• W komunikacji miejskiej zasłaniaj usta i nos !
10:04
Kurs nr 0 do Ergo Arena
Kacze Buki07:29
Krzemowa [GDY]07:30
Rdestowa - Chwaszczyńska07:31
Leśna Polana07:32
Szafranowa07:33
Paprykowa07:34
Kameliowa07:35
Dąbrowa Centrum07:37
Anyżowa07:38
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska07:40
Myśliwska [GDY]07:43
Źródło Marii07:45
Karwiny PKM07:47
Racławicka07:49
Lidzka07:50
Olgierda07:51
Łowicka [GDY]07:52
Plac Górnośląski07:54
Zwycięstwa - Wielkopolska07:56
Nawigatorów07:57
Orłowo SKM - Orłowska07:58
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"07:59
Kolibki08:00
Bernadowska08:02
Kamienny Potok SKM08:03
Wejherowska08:05
Malczewskiego08:06
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]08:08
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości08:09
Władysława IV [SOP]08:12
Jana z Kolna [SOP]08:13
Łokietka08:14
Ergo Arena08:16
Ergo Arena08:17
Kurs nr 1 do Kacze Buki
Ergo Arena08:48
Ergo Arena08:49
Łokietka08:50
Mierosławskiego08:51
Władysława IV [SOP]08:53
3 Maja [SOP]08:55
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości08:56
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]08:58
Goyki09:00
Malczewskiego09:01
Wejherowska09:02
Kamienny Potok SKM09:04
Bernadowska09:05
Kolibki09:07
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"09:08
Orłowo SKM - Orłowska09:09
Nawigatorów09:10
Zwycięstwa - Wielkopolska09:12
Plac Górnośląski09:14
Łowicka [GDY]09:16
Olgierda09:17
Lidzka09:18
Racławicka09:19
Karwiny PKM09:21
Nałkowskiej09:22
Źródło Marii09:23
Myśliwska [GDY]09:24
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska09:27
Anyżowa09:29
Dąbrowa Centrum09:31
Kameliowa09:32
Paprykowa09:33
Szafranowa09:34
Rdestowa - Leśny Zakątek09:34
Leśna Polana09:35
Rdestowa - Chwaszczyńska09:35
Kacze Buki09:37
Kurs nr 2 do Ergo Arena
Kacze Buki10:49
Krzemowa [GDY]10:50
Rdestowa - Chwaszczyńska10:51
Leśna Polana10:52
Szafranowa10:53
Paprykowa10:54
Kameliowa10:55
Dąbrowa Centrum10:57
Anyżowa10:58
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska11:00
Myśliwska [GDY]11:03
Źródło Marii11:04
Karwiny PKM11:06
Racławicka11:08
Lidzka11:09
Olgierda11:10
Łowicka [GDY]11:11
Plac Górnośląski11:13
Zwycięstwa - Wielkopolska11:15
Nawigatorów11:16
Orłowo SKM - Orłowska11:17
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"11:19
Kolibki11:20
Bernadowska11:22
Kamienny Potok SKM11:23
Wejherowska11:25
Malczewskiego11:26
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]11:28
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości11:29
Władysława IV [SOP]11:32
Jana z Kolna [SOP]11:33
Łokietka11:34
Ergo Arena11:36
Ergo Arena11:37
Kurs nr 3 do Kacze Buki
Ergo Arena11:48
Ergo Arena11:49
Łokietka11:50
Mierosławskiego11:51
Władysława IV [SOP]11:53
3 Maja [SOP]11:55
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości11:56
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]11:58
Goyki12:00
Malczewskiego12:01
Wejherowska12:02
Kamienny Potok SKM12:04
Bernadowska12:05
Kolibki12:07
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"12:08
Orłowo SKM - Orłowska12:09
Nawigatorów12:10
Zwycięstwa - Wielkopolska12:12
Plac Górnośląski12:14
Łowicka [GDY]12:16
Olgierda12:17
Lidzka12:18
Racławicka12:19
Karwiny PKM12:21
Nałkowskiej12:22
Źródło Marii12:23
Myśliwska [GDY]12:24
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska12:27
Anyżowa12:29
Dąbrowa Centrum12:31
Kameliowa12:32
Paprykowa12:33
Szafranowa12:34
Rdestowa - Leśny Zakątek12:34
Leśna Polana12:35
Rdestowa - Chwaszczyńska12:35
Kacze Buki12:37
Kurs nr 4 do Ergo Arena
Kacze Buki12:49
Krzemowa [GDY]12:50
Rdestowa - Chwaszczyńska12:51
Leśna Polana12:52
Szafranowa12:53
Paprykowa12:54
Kameliowa12:55
Dąbrowa Centrum12:57
Anyżowa12:58
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska13:00
Myśliwska [GDY]13:03
Źródło Marii13:04
Karwiny PKM13:06
Racławicka13:08
Lidzka13:09
Olgierda13:10
Łowicka [GDY]13:11
Plac Górnośląski13:13
Zwycięstwa - Wielkopolska13:15
Nawigatorów13:16
Orłowo SKM - Orłowska13:17
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"13:19
Kolibki13:20
Bernadowska13:22
Kamienny Potok SKM13:23
Wejherowska13:25
Malczewskiego13:26
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]13:28
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości13:29
Władysława IV [SOP]13:32
