11:43
Kurs nr 0 do Chełm Witosa
Zajezdnia NOWY PORT05:50
Władysława IV [GDA]05:52
Nowy Port Oliwska05:55
Przychodnia05:56
Rybołowców05:57
Kasztanowa05:58
Latarnia Morska05:59
Krasickiego06:01
Brzeźno Dom Zdrojowy06:03
Mazurska06:04
Wczasy06:05
Dworska06:07
al. Płażyńskiego06:08
Grudziądzka06:10
Kolonia Uroda06:11
Kościuszki06:13
Mickiewicza [GDA]06:14
Reja [GDA]06:15
Wyspiańskiego06:17
Opera Bałtycka06:20
Traugutta [GDA]06:21
Uniwersytet Medyczny06:22
Chodowieckiego06:23
Brama Oliwska06:24
Dworzec Główny06:26
Brama Wyżynna06:29
Śródmieście SKM06:32
Pohulanka06:33
Odrzańska06:35
Chałubińskiego06:37
Sikorskiego [GDA]06:38
Chełm Witosa06:39
Kurs nr 1 do Nowy Port Oliwska
Chełm Witosa06:52
Chełm Witosa06:52
Sikorskiego [GDA]06:53
Chałubińskiego06:55
Odrzańska06:57
Pohulanka06:58
Śródmieście SKM07:00
Brama Wyżynna07:02
Dworzec Główny07:04
Brama Oliwska07:07
Chodowieckiego07:08
Uniwersytet Medyczny07:09
Traugutta [GDA]07:11
Opera Bałtycka07:13
Wyspiańskiego07:16
Reja [GDA]07:17
Mickiewicza [GDA]07:19
Kościuszki07:21
Kolonia Uroda07:22
Grudziądzka07:23
al. Płażyńskiego07:25
Uczniowska [GDA]07:26
Gdańska07:28
Sternicza07:30
Brzeźno Dom Zdrojowy07:31
Krasickiego07:32
Latarnia Morska07:34
Kasztanowa07:35
Na Zaspę07:36
Plac Wolności07:38
Władysława IV [GDA]07:40
Nowy Port Oliwska07:41
Kurs nr 2 do Chełm Witosa
Nowy Port Oliwska07:45
Przychodnia07:46
Rybołowców07:47
Kasztanowa07:48
Latarnia Morska07:49
Krasickiego07:51
Brzeźno Dom Zdrojowy07:53
Mazurska07:54
Wczasy07:55
Dworska07:57
al. Płażyńskiego07:58
Grudziądzka08:00
Kolonia Uroda08:01
Kościuszki08:03
Mickiewicza [GDA]08:04
Reja [GDA]08:05
Wyspiańskiego08:07
Opera Bałtycka08:10
Traugutta [GDA]08:11
Uniwersytet Medyczny08:12
Chodowieckiego08:13
Brama Oliwska08:14
Dworzec Główny08:16
Brama Wyżynna08:19
Śródmieście SKM08:22
Pohulanka08:23
Odrzańska08:25
Chałubińskiego08:27
Sikorskiego [GDA]08:28
Chełm Witosa08:29
Kurs nr 3 do Zajezdnia NOWY PORT
Chełm Witosa08:39
Chełm Witosa08:39
Sikorskiego [GDA]08:40
Chałubińskiego08:42
Odrzańska08:44
Pohulanka08:45
Śródmieście SKM08:47
Brama Wyżynna08:49
Dworzec Główny08:51
Plac Solidarności08:54
Stocznia SKM08:56
Stocznia Północna08:58
Twarda08:59
Węzeł Kliniczna09:00
Swojska09:01
Żaglowa - AmberExpo09:03
Mostostal09:04
Stadion09:05
Śnieżna09:07
Marynarki Polskiej09:09
Plac Wolności09:10
Nowy Port Zajezdnia09:11
Zajezdnia NOWY PORT09:13