Menu
02:58
Kurs nr 0 do Cisowa SKM | |
---|---|
Grabówek SKM | 07:50 |
Morska - Estakada | 07:51 |
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych | 07:53 |
Zamenhofa [GDY] | 07:54 |
Leszczynki SKM | 07:55 |
Pucka | 07:56 |
Chylonia Dworzec PKP | 07:58 |
Chylońska - Kcyńska | 07:59 |
Piaskowa | 08:00 |
Cisowa SKM | 08:01 |
Kurs nr 1 do Kacze Buki | |
---|---|
Cisowa SKM | 08:15 |
Piaskowa | 08:16 |
Chylońska - Kcyńska | 08:17 |
Chylonia Dworzec PKP | 08:19 |
Pucka | 08:20 |
Leszczynki SKM | 08:21 |
Zamenhofa [GDY] | 08:22 |
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych | 08:24 |
Morska - Estakada | 08:26 |
Kalksztajnów | 08:27 |
Mireckiego | 08:28 |
Uniwersytet Morski | 08:30 |
Stocznia SKM - Morska | 08:31 |
Bpa Okoniewskiego | 08:32 |
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności | 08:34 |
Warszawska | 08:35 |
Witomińska | 08:36 |
Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej | 08:38 |
Centrum Handlowe "Riviera" | 08:39 |
Gdynia Arena | 08:40 |
Stadion PKM | 08:41 |
Łużycka [GDY] | 08:42 |
Redłowo SKM | 08:44 |
Redłowo SKM - Park Technologiczny | 08:45 |
Zwycięstwa - Wielkopolska | 08:47 |
Plac Górnośląski | 08:49 |
Łowicka [GDY] | 08:51 |
Olgierda | 08:52 |
Lidzka | 08:53 |
Racławicka | 08:54 |
Karwiny PKM | 08:56 |
Nałkowskiej | 08:57 |
Źródło Marii | 08:58 |
Myśliwska [GDY] | 08:59 |
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska | 09:01 |
Anyżowa | 09:02 |
Dąbrowa Centrum | 09:04 |
Kameliowa | 09:05 |
Paprykowa | 09:06 |
Szafranowa | 09:07 |
Rdestowa - Leśny Zakątek | 09:07 |
Leśna Polana | 09:08 |
Rdestowa - Kolonia | 09:08 |
Krzemowa [GDY] | 09:09 |
Kacze Buki | 09:10 |
Kurs nr 2 do Cisowa SKM | |
---|---|
Kacze Buki | 09:36 |
Krzemowa [GDY] | 09:37 |
Rdestowa - Kolonia | 09:38 |
Leśna Polana | 09:39 |
Rdestowa - Leśny Zakątek | 09:39 |
Szafranowa | 09:40 |
Paprykowa | 09:41 |
Kameliowa | 09:42 |
Dąbrowa Centrum | 09:43 |
Anyżowa | 09:44 |
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska | 09:45 |
Górnicza | 09:47 |
Myśliwska [GDY] | 09:48 |
Źródło Marii | 09:49 |
Nałkowskiej | 09:50 |
Karwiny PKM | 09:51 |
Racławicka | 09:53 |
Lidzka | 09:54 |
Olgierda | 09:55 |
Łowicka [GDY] | 09:56 |
Plac Górnośląski | 09:58 |
Zwycięstwa - Wielkopolska | 10:00 |
Redłowo SKM | 10:02 |
Łużycka [GDY] | 10:03 |
Gdynia Arena | 10:04 |
Centrum Handlowe "Riviera" | 10:06 |
Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej | 10:08 |
Witomińska | 10:11 |
Warszawska | 10:12 |
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności | 10:13 |
Bpa Okoniewskiego | 10:15 |
Stocznia SKM - Morska | 10:16 |
Uniwersytet Morski | 10:17 |
Mireckiego | 10:18 |
Kalksztajnów | 10:20 |
Morska - Estakada | 10:21 |
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych | 10:23 |
