07:46
Kurs nr 2 do Oksywie Godebskiego
Witomino Leśniczówka04:38
Witomino Leśniczówka04:38
Stawna04:39
Witomino Centrum04:41
Rolnicza04:42
Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej04:44
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana SKM04:48
Kilińskiego [GDY]04:49
Armii Krajowej04:51
I Urząd Skarbowy04:53
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Hala04:54
Węzeł Ofiar Grudnia '7004:57
Janka Wiśniewskiego04:58
Energetyków05:00
Gołębia05:01
Terminal Kontenerowy05:02
Obłuże Centrum05:04
Cechowa05:05
Nasypowa05:06
Żeglarzy05:07
Stocznia Wojenna05:08
Akademia Marynarki Wojennej05:09
Oksywie Dolne05:10
Arciszewskich05:11
Muchowskiego05:12
Oksywie Górne05:13
Belwederska05:15
Dąbka - Zielona05:17
Bosmańska - Zielona05:19
Czwartaków05:21
Oksywie Godebskiego05:22
Kurs nr 3 do Witomino Leśniczówka
Oksywie Godebskiego05:30
Alzacka05:31
Oksywie Górne05:33
Muchowskiego05:34
Arciszewskich05:35
Oksywie Dolne05:36
Akademia Marynarki Wojennej05:37
Stocznia Wojenna05:38
Żeglarzy05:38
Nasypowa05:39
Cechowa05:41
Obłuże Centrum05:43
Terminal Kontenerowy05:45
Gołębia05:46
Energetyków05:47
Janka Wiśniewskiego05:49
Węzeł Ofiar Grudnia '7005:50
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Dworcowa05:53
3 Maja [GDY]05:55
Armii Krajowej05:56
Urząd Miasta - Władysława IV05:58
Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej06:00
Rolnicza06:03
Witomino Centrum06:04
Stawna06:05
Witomino Leśniczówka06:06
Kurs nr 4 do Oksywie Godebskiego
Witomino Leśniczówka06:30
Witomino Leśniczówka06:30
Stawna06:31
Witomino Centrum06:33
Rolnicza06:34
Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej06:36
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana SKM06:39
Kilińskiego [GDY]06:40
Armii Krajowej06:42
I Urząd Skarbowy06:44
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Hala06:45
Węzeł Ofiar Grudnia '7006:48
Janka Wiśniewskiego06:49
Energetyków06:51
Gołębia06:52
Terminal Kontenerowy06:53
Obłuże Centrum06:55
Cechowa06:56
Nasypowa06:57
Żeglarzy06:58
Stocznia Wojenna06:59
Akademia Marynarki Wojennej07:00
Oksywie Dolne07:01
Arciszewskich07:02
Muchowskiego07:03
Oksywie Górne07:04
Belwederska07:06
Dąbka - Zielona07:08
Bosmańska - Zielona07:10
Czwartaków07:12
Oksywie Godebskiego07:13
Kurs nr 5 do Witomino Leśniczówka
Oksywie Godebskiego07:30
Alzacka07:31
Oksywie Górne07:33
Muchowskiego07:34
Arciszewskich07:35
Oksywie Dolne07:36
Akademia Marynarki Wojennej07:37
Stocznia Wojenna07:38
Żeglarzy07:38
Nasypowa07:39
Cechowa07:42
Obłuże Centrum07:44
Terminal Kontenerowy07:46
Gołębia07:47
Energetyków07:48
Janka Wiśniewskiego07:50
Węzeł Ofiar Grudnia '7007:51
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Dworcowa07:55
3 Maja [GDY]07:57
Armii Krajowej07:59
Urząd Miasta - Władysława IV08:01
Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej08:04
Rolnicza08:07
Witomino Centrum08:09
Stawna08:10
Witomino Leśniczówka08:11
Kurs nr 6 do Oksywie Godebskiego
Witomino Leśniczówka08:34
Witomino Leśniczówka08:34
Stawna08:35
Witomino Centrum08:37
Rolnicza08:38
Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej08:40
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana SKM08:43
Kilińskiego [GDY]08:45
Armii Krajowej08:47
I Urząd Skarbowy08:49
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Hala08:50
Węzeł Ofiar Grudnia '7008:53
Janka Wiśniewskiego08:54
Energetyków08:56
Gołębia08:57
