• W komunikacji miejskiej zasłaniaj usta i nos !
18:59
Kurs nr 2 do Ergo Arena
Kacze Buki06:47
Krzemowa [GDY]06:48
Rdestowa - Chwaszczyńska06:49
Leśna Polana06:50
Szafranowa06:51
Paprykowa06:52
Kameliowa06:53
Dąbrowa Centrum06:55
Anyżowa06:56
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska06:58
Myśliwska [GDY]07:01
Źródło Marii07:03
Karwiny PKM07:05
Racławicka07:07
Lidzka07:08
Olgierda07:09
Łowicka [GDY]07:10
Plac Górnośląski07:12
Zwycięstwa - Wielkopolska07:14
Nawigatorów07:15
Orłowo SKM - Orłowska07:16
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"07:17
Kolibki07:18
Bernadowska07:20
Kamienny Potok SKM07:21
Wejherowska07:23
Malczewskiego07:25
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]07:27
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości07:28
Władysława IV [SOP]07:31
Jana z Kolna [SOP]07:32
Łokietka07:33
Ergo Arena07:35
Ergo Arena07:36
Kurs nr 3 do Kacze Buki
Ergo Arena07:43
Ergo Arena07:44
Łokietka07:45
Mierosławskiego07:46
Władysława IV [SOP]07:48
3 Maja [SOP]07:50
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości07:51
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]07:53
Goyki07:55
Malczewskiego07:56
Wejherowska07:57
Kamienny Potok SKM07:59
Bernadowska08:00
Kolibki08:02
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"08:03
Orłowo SKM - Orłowska08:04
Nawigatorów08:05
Zwycięstwa - Wielkopolska08:07
Plac Górnośląski08:09
Łowicka [GDY]08:11
Olgierda08:12
Lidzka08:13
Racławicka08:14
Karwiny PKM08:16
Nałkowskiej08:17
Źródło Marii08:18
Myśliwska [GDY]08:19
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska08:22
Anyżowa08:24
Dąbrowa Centrum08:26
Kameliowa08:27
Paprykowa08:28
Szafranowa08:29
Rdestowa - Leśny Zakątek08:29
Leśna Polana08:30
Rdestowa - Chwaszczyńska08:30
Kacze Buki08:32
Kurs nr 4 do Ergo Arena
Kacze Buki08:49
Krzemowa [GDY]08:50
Rdestowa - Chwaszczyńska08:51
Leśna Polana08:52
Szafranowa08:53
Paprykowa08:54
Kameliowa08:55
Dąbrowa Centrum08:57
Anyżowa08:58
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska09:00
Myśliwska [GDY]09:03
Źródło Marii09:04
Karwiny PKM09:06
Racławicka09:08
Lidzka09:09
Olgierda09:10
Łowicka [GDY]09:11
Plac Górnośląski09:13
Zwycięstwa - Wielkopolska09:15
Nawigatorów09:16
Orłowo SKM - Orłowska09:17
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"09:18
Kolibki09:19
Bernadowska09:21
Kamienny Potok SKM09:22
Wejherowska09:24
Malczewskiego09:25
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]09:27
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości09:28
Władysława IV [SOP]09:31
Jana z Kolna [SOP]09:32
Łokietka09:33
Ergo Arena09:35
Ergo Arena09:36
Kurs nr 5 do Kacze Buki
Ergo Arena09:48
Ergo Arena09:49
Łokietka09:50
Mierosławskiego09:51
Władysława IV [SOP]09:53
3 Maja [SOP]09:55
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości09:56
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]09:58
Goyki10:00
Malczewskiego10:01
Wejherowska10:02
Kamienny Potok SKM10:04
Bernadowska10:05
Kolibki10:07
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"10:08
Orłowo SKM - Orłowska10:09
Nawigatorów10:10
Zwycięstwa - Wielkopolska10:12
Plac Górnośląski10:14
Łowicka [GDY]10:16
Olgierda10:17
Lidzka10:18
Racławicka10:19
Karwiny PKM10:21
Nałkowskiej10:22
Źródło Marii10:23
Myśliwska [GDY]10:24
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska10:27
Anyżowa10:29
Dąbrowa Centrum10:31
Kameliowa10:32
Paprykowa10:33
Szafranowa10:34
Rdestowa - Leśny Zakątek10:34
Leśna Polana10:35
Rdestowa - Chwaszczyńska10:35
Kacze Buki10:37