Zamenhofa [GDY] | 10:24 |
Leszczynki SKM | 10:25 |
Pucka | 10:26 |
Chylonia Dworzec PKP | 10:28 |
Chylońska - Kcyńska | 10:29 |
Piaskowa | 10:30 |
Cisowa SKM | 10:31 |
Kurs nr 3 do Kacze Buki | |
---|---|
Cisowa SKM | 10:54 |
Piaskowa | 10:55 |
Chylońska - Kcyńska | 10:56 |
Chylonia Dworzec PKP | 10:58 |
Pucka | 10:59 |
Leszczynki SKM | 11:01 |
Zamenhofa [GDY] | 11:02 |
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych | 11:04 |
Morska - Estakada | 11:06 |
Kalksztajnów | 11:07 |
Mireckiego | 11:08 |
Uniwersytet Morski | 11:10 |
Stocznia SKM - Morska | 11:11 |
Bpa Okoniewskiego | 11:12 |
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności | 11:14 |
Warszawska | 11:15 |
Witomińska | 11:16 |
Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej | 11:18 |
Centrum Handlowe "Riviera" | 11:20 |
Gdynia Arena | 11:21 |
Stadion PKM | 11:22 |
Łużycka [GDY] | 11:23 |
Redłowo SKM | 11:25 |
Redłowo SKM - Park Technologiczny | 11:26 |
Zwycięstwa - Wielkopolska | 11:28 |
Plac Górnośląski | 11:30 |
Łowicka [GDY] | 11:32 |
Olgierda | 11:33 |
Lidzka | 11:34 |
Racławicka | 11:35 |
Karwiny PKM | 11:37 |
Nałkowskiej | 11:38 |
Źródło Marii | 11:39 |
Myśliwska [GDY] | 11:40 |
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska | 11:42 |
Anyżowa | 11:43 |
Dąbrowa Centrum | 11:45 |
Kameliowa | 11:46 |
Paprykowa | 11:47 |
Szafranowa | 11:48 |
Rdestowa - Leśny Zakątek | 11:48 |
Leśna Polana | 11:49 |
Rdestowa - Kolonia | 11:49 |
Krzemowa [GDY] | 11:50 |
Kacze Buki | 11:51 |
Kurs nr 4 do Cisowa SKM | |
---|---|
Kacze Buki | 12:16 |
Krzemowa [GDY] | 12:17 |
Rdestowa - Kolonia | 12:18 |
Leśna Polana | 12:19 |
Rdestowa - Leśny Zakątek | 12:19 |
Szafranowa | 12:20 |
Paprykowa | 12:21 |
Kameliowa | 12:22 |
Dąbrowa Centrum | 12:23 |
Anyżowa | 12:24 |
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska | 12:25 |
Górnicza | 12:27 |
Myśliwska [GDY] | 12:28 |
Źródło Marii | 12:29 |
Nałkowskiej | 12:30 |
Karwiny PKM | 12:31 |
Racławicka | 12:33 |
Lidzka | 12:34 |
Olgierda | 12:35 |
Łowicka [GDY] | 12:36 |
Plac Górnośląski | 12:38 |
Zwycięstwa - Wielkopolska | 12:40 |
Redłowo SKM | 12:42 |
Łużycka [GDY] | 12:43 |
Gdynia Arena | 12:44 |
Centrum Handlowe "Riviera" | 12:46 |
Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej | 12:48 |
Witomińska | 12:51 |
Warszawska | 12:52 |
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności | 12:54 |
Bpa Okoniewskiego | 12:56 |
Stocznia SKM - Morska | 12:57 |
Uniwersytet Morski | 12:58 |
Mireckiego | 12:59 |
Kalksztajnów | 13:01 |
Morska - Estakada | 13:02 |
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych | 13:04 |
Zamenhofa [GDY] | 13:05 |
Leszczynki SKM | 13:07 |
Pucka | 13:08 |
Chylonia Dworzec PKP | 13:10 |
