17:48
Kurs nr 0 do Łostowice Świętokrzyska
Zajezdnia NOWY PORT05:22
Władysława IV [GDA]05:24
Nowy Port Oliwska05:25
Przychodnia05:26
Rybołowców05:27
Na Zaspę05:28
Marynarki Polskiej05:31
Śnieżna05:33
Stadion05:35
Mostostal05:36
Żaglowa - AmberExpo05:37
Swojska05:39
Węzeł Kliniczna05:40
Twarda05:41
Stocznia Północna05:42
Stocznia SKM05:44
Plac Solidarności05:46
Dworzec Główny05:48
Brama Wyżynna05:51
Śródmieście SKM05:54
Pohulanka05:55
Odrzańska05:57
Chałubińskiego05:59
Sikorskiego [GDA]06:00
Cieszyńskiego06:02
Cebertowicza06:03
Wilanowska06:05
Przemyska06:07
Płocka06:08
Łostowice Świętokrzyska06:10
Kurs nr 1 do Zajezdnia NOWY PORT
Łostowice Świętokrzyska06:14
Łostowice Świętokrzyska06:14
Płocka06:16
Przemyska06:18
Wilanowska06:19
Cebertowicza06:21
Cieszyńskiego06:22
Sikorskiego [GDA]06:24
Chałubińskiego06:26
Odrzańska06:28
Pohulanka06:29
Śródmieście SKM06:31
Brama Wyżynna06:33