10:58
Kurs nr 3 do Cisowa Sibeliusa
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"07:37
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"07:38
Orłowo SKM - Orłowska07:39
Nawigatorów07:40
Zwycięstwa - Wielkopolska07:42
Redłowo SKM - Park Technologiczny07:44
Centrum Nauki Experyment07:46
Harcerska07:47
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana SKM07:49
Witomińska07:52
Warszawska07:53
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności07:55
Bpa Okoniewskiego07:57
Stocznia SKM - Morska07:58
Uniwersytet Morski07:59
Mireckiego08:00
Kalksztajnów08:02
Morska - Estakada08:03
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych08:05
Zamenhofa [GDY]08:06
Wiejska08:07
Chylonia Centrum08:09
Morska - Kcyńska08:11
Zbożowa08:12
Owsiana08:13
Cisowa Sibeliusa08:15
Kurs nr 4 do Orłowo SKM - "Klif"
Cisowa Sibeliusa08:23
Owsiana08:24
Zbożowa08:25
Morska - Kcyńska08:26
Chylonia Centrum08:29
Wiejska08:31
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych08:33
Morska - Estakada08:35
Kalksztajnów08:36
Mireckiego08:38
Uniwersytet Morski08:40
Stocznia SKM - Morska08:41
Bpa Okoniewskiego08:42
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności08:44
Warszawska08:45
Witomińska08:46
Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej08:48
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana - Kapliczka08:51
Harcerska08:52
Centrum Nauki Experyment08:53
Redłowo SKM - Park Technologiczny08:55
Zwycięstwa - Wielkopolska08:57
Nawigatorów08:58
Orłowo SKM - Orłowska08:59
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"09:00
Kurs nr 5 do Cisowa Sibeliusa
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"09:18
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"09:19
Orłowo SKM - Orłowska09:20
Nawigatorów09:21
Zwycięstwa - Wielkopolska09:23
Redłowo SKM - Park Technologiczny09:25
Centrum Nauki Experyment09:27
Harcerska09:28
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana SKM09:30
Witomińska09:33
Warszawska09:34
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności09:36
Bpa Okoniewskiego09:38
Stocznia SKM - Morska09:39
Uniwersytet Morski09:40
Mireckiego09:41
Kalksztajnów09:43
Morska - Estakada09:44
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych09:46
Zamenhofa [GDY]09:47
Wiejska09:48
Chylonia Centrum09:50
Morska - Kcyńska09:52
Zbożowa09:53
Owsiana09:54
Cisowa Sibeliusa09:56
Kurs nr 6 do Orłowo SKM - "Klif"
Cisowa Sibeliusa10:23
Owsiana10:24
Zbożowa10:25
Morska - Kcyńska10:26
Chylonia Centrum10:29
Wiejska10:31
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych10:33
Morska - Estakada10:35
Kalksztajnów10:36
Mireckiego10:37
Uniwersytet Morski10:39
Stocznia SKM - Morska10:40
Bpa Okoniewskiego10:41
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności10:43
Warszawska10:44
Witomińska10:45
Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej10:47
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana - Kapliczka10:50
Harcerska10:51
Centrum Nauki Experyment10:52
Redłowo SKM - Park Technologiczny10:54
Zwycięstwa - Wielkopolska10:56
Nawigatorów10:57
Orłowo SKM - Orłowska10:58
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"11:00
Kurs nr 7 do Cisowa Sibeliusa
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"11:18
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"11:19
Orłowo SKM - Orłowska11:20
Nawigatorów11:21
Zwycięstwa - Wielkopolska11:23
Redłowo SKM - Park Technologiczny11:25
Centrum Nauki Experyment11:27
Harcerska11:28
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana SKM11:30
Witomińska11:33
Warszawska11:34
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności11:36
Bpa Okoniewskiego11:38
Stocznia SKM - Morska11:39
Uniwersytet Morski11:40
Mireckiego11:41
Kalksztajnów11:43
Morska - Estakada11:44
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych11:46
Zamenhofa [GDY]11:47
Wiejska11:48
Chylonia Centrum11:51
Morska - Kcyńska11:53
Zbożowa11:54
Owsiana11:55
Cisowa Sibeliusa11:57
Kurs nr 8 do Orłowo SKM - "Klif"
Cisowa Sibeliusa12:23
Owsiana12:24
Zbożowa12:25
Morska - Kcyńska12:26
Chylonia Centrum12:29
Wiejska12:31
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych12:33
Morska - Estakada12:35
Kalksztajnów12:36
Mireckiego12:37
Uniwersytet Morski12:39
Stocznia SKM - Morska12:40
Bpa Okoniewskiego12:41
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności12:43
Warszawska12:44
Witomińska12:45
Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej12:47
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana - Kapliczka12:50
Harcerska12:51
Centrum Nauki Experyment12:52
Redłowo SKM - Park Technologiczny12:54
Zwycięstwa - Wielkopolska12:56
Nawigatorów12:57
Orłowo SKM - Orłowska12:58
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"13:00
Kurs nr 9 do Cisowa Sibeliusa
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"13:11
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"13:12
Orłowo SKM - Orłowska13:13
Nawigatorów13:14
Zwycięstwa - Wielkopolska13:16
Redłowo SKM - Park Technologiczny13:18
Centrum Nauki Experyment13:20
Harcerska13:21
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana SKM13:23
Witomińska13:26
Warszawska13:27
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności13:29
Bpa Okoniewskiego13:31
Stocznia SKM - Morska13:32