Chylońska - Kcyńska | 13:11 |
Piaskowa | 13:12 |
Cisowa SKM | 13:13 |
Kurs nr 5 do Kacze Buki | |
---|---|
Cisowa SKM | 13:34 |
Piaskowa | 13:35 |
Chylońska - Kcyńska | 13:36 |
Chylonia Dworzec PKP | 13:38 |
Pucka | 13:39 |
Leszczynki SKM | 13:41 |
Zamenhofa [GDY] | 13:42 |
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych | 13:44 |
Morska - Estakada | 13:46 |
Kalksztajnów | 13:47 |
Mireckiego | 13:48 |
Uniwersytet Morski | 13:50 |
Stocznia SKM - Morska | 13:51 |
Bpa Okoniewskiego | 13:52 |
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności | 13:54 |
Warszawska | 13:55 |
Witomińska | 13:56 |
Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej | 13:58 |
Centrum Handlowe "Riviera" | 14:00 |
Gdynia Arena | 14:01 |
Stadion PKM | 14:02 |
Łużycka [GDY] | 14:03 |
Redłowo SKM | 14:05 |
Redłowo SKM - Park Technologiczny | 14:06 |
Zwycięstwa - Wielkopolska | 14:08 |
Plac Górnośląski | 14:10 |
Łowicka [GDY] | 14:12 |
Olgierda | 14:13 |
Lidzka | 14:14 |
Racławicka | 14:15 |
Karwiny PKM | 14:17 |
Nałkowskiej | 14:18 |
Źródło Marii | 14:19 |
Myśliwska [GDY] | 14:20 |
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska | 14:22 |
Anyżowa | 14:23 |
Dąbrowa Centrum | 14:25 |
Kameliowa | 14:26 |
Paprykowa | 14:27 |
Szafranowa | 14:28 |
Rdestowa - Leśny Zakątek | 14:28 |
Leśna Polana | 14:29 |
Rdestowa - Kolonia | 14:29 |
Krzemowa [GDY] | 14:30 |
Kacze Buki | 14:31 |
Kurs nr 6 do Cisowa SKM | |
---|---|
Kacze Buki | 14:56 |
Krzemowa [GDY] | 14:57 |
Rdestowa - Kolonia | 14:58 |
Leśna Polana | 14:59 |
Rdestowa - Leśny Zakątek | 14:59 |
Szafranowa | 15:00 |
Paprykowa | 15:01 |
Kameliowa | 15:02 |
Dąbrowa Centrum | 15:03 |
Anyżowa | 15:04 |
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska | 15:05 |
Górnicza | 15:07 |
Myśliwska [GDY] | 15:08 |
Źródło Marii | 15:09 |
Nałkowskiej | 15:10 |
Karwiny PKM | 15:11 |
Racławicka | 15:13 |
Lidzka | 15:14 |
Olgierda | 15:15 |
Łowicka [GDY] | 15:16 |
Plac Górnośląski | 15:18 |
Zwycięstwa - Wielkopolska | 15:20 |
Redłowo SKM | 15:22 |
Łużycka [GDY] | 15:23 |
Gdynia Arena | 15:24 |
Centrum Handlowe "Riviera" | 15:26 |
Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej | 15:28 |
Witomińska | 15:31 |
Warszawska | 15:32 |
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności | 15:34 |
Bpa Okoniewskiego | 15:36 |
Stocznia SKM - Morska | 15:37 |
Uniwersytet Morski | 15:38 |
Mireckiego | 15:39 |
Kalksztajnów | 15:41 |
Morska - Estakada | 15:42 |
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych | 15:44 |
Zamenhofa [GDY] | 15:45 |
Leszczynki SKM | 15:47 |
Pucka | 15:48 |
Chylonia Dworzec PKP | 15:50 |
Chylońska - Kcyńska | 15:51 |
Piaskowa | 15:52 |
Cisowa SKM | 15:53 |
Kurs nr 7 do Kacze Buki | |
---|---|
Cisowa SKM | 16:14 |
Piaskowa | 16:15 |
