14:00
Kurs nr 0 do Łostowice Świętokrzyska
Zajezdnia NOWY PORT06:10
Władysława IV [GDA]06:12
Nowy Port Oliwska06:13
Przychodnia06:14
Rybołowców06:15
Kasztanowa06:16
Latarnia Morska06:17
Krasickiego06:19
Brzeźno Dom Zdrojowy06:20
Mazurska06:21
Wczasy06:22
Dworska06:24
al. Płażyńskiego06:25
Grudziądzka06:27
Kolonia Uroda06:28
Kościuszki06:29
Mickiewicza [GDA]06:31
Reja [GDA]06:32
Wyspiańskiego06:34
Opera Bałtycka06:37
Traugutta [GDA]06:38
Uniwersytet Medyczny06:39
Chodowieckiego06:40
Brama Oliwska06:41
Dworzec Główny06:43
Brama Wyżynna06:46
Śródmieście SKM06:49
Pohulanka06:50
Odrzańska06:52
Chałubińskiego06:54
Sikorskiego [GDA]06:55
Cieszyńskiego06:57
Cebertowicza06:58
Wilanowska07:00
Przemyska07:02
Płocka07:03
Łostowice Świętokrzyska07:05
Kurs nr 1 do Brzeźno Dom Zdrojowy
Łostowice Świętokrzyska07:21
Łostowice Świętokrzyska07:21
Płocka07:23
Przemyska07:25
Wilanowska07:26
Cebertowicza07:28
Cieszyńskiego07:29
Sikorskiego [GDA]07:31
Chałubińskiego07:33
Odrzańska07:35
Pohulanka07:36
Śródmieście SKM07:38
Brama Wyżynna07:40
Dworzec Główny07:42
Brama Oliwska07:45
Chodowieckiego07:46
Uniwersytet Medyczny07:47
Traugutta [GDA]07:49
Opera Bałtycka07:51
Wyspiańskiego07:54
Reja [GDA]07:55
Mickiewicza [GDA]07:57
Kościuszki07:59
Kolonia Uroda08:00
Grudziądzka08:01
al. Płażyńskiego08:03
Uczniowska [GDA]08:04
Gdańska08:06
Sternicza08:07
Brzeźno Dom Zdrojowy08:09
Kurs nr 2 do Łostowice Świętokrzyska
Brzeźno Dom Zdrojowy08:12
Mazurska08:13
Wczasy08:14
Dworska08:16
al. Płażyńskiego08:17
Grudziądzka08:19
Kolonia Uroda08:20
Kościuszki08:21
Mickiewicza [GDA]08:23
Reja [GDA]08:24
Wyspiańskiego08:26
Opera Bałtycka08:29
Traugutta [GDA]08:30
Uniwersytet Medyczny08:31
Chodowieckiego08:32
Brama Oliwska08:33
Dworzec Główny08:35
Brama Wyżynna08:38
Śródmieście SKM08:41
Pohulanka08:42
Odrzańska08:44
Chałubińskiego08:46
Sikorskiego [GDA]08:47
Cieszyńskiego08:49
Cebertowicza08:50
Wilanowska08:52
Przemyska08:54
Płocka08:55
Łostowice Świętokrzyska08:57
Kurs nr 3 do Zajezdnia NOWY PORT
Łostowice Świętokrzyska09:15
Łostowice Świętokrzyska09:15
Płocka09:17
Przemyska09:19
Wilanowska09:20
Cebertowicza09:22
Cieszyńskiego09:23
Sikorskiego [GDA]09:25
Chałubińskiego09:27
Odrzańska09:29
Pohulanka09:30
Śródmieście SKM09:32
Brama Wyżynna09:34
Dworzec Główny09:36
Brama Oliwska09:39
Chodowieckiego09:40
Uniwersytet Medyczny09:41
Traugutta [GDA]09:43
Opera Bałtycka09:45
Wyspiańskiego09:48
Reja [GDA]09:49
Mickiewicza [GDA]09:51
Kościuszki09:53
Kolonia Uroda09:54
Grudziądzka09:55
al. Płażyńskiego09:57
Uczniowska [GDA]09:58
Gdańska10:00
Sternicza10:01
Brzeźno Dom Zdrojowy10:03
Krasickiego10:04
Latarnia Morska10:06
Kasztanowa10:07
Na Zaspę10:08
Plac Wolności10:10
Nowy Port Zajezdnia10:11
Zajezdnia NOWY PORT10:13