Uniwersytet Morski13:33
Mireckiego13:35
Kalksztajnów13:37
Morska - Estakada13:38
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych13:40
Zamenhofa [GDY]13:41
Wiejska13:42
Chylonia Centrum13:45
Morska - Kcyńska13:47
Zbożowa13:48
Owsiana13:50
Cisowa Sibeliusa13:52
Kurs nr 10 do Orłowo SKM - "Klif"
Cisowa Sibeliusa14:13
Owsiana14:14
Zbożowa14:15
Morska - Kcyńska14:16
Chylonia Centrum14:19
Wiejska14:21
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych14:23
Morska - Estakada14:25
Kalksztajnów14:26
Mireckiego14:27
Uniwersytet Morski14:29
Stocznia SKM - Morska14:30
Bpa Okoniewskiego14:31
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności14:33
Warszawska14:34
Witomińska14:35
Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej14:37
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana - Kapliczka14:40
Harcerska14:41
Centrum Nauki Experyment14:42
Redłowo SKM - Park Technologiczny14:44
Zwycięstwa - Wielkopolska14:46
Nawigatorów14:47
Orłowo SKM - Orłowska14:48
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"14:50
Kurs nr 11 do Cisowa Sibeliusa
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"14:56
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"14:57
Orłowo SKM - Orłowska14:58
Nawigatorów14:59
Zwycięstwa - Wielkopolska15:01
Redłowo SKM - Park Technologiczny15:03
Centrum Nauki Experyment15:05
Harcerska15:07
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana SKM15:09
Witomińska15:12
Warszawska15:13
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności15:15
Bpa Okoniewskiego15:17
Stocznia SKM - Morska15:18
Uniwersytet Morski15:19
Mireckiego15:21
Kalksztajnów15:23
Morska - Estakada15:24
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych15:26
Zamenhofa [GDY]15:27
Wiejska15:28
Chylonia Centrum15:31
Morska - Kcyńska15:33
Zbożowa15:34
Owsiana15:36
Cisowa Sibeliusa15:38
Kurs nr 12 do Orłowo SKM - "Klif"
Cisowa Sibeliusa15:58
Owsiana15:59
Zbożowa16:00
Morska - Kcyńska16:01
Chylonia Centrum16:04
Wiejska16:06
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych16:08
Morska - Estakada16:10
Kalksztajnów16:11
Mireckiego16:12
Uniwersytet Morski16:14
Stocznia SKM - Morska16:15
Bpa Okoniewskiego16:16
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności16:18
Warszawska16:19
Witomińska16:20
Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej16:22
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana - Kapliczka16:25
Harcerska16:26
Centrum Nauki Experyment16:27
Redłowo SKM - Park Technologiczny16:29
Zwycięstwa - Wielkopolska16:31
Nawigatorów16:32
Orłowo SKM - Orłowska16:33
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"16:35
Kurs nr 13 do Cisowa Sibeliusa
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"16:41
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"16:42
Orłowo SKM - Orłowska16:43
Nawigatorów16:44
Zwycięstwa - Wielkopolska16:46
Redłowo SKM - Park Technologiczny16:48
Centrum Nauki Experyment16:50
Harcerska16:52
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana SKM16:54
Witomińska16:57
Warszawska16:58
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności17:00
Bpa Okoniewskiego17:02
Stocznia SKM - Morska17:03
Uniwersytet Morski17:05
Mireckiego17:07
Kalksztajnów17:09
Morska - Estakada17:10
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych17:12
Zamenhofa [GDY]17:13
Wiejska17:14
Chylonia Centrum17:17
Morska - Kcyńska17:19
Zbożowa17:20
Owsiana17:22
Cisowa Sibeliusa17:24
Kurs nr 14 do Orłowo SKM - "Klif"
Cisowa Sibeliusa17:43
Owsiana17:44
Zbożowa17:45
Morska - Kcyńska17:46
Chylonia Centrum17:49
Wiejska17:51
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych17:53
Morska - Estakada17:55
Kalksztajnów17:56
Mireckiego17:57
Uniwersytet Morski17:59
Stocznia SKM - Morska18:00
Bpa Okoniewskiego18:01
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności18:03
Warszawska18:04
Witomińska18:05
Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej18:07
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana - Kapliczka18:10
Harcerska18:11
Centrum Nauki Experyment18:12
Redłowo SKM - Park Technologiczny18:14
Zwycięstwa - Wielkopolska18:16
Nawigatorów18:17
Orłowo SKM - Orłowska18:18
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"18:20
Kurs nr 15 do Cisowa Sibeliusa
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"18:27
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"18:28
Orłowo SKM - Orłowska18:29
Nawigatorów18:30
Zwycięstwa - Wielkopolska18:32
Redłowo SKM - Park Technologiczny18:34
Centrum Nauki Experyment18:36
Harcerska18:37
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana SKM18:39
Witomińska18:42
Warszawska18:43
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności18:45
Bpa Okoniewskiego18:47
Stocznia SKM - Morska18:48
Uniwersytet Morski18:49
Mireckiego18:50
Kalksztajnów18:52
Morska - Estakada18:53
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych18:55
Zamenhofa [GDY]18:56
Wiejska18:57
Chylonia Centrum18:59
Morska - Kcyńska19:01
Zbożowa19:02
Owsiana19:03
Cisowa Sibeliusa19:05
Kurs nr 16 jako 710 do Grabówek SKM
Cisowa Sibeliusa19:16
Owsiana19:17
Zbożowa19:18
Morska - Kcyńska19:19
Chylonia Centrum19:22
Wiejska19:24
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych19:26
Morska - Estakada19:28
Grabówek SKM19:30
Grabówek SKM19:31