Chylońska - Kcyńska | 16:16 |
Chylonia Dworzec PKP | 16:18 |
Pucka | 16:19 |
Leszczynki SKM | 16:21 |
Zamenhofa [GDY] | 16:22 |
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych | 16:24 |
Morska - Estakada | 16:26 |
Kalksztajnów | 16:27 |
Mireckiego | 16:28 |
Uniwersytet Morski | 16:30 |
Stocznia SKM - Morska | 16:31 |
Bpa Okoniewskiego | 16:32 |
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności | 16:34 |
Warszawska | 16:35 |
Witomińska | 16:36 |
Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej | 16:38 |
Centrum Handlowe "Riviera" | 16:40 |
Gdynia Arena | 16:41 |
Stadion PKM | 16:42 |
Łużycka [GDY] | 16:43 |
Redłowo SKM | 16:45 |
Redłowo SKM - Park Technologiczny | 16:46 |
Zwycięstwa - Wielkopolska | 16:48 |
Plac Górnośląski | 16:50 |
Łowicka [GDY] | 16:52 |
Olgierda | 16:53 |
Lidzka | 16:54 |
Racławicka | 16:55 |
Karwiny PKM | 16:57 |
Nałkowskiej | 16:58 |
Źródło Marii | 16:59 |
Myśliwska [GDY] | 17:00 |
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska | 17:02 |
Anyżowa | 17:03 |
Dąbrowa Centrum | 17:05 |
Kameliowa | 17:06 |
Paprykowa | 17:07 |
Szafranowa | 17:08 |
Rdestowa - Leśny Zakątek | 17:08 |
Leśna Polana | 17:09 |
Rdestowa - Kolonia | 17:09 |
Krzemowa [GDY] | 17:10 |
Kacze Buki | 17:11 |
Kurs nr 8 do Cisowa SKM | |
---|---|
Kacze Buki | 17:30 |
Krzemowa [GDY] | 17:31 |
Rdestowa - Kolonia | 17:32 |
Leśna Polana | 17:33 |
Rdestowa - Leśny Zakątek | 17:33 |
Szafranowa | 17:34 |
Paprykowa | 17:35 |
Kameliowa | 17:36 |
Dąbrowa Centrum | 17:37 |
Anyżowa | 17:38 |
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska | 17:39 |
Górnicza | 17:41 |
Myśliwska [GDY] | 17:42 |
Źródło Marii | 17:43 |
Nałkowskiej | 17:44 |
Karwiny PKM | 17:45 |
Racławicka | 17:47 |
Lidzka | 17:48 |
Olgierda | 17:49 |
Łowicka [GDY] | 17:50 |
Plac Górnośląski | 17:51 |
Zwycięstwa - Wielkopolska | 17:53 |
Redłowo SKM | 17:55 |
Łużycka [GDY] | 17:56 |
Gdynia Arena | 17:57 |
Centrum Handlowe "Riviera" | 17:59 |
Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej | 18:01 |
Witomińska | 18:04 |
Warszawska | 18:05 |
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności | 18:06 |
Bpa Okoniewskiego | 18:08 |
Stocznia SKM - Morska | 18:09 |
Uniwersytet Morski | 18:10 |
Mireckiego | 18:11 |
Kalksztajnów | 18:13 |
Morska - Estakada | 18:14 |
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych | 18:16 |
Zamenhofa [GDY] | 18:17 |
Leszczynki SKM | 18:18 |
Pucka | 18:19 |
Chylonia Dworzec PKP | 18:21 |
Chylońska - Kcyńska | 18:22 |
Piaskowa | 18:23 |
Cisowa SKM | 18:24 |
Kurs nr 9 do Kacze Buki | |
---|---|
Cisowa SKM | 18:53 |
Piaskowa | 18:54 |
Chylońska - Kcyńska | 18:55 |
Chylonia Dworzec PKP | 18:57 |
Pucka | 18:58 |
Leszczynki SKM | 18:59 |
Zamenhofa [GDY] | 19:00 |