Terminal Kontenerowy08:58
Obłuże Centrum09:00
Cechowa09:01
Nasypowa09:02
Żeglarzy09:03
Stocznia Wojenna09:04
Akademia Marynarki Wojennej09:05
Oksywie Dolne09:06
Arciszewskich09:07
Muchowskiego09:08
Oksywie Górne09:09
Belwederska09:11
Dąbka - Zielona09:13
Bosmańska - Zielona09:15
Czwartaków09:17
Oksywie Godebskiego09:18
Kurs nr 7 do Witomino Leśniczówka
Oksywie Godebskiego09:38
Alzacka09:39
Oksywie Górne09:41
Muchowskiego09:42
Arciszewskich09:43
Oksywie Dolne09:44
Akademia Marynarki Wojennej09:45
Stocznia Wojenna09:46
Żeglarzy09:46
Nasypowa09:47
Cechowa09:49
Obłuże Centrum09:51
Terminal Kontenerowy09:53
Gołębia09:54
Energetyków09:55
Janka Wiśniewskiego09:57
Węzeł Ofiar Grudnia '7009:58
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Dworcowa10:01
3 Maja [GDY]10:03
Armii Krajowej10:05
Urząd Miasta - Władysława IV10:07
Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej10:10
Rolnicza10:13
Witomino Centrum10:15
Stawna10:16
Witomino Leśniczówka10:17
Kurs nr 8 do Oksywie Godebskiego
Witomino Leśniczówka10:35
Witomino Leśniczówka10:35
Stawna10:36
Witomino Centrum10:38
Rolnicza10:39
Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej10:41
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana SKM10:44
Kilińskiego [GDY]10:46
Armii Krajowej10:48
I Urząd Skarbowy10:50
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Hala10:51
Węzeł Ofiar Grudnia '7010:54
Janka Wiśniewskiego10:55
Energetyków10:57
Gołębia10:58
Terminal Kontenerowy10:59
Obłuże Centrum11:01
Cechowa11:02
Nasypowa11:03
Żeglarzy11:04
Stocznia Wojenna11:05
Akademia Marynarki Wojennej11:06
Oksywie Dolne11:07
Arciszewskich11:08
Muchowskiego11:09
Oksywie Górne11:10
Belwederska11:12
Dąbka - Zielona11:14
Bosmańska - Zielona11:16
Czwartaków11:18
Oksywie Godebskiego11:19
Kurs nr 9 do Witomino Leśniczówka
Oksywie Godebskiego11:38
Alzacka11:39
Oksywie Górne11:41
Muchowskiego11:42
Arciszewskich11:43
Oksywie Dolne11:44
Akademia Marynarki Wojennej11:45
Stocznia Wojenna11:46
Żeglarzy11:46
Nasypowa11:47
Cechowa11:49
Obłuże Centrum11:51
Terminal Kontenerowy11:53
Gołębia11:54
Energetyków11:55
Janka Wiśniewskiego11:57
Węzeł Ofiar Grudnia '7011:58
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Dworcowa12:01
3 Maja [GDY]12:03
Armii Krajowej12:05
Urząd Miasta - Władysława IV12:07
Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej12:10
Rolnicza12:13
Witomino Centrum12:15
Stawna12:16
Witomino Leśniczówka12:17
Kurs nr 10 do Oksywie Godebskiego
Witomino Leśniczówka12:35
Witomino Leśniczówka12:35
Stawna12:36
Witomino Centrum12:38
Rolnicza12:39
Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej12:41
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana SKM12:44
Kilińskiego [GDY]12:46
Armii Krajowej12:48
I Urząd Skarbowy12:50
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Hala12:51
Węzeł Ofiar Grudnia '7012:54
Janka Wiśniewskiego12:55
Energetyków12:57
Gołębia12:58
Terminal Kontenerowy12:59
Obłuże Centrum13:01
Cechowa13:02
Nasypowa13:03
Żeglarzy13:04
Stocznia Wojenna13:05
Akademia Marynarki Wojennej13:06
Oksywie Dolne13:07
Arciszewskich13:08
Muchowskiego13:09
Oksywie Górne13:10
Belwederska13:12
Dąbka - Zielona13:14
Bosmańska - Zielona13:16
Czwartaków13:18
Oksywie Godebskiego13:19
Kurs nr 11 do Witomino Leśniczówka
Oksywie Godebskiego13:39
Alzacka13:40
Oksywie Górne13:42
Muchowskiego13:43
Arciszewskich13:44
Oksywie Dolne13:45
Akademia Marynarki Wojennej13:46
