• W komunikacji miejskiej zasłaniaj usta i nos !
19:28
Kurs nr 10 do Sopot Reja
Pustki Cisowskie06:32
Żurawia06:33
Wiklinowa06:34
Bławatna06:35
Jaskółcza06:36
Raduńska06:38
Chylonia Centrum06:40
Wiejska06:42
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych06:44
Morska - Estakada06:46
Mireckiego06:48
Stocznia SKM - Morska06:50
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Morska06:52
3 Maja [GDY]06:54
Armii Krajowej06:55
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana SKM06:58
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana - Kapliczka06:59
Centrum Nauki Experyment07:01
Redłowo SKM - Park Technologiczny07:02
Orłowo SKM - Orłowska07:05
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"07:06
Kolibki07:07
Kamienny Potok SKM07:09
Wejherowska07:11
Malczewskiego07:12
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]07:14
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości07:15
3 Maja [SOP]07:17
Sopot Reja07:18
Kurs nr 11 do Pustki Cisowskie
Sopot Reja07:24
3 Maja [SOP]07:25
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości07:26
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]07:28
Malczewskiego07:30
Wejherowska07:31
Kamienny Potok SKM07:33
Kolibki07:35
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"07:36
Orłowo SKM - Orłowska07:37
Redłowo SKM - Park Technologiczny07:41
Centrum Nauki Experyment07:43
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana SKM07:46
Armii Krajowej07:49
3 Maja [GDY]07:51
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Morska07:52
Stocznia SKM - Morska07:54
Mireckiego07:56
Morska - Estakada07:58
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych08:00
Wiejska08:02
Chylonia Centrum08:04
Raduńska08:05
Jaskółcza08:06
Bławatna08:07
Wiklinowa08:08
Żurawia08:09
Pustki Cisowskie08:10
Kurs nr 12 do Sopot Reja
Pustki Cisowskie08:27
Żurawia08:28
Wiklinowa08:29
Bławatna08:30
Jaskółcza08:31
Raduńska08:33
Chylonia Centrum08:35
Wiejska08:37
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych08:39
Morska - Estakada08:41
Mireckiego08:43
Stocznia SKM - Morska08:45
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Morska08:47
3 Maja [GDY]08:49
Armii Krajowej08:51
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana SKM08:54
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana - Kapliczka08:55
Centrum Nauki Experyment08:57
Redłowo SKM - Park Technologiczny08:59
Orłowo SKM - Orłowska09:02
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"09:03
Kolibki09:04
Kamienny Potok SKM09:06
Wejherowska09:08
Malczewskiego09:09
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]09:11
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości09:12
3 Maja [SOP]09:14
Sopot Reja09:15
Kurs nr 13 do Pustki Cisowskie
Sopot Reja09:39
3 Maja [SOP]09:40
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości09:41
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]09:43
Malczewskiego09:45
Wejherowska09:46
Kamienny Potok SKM09:48
Kolibki09:50
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"09:51
Orłowo SKM - Orłowska09:52
Redłowo SKM - Park Technologiczny09:56
Centrum Nauki Experyment09:58
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana SKM10:01
Armii Krajowej10:04
3 Maja [GDY]10:06
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Morska10:07
Stocznia SKM - Morska10:09
Mireckiego10:11
Morska - Estakada10:13
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych10:15
Wiejska10:17
Chylonia Centrum10:19
Raduńska10:20
Jaskółcza10:21
Bławatna10:22
Wiklinowa10:23
Żurawia10:24
Pustki Cisowskie10:25
Kurs nr 14 do Sopot Reja
Pustki Cisowskie10:46
Żurawia10:47
Wiklinowa10:48
Bławatna10:49
Jaskółcza10:50
Raduńska10:52
Chylonia Centrum10:54
Wiejska10:56
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych10:58
Morska - Estakada11:00
Mireckiego11:02
Stocznia SKM - Morska11:04
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Morska11:06
3 Maja [GDY]11:08
Armii Krajowej11:10
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana SKM11:13
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana - Kapliczka11:14
Centrum Nauki Experyment11:16
Redłowo SKM - Park Technologiczny11:18
Orłowo SKM - Orłowska11:21
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"11:23
Kolibki11:24
Kamienny Potok SKM11:26
Wejherowska11:28
Malczewskiego11:29
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]11:31
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości11:32
3 Maja [SOP]11:34
Sopot Reja11:35
Kurs nr 15 do Pustki Cisowskie
Sopot Reja11:59
3 Maja [SOP]12:00
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości12:01
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]12:03
Malczewskiego12:05
Wejherowska12:06
Kamienny Potok SKM12:08
Kolibki12:10
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"12:11
Orłowo SKM - Orłowska12:12
Redłowo SKM - Park Technologiczny12:16