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych | 19:02 |
Morska - Estakada | 19:04 |
Kalksztajnów | 19:05 |
Mireckiego | 19:06 |
Uniwersytet Morski | 19:08 |
Stocznia SKM - Morska | 19:09 |
Bpa Okoniewskiego | 19:10 |
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności | 19:12 |
Warszawska | 19:13 |
Witomińska | 19:14 |
Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej | 19:16 |
Centrum Handlowe "Riviera" | 19:18 |
Gdynia Arena | 19:19 |
Stadion PKM | 19:20 |
Łużycka [GDY] | 19:21 |
Redłowo SKM | 19:23 |
Redłowo SKM - Park Technologiczny | 19:24 |
Zwycięstwa - Wielkopolska | 19:26 |
Plac Górnośląski | 19:28 |
Łowicka [GDY] | 19:30 |
Olgierda | 19:31 |
Lidzka | 19:32 |
Racławicka | 19:33 |
Karwiny PKM | 19:35 |
Nałkowskiej | 19:36 |
Źródło Marii | 19:37 |
Myśliwska [GDY] | 19:38 |
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska | 19:40 |
Anyżowa | 19:41 |
Dąbrowa Centrum | 19:43 |
Kameliowa | 19:44 |
Paprykowa | 19:45 |
Szafranowa | 19:46 |
Rdestowa - Leśny Zakątek | 19:46 |
Leśna Polana | 19:47 |
Rdestowa - Kolonia | 19:47 |
Krzemowa [GDY] | 19:48 |
Kacze Buki | 19:49 |
Kurs nr 10 do Cisowa SKM | |
---|---|
Kacze Buki | 20:00 |
Krzemowa [GDY] | 20:01 |
Rdestowa - Kolonia | 20:02 |
Leśna Polana | 20:03 |
Rdestowa - Leśny Zakątek | 20:03 |
Szafranowa | 20:04 |
Paprykowa | 20:05 |
Kameliowa | 20:06 |
Dąbrowa Centrum | 20:07 |
Anyżowa | 20:08 |
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska | 20:09 |
Górnicza | 20:11 |
Myśliwska [GDY] | 20:12 |
Źródło Marii | 20:13 |
Nałkowskiej | 20:14 |
Karwiny PKM | 20:15 |
Racławicka | 20:17 |
Lidzka | 20:18 |
Olgierda | 20:19 |
Łowicka [GDY] | 20:20 |
Plac Górnośląski | 20:21 |
Zwycięstwa - Wielkopolska | 20:23 |
Redłowo SKM | 20:25 |
Łużycka [GDY] | 20:26 |
Gdynia Arena | 20:27 |
Centrum Handlowe "Riviera" | 20:29 |
Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej | 20:31 |
Witomińska | 20:34 |
Warszawska | 20:35 |
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności | 20:36 |
Bpa Okoniewskiego | 20:38 |
Stocznia SKM - Morska | 20:39 |
Uniwersytet Morski | 20:40 |
Mireckiego | 20:41 |
Kalksztajnów | 20:43 |
Morska - Estakada | 20:44 |
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych | 20:46 |
Zamenhofa [GDY] | 20:47 |
Leszczynki SKM | 20:48 |
Pucka | 20:49 |
Chylonia Dworzec PKP | 20:51 |
Chylońska - Kcyńska | 20:52 |
Piaskowa | 20:53 |
Cisowa SKM | 20:54 |
Kurs nr 11 jako 710 do Grabówek SKM | |
---|---|
Cisowa SKM | 21:06 |
Piaskowa | 21:07 |
Chylońska - Kcyńska | 21:08 |
Chylonia Dworzec PKP | 21:10 |
Pucka | 21:11 |
Leszczynki SKM | 21:12 |
Zamenhofa [GDY] | 21:13 |
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych | 21:15 |
Morska - Estakada | 21:17 |
Grabówek SKM | 21:19 |
Grabówek SKM | 21:20 |