Stocznia Wojenna13:47
Żeglarzy13:47
Nasypowa13:48
Cechowa13:51
Obłuże Centrum13:53
Terminal Kontenerowy13:55
Gołębia13:56
Energetyków13:57
Janka Wiśniewskiego13:59
Węzeł Ofiar Grudnia '7014:00
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Dworcowa14:04
3 Maja [GDY]14:06
Armii Krajowej14:08
Urząd Miasta - Władysława IV14:10
Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej14:13
Rolnicza14:16
Witomino Centrum14:18
Stawna14:19
Witomino Leśniczówka14:20
Kurs nr 12 do Oksywie Godebskiego
Witomino Leśniczówka14:45
Witomino Leśniczówka14:45
Stawna14:46
Witomino Centrum14:48
Rolnicza14:49
Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej14:52
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana SKM14:55
Kilińskiego [GDY]14:57
Armii Krajowej14:59
I Urząd Skarbowy15:01
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Hala15:02
Węzeł Ofiar Grudnia '7015:05
Janka Wiśniewskiego15:06
Energetyków15:08
Gołębia15:09
Terminal Kontenerowy15:10
Obłuże Centrum15:12
Cechowa15:13
Nasypowa15:14
Żeglarzy15:15
Stocznia Wojenna15:16
Akademia Marynarki Wojennej15:17
Oksywie Dolne15:18
Arciszewskich15:19
Muchowskiego15:20
Oksywie Górne15:21
Belwederska15:23
Dąbka - Zielona15:26
Bosmańska - Zielona15:28
Czwartaków15:30
Oksywie Godebskiego15:31
Kurs nr 13 do Witomino Leśniczówka
Oksywie Godebskiego15:39
Alzacka15:40
Oksywie Górne15:42
Muchowskiego15:43
Arciszewskich15:44
Oksywie Dolne15:45
Akademia Marynarki Wojennej15:46
Stocznia Wojenna15:47
Żeglarzy15:47
Nasypowa15:48
Cechowa15:53
Obłuże Centrum15:55
Terminal Kontenerowy15:57
Gołębia15:58
Energetyków15:59
Janka Wiśniewskiego16:01
Węzeł Ofiar Grudnia '7016:02
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Dworcowa16:06
3 Maja [GDY]16:08
Armii Krajowej16:10
Urząd Miasta - Władysława IV16:12
Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej16:15
Rolnicza16:18
Witomino Centrum16:20
Stawna16:21
Witomino Leśniczówka16:22
Kurs nr 14 do Oksywie Godebskiego
Witomino Leśniczówka16:55
Witomino Leśniczówka16:55
Stawna16:56
Witomino Centrum16:58
Rolnicza16:59
Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej17:02
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana SKM17:05
Kilińskiego [GDY]17:07
Armii Krajowej17:09
I Urząd Skarbowy17:11
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Hala17:12
Węzeł Ofiar Grudnia '7017:15
Janka Wiśniewskiego17:16
Energetyków17:18
Gołębia17:19
Terminal Kontenerowy17:20
Obłuże Centrum17:22
Cechowa17:23
Nasypowa17:24
Żeglarzy17:25
Stocznia Wojenna17:26
Akademia Marynarki Wojennej17:27
Oksywie Dolne17:28
Arciszewskich17:29
Muchowskiego17:30
Oksywie Górne17:31
Belwederska17:33
Dąbka - Zielona17:35
Bosmańska - Zielona17:37
Czwartaków17:39
Oksywie Godebskiego17:40
Kurs nr 15 do Witomino Leśniczówka
Oksywie Godebskiego17:55
Alzacka17:56
Oksywie Górne17:58
Muchowskiego17:59
Arciszewskich18:00
Oksywie Dolne18:01
Akademia Marynarki Wojennej18:02
Stocznia Wojenna18:03
Żeglarzy18:03
Nasypowa18:04
Cechowa18:07
Obłuże Centrum18:09
Terminal Kontenerowy18:11
Gołębia18:12
Energetyków18:13
Janka Wiśniewskiego18:15
Węzeł Ofiar Grudnia '7018:16
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Dworcowa18:19
3 Maja [GDY]18:21
Armii Krajowej18:23
Urząd Miasta - Władysława IV18:25
Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej18:28
Rolnicza18:31
Witomino Centrum18:33
Stawna18:34
Witomino Leśniczówka18:35