Centrum Nauki Experyment12:18
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana SKM12:21
Armii Krajowej12:24
3 Maja [GDY]12:26
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Morska12:27
Stocznia SKM - Morska12:29
Mireckiego12:31
Morska - Estakada12:33
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych12:35
Wiejska12:37
Chylonia Centrum12:39
Raduńska12:40
Jaskółcza12:41
Bławatna12:42
Wiklinowa12:43
Żurawia12:44
Pustki Cisowskie12:45
Kurs nr 16 do Sopot Reja
Pustki Cisowskie13:15
Żurawia13:16
Wiklinowa13:17
Bławatna13:18
Jaskółcza13:19
Raduńska13:21
Chylonia Centrum13:23
Wiejska13:25
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych13:27
Morska - Estakada13:29
Mireckiego13:31
Stocznia SKM - Morska13:33
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Morska13:35
3 Maja [GDY]13:37
Armii Krajowej13:39
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana SKM13:42
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana - Kapliczka13:43
Centrum Nauki Experyment13:45
Redłowo SKM - Park Technologiczny13:47
Orłowo SKM - Orłowska13:50
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"13:52
Kolibki13:53
Kamienny Potok SKM13:55
Wejherowska13:57
Malczewskiego13:58
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]14:00
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości14:01
3 Maja [SOP]14:03
Sopot Reja14:04
Kurs nr 17 do Pustki Cisowskie
Sopot Reja14:19
3 Maja [SOP]14:20
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości14:21
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]14:23
Malczewskiego14:25
Wejherowska14:26
Kamienny Potok SKM14:28
Kolibki14:30
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"14:32
Orłowo SKM - Orłowska14:33
Redłowo SKM - Park Technologiczny14:37
Centrum Nauki Experyment14:39
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana SKM14:42
Armii Krajowej14:45
3 Maja [GDY]14:47
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Morska14:49
Stocznia SKM - Morska14:51
Mireckiego14:54
Morska - Estakada14:56
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych14:58
Wiejska15:00
Chylonia Centrum15:03
Raduńska15:04
Jaskółcza15:05
Bławatna15:06
Wiklinowa15:07
Żurawia15:08
Pustki Cisowskie15:09
Kurs nr 18 do Sopot Reja
Pustki Cisowskie15:30
Żurawia15:31
Wiklinowa15:32
Bławatna15:33
Jaskółcza15:34
Raduńska15:36
Chylonia Centrum15:38
Wiejska15:40
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych15:42
Morska - Estakada15:44
Mireckiego15:46
Stocznia SKM - Morska15:48
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Morska15:50
3 Maja [GDY]15:52
Armii Krajowej15:54
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana SKM15:57
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana - Kapliczka15:58
Centrum Nauki Experyment16:00
Redłowo SKM - Park Technologiczny16:02
Orłowo SKM - Orłowska16:05
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"16:07
Kolibki16:08
Kamienny Potok SKM16:10
Wejherowska16:12
Malczewskiego16:13
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]16:15
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości16:16
3 Maja [SOP]16:18
Sopot Reja16:19
Kurs nr 19 do Pustki Cisowskie
Sopot Reja16:34
3 Maja [SOP]16:35
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości16:36
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]16:38
Malczewskiego16:40
Wejherowska16:41
Kamienny Potok SKM16:43
Kolibki16:45
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"16:47
Orłowo SKM - Orłowska16:48
Redłowo SKM - Park Technologiczny16:52
Centrum Nauki Experyment16:54
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana SKM16:57
Armii Krajowej17:00
3 Maja [GDY]17:02
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Morska17:04
Stocznia SKM - Morska17:06
Mireckiego17:09
Morska - Estakada17:11
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych17:13
Wiejska17:15
Chylonia Centrum17:18
Raduńska17:19
Jaskółcza17:20
Bławatna17:21
Wiklinowa17:22
Żurawia17:23
Pustki Cisowskie17:24
Kurs nr 20 do Sopot Reja
Pustki Cisowskie17:56
Żurawia17:57
Wiklinowa17:58
Bławatna17:59
Jaskółcza18:00
Raduńska18:02
Chylonia Centrum18:04
Wiejska18:06
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych18:07
Morska - Estakada18:09
Mireckiego18:11
Stocznia SKM - Morska18:13
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Morska18:15
3 Maja [GDY]18:17
Armii Krajowej18:19
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana SKM18:22
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana - Kapliczka18:23
Centrum Nauki Experyment18:25
Redłowo SKM - Park Technologiczny18:27
Orłowo SKM - Orłowska18:30
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"18:31
Kolibki18:32
Kamienny Potok SKM18:34
Wejherowska18:36
Malczewskiego18:37
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]18:39
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości18:40
3 Maja [SOP]18:42
Sopot Reja18:43