza | 20:05 |
Witomino Centrum | 20:06 |
Uczniowska [GDY] | 20:07 |
Witomino Sosnowa | 20:08 |
Witomino Sosnowa | 20:08 |
Kurs nr 21 do Pogórze Górne | |
---|---|
Witomino Sosnowa | 20:12 |
Witomino Sosnowa | 20:13 |
Uczniowska [GDY] | 20:14 |
Witomino Centrum | 20:16 |
Rolnicza | 20:17 |
Cmentarz Witomiński | 20:19 |
Poznańska | 20:20 |
Witomińska | 20:21 |
Warszawska | 20:22 |
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności | 20:23 |
Bpa Okoniewskiego | 20:25 |
Stocznia SKM - Morska | 20:26 |
Uniwersytet Morski | 20:27 |
Mireckiego | 20:28 |
Kalksztajnów | 20:29 |
Morska - Estakada | 20:31 |
Hutnicza - Estakada | 20:33 |
Obłuże Centrum | 20:36 |
Białowieska | 20:39 |
Stolarska | 20:40 |
Benisławskiego | 20:42 |
Dąbka - Zespół Szkół | 20:43 |
Turkusowa | 20:44 |
Stare Obłuże | 20:46 |
Maciejewicza | 20:47 |
Galeria Szperk | 20:48 |
Staniewicza | 20:49 |
Sikorskiego [GDY] | 20:50 |
Steyera | 20:51 |
Pogórze Górne | 20:52 |
Kurs nr 22 do Witomino Sosnowa | |
---|---|
Pogórze Górne | 21:00 |
Steyera | 21:01 |
Sikorskiego [GDY] | 21:03 |
Staniewicza | 21:04 |
Maciejewicza | 21:06 |
Stare Obłuże | 21:07 |
Turkusowa | 21:08 |
Dąbka - Zespół Szkół | 21:09 |
Benisławskiego | 21:10 |
Stolarska | 21:12 |
Białowieska | 21:13 |
Cechowa | 21:14 |
Obłuże Centrum | 21:15 |
Hutnicza - Estakada | 21:17 |
Morska - Estakada | 21:19 |
Kalksztajnów | 21:20 |
Mireckiego | 21:21 |
Uniwersytet Morski | 21:23 |
Stocznia SKM - Morska | 21:24 |
Bpa Okoniewskiego | 21:25 |
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności | 21:27 |
Warszawska | 21:28 |
Witomińska | 21:29 |
Poznańska | 21:30 |
Cmentarz Witomiński | 21:31 |
Rolnicza | 21:34 |
Witomino Centrum | 21:35 |
Uczniowska [GDY] | 21:36 |
Witomino Sosnowa | 21:37 |
Witomino Sosnowa | 21:37 |
Kurs nr 23 do Pogórze Górne | |
---|---|
Witomino Sosnowa | 21:42 |
Witomino Sosnowa | 21:43 |
Uczniowska [GDY] | 21:44 |
Witomino Centrum | 21:46 |
Rolnicza | 21:47 |
Cmentarz Witomiński | 21:49 |
Poznańska | 21:50 |
Witomińska | 21:51 |
Warszawska | 21:52 |
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności | 21:53 |
Bpa Okoniewskiego | 21:55 |
Stocznia SKM - Morska | 21:56 |
Uniwersytet Morski | 21:57 |
Mireckiego | 21:58 |
Kalksztajnów | 21:59 |
Morska - Estakada | 22:01 |
Hutnicza - Estakada | 22:03 |
Obłuże Centrum | 22:06 |
Białowieska | 22:08 |
Stolarska | 22:09 |
Benisławskiego | 22:11 |
Dąbka - Zespół Szkół | 22:12 |
Turkusowa | 22:13 |
Stare Obłuże | 22:14 |
Maciejewicza | 22:15 |
Galeria Szperk | 22:16 |
Staniewicza | 22:17 |
Sikorskiego [GDY] | 22:18 |
Steyera | 22:19 |
Pogórze Górne | 22:20 |
Kurs nr 24 do Baza na Pogórzu Dolnym | |
---|---|
Pogórze Górne | 22:20 |
Baza na Pogórzu Dolnym | 22:23 |