Jana z Kolna [SOP]13:33
Łokietka13:34
Ergo Arena13:36
Ergo Arena13:37
Kurs nr 5 do Kacze Buki
Ergo Arena13:47
Ergo Arena13:48
Łokietka13:49
Mierosławskiego13:50
Władysława IV [SOP]13:52
3 Maja [SOP]13:54
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości13:55
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]13:57
Goyki13:59
Malczewskiego14:00
Wejherowska14:01
Kamienny Potok SKM14:03
Bernadowska14:04
Kolibki14:06
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"14:08
Orłowo SKM - Orłowska14:09
Nawigatorów14:10
Zwycięstwa - Wielkopolska14:13
Plac Górnośląski14:15
Łowicka [GDY]14:17
Olgierda14:18
Lidzka14:19
Racławicka14:20
Karwiny PKM14:22
Nałkowskiej14:23
Źródło Marii14:24
Myśliwska [GDY]14:26
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska14:29
Anyżowa14:31
Dąbrowa Centrum14:33
Kameliowa14:34
Paprykowa14:35
Szafranowa14:36
Rdestowa - Leśny Zakątek14:36
Leśna Polana14:37
Rdestowa - Chwaszczyńska14:37
Kacze Buki14:39
Kurs nr 6 do Ergo Arena
Kacze Buki15:11
Krzemowa [GDY]15:12
Rdestowa - Chwaszczyńska15:13
Leśna Polana15:14
Szafranowa15:15
Paprykowa15:16
Kameliowa15:17
Dąbrowa Centrum15:19
Anyżowa15:20
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska15:22
Myśliwska [GDY]15:25
Źródło Marii15:26
Karwiny PKM15:28
Racławicka15:30
Lidzka15:31
Olgierda15:32
Łowicka [GDY]15:33
Plac Górnośląski15:35
Zwycięstwa - Wielkopolska15:37
Nawigatorów15:38
Orłowo SKM - Orłowska15:39
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"15:41
Kolibki15:42
Bernadowska15:44
Kamienny Potok SKM15:45
Wejherowska15:47
Malczewskiego15:49
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]15:51
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości15:52
Władysława IV [SOP]15:55
Jana z Kolna [SOP]15:56
Łokietka15:57
Ergo Arena15:59
Ergo Arena16:00
Kurs nr 7 do Dąbrowa Miętowa
Ergo Arena16:15
Ergo Arena16:16
Łokietka16:17
Mierosławskiego16:18
Władysława IV [SOP]16:20
3 Maja [SOP]16:22
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości16:23
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]16:25
Goyki16:27
Malczewskiego16:28
Wejherowska16:29
Kamienny Potok SKM16:31
Bernadowska16:32
Kolibki16:34
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"16:36
Orłowo SKM - Orłowska16:37
Nawigatorów16:38
Zwycięstwa - Wielkopolska16:41
Plac Górnośląski16:43
Łowicka [GDY]16:45
Olgierda16:46
Lidzka16:48
Racławicka16:49
Karwiny PKM16:51
Nałkowskiej16:53
Źródło Marii16:54
Myśliwska [GDY]16:56
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska16:59
Anyżowa17:01
Dąbrowa Centrum17:03
Piołunowa17:04
Tymiankowa17:05
Dąbrowa Miętowa17:06
Kurs nr 8 do Ergo Arena
Dąbrowa Miętowa17:45
Tymiankowa17:46
Piołunowa17:47
Dąbrowa Centrum17:49
Anyżowa17:50
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska17:52
Myśliwska [GDY]17:55
Źródło Marii17:56
Karwiny PKM17:58
Racławicka18:00
Lidzka18:01
Olgierda18:02
Łowicka [GDY]18:03
Plac Górnośląski18:05
Zwycięstwa - Wielkopolska18:07
Nawigatorów18:08
Orłowo SKM - Orłowska18:09
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"18:11
Kolibki18:12
Bernadowska18:14
Kamienny Potok SKM18:15
Wejherowska18:17
Malczewskiego18:18
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]18:20
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości18:21
Władysława IV [SOP]18:24
Jana z Kolna [SOP]18:25
Łokietka18:26
Ergo Arena18:28
Ergo Arena18:29
Kurs nr 9 do Kacze Buki
Ergo Arena18:46
Ergo Arena18:47
Łokietka18:48
Mierosławskiego18:49
Władysława IV [SOP]18:51
3 Maja [SOP]18:53
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości18:54
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]18:56
Goyki18:58
Malczewskiego18:59
Wejherowska19:00
Kamienny Potok SKM19:02
Bernadowska19:03
Kolibki19:05
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"19:06
Orłowo SKM - Orłowska19:07
Nawigatorów19:08
Zwycięstwa - Wielkopolska19:10
Plac Górnośląski19:12
Łowicka [GDY]19:14
Olgierda19:15
Lidzka19:16
Racławicka19:17
Karwiny PKM19:19
Nałkowskiej19:20
Źródło Marii19:21
Myśliwska [GDY]19:22
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska19:25
Anyżowa19:27
Dąbrowa Centrum19:29
Kameliowa19:30
Paprykowa19:31
Szafranowa19:32
Rdestowa - Leśny Zakątek19:32
Leśna Polana19:33
Rdestowa - Chwaszczyńska19:33
Kacze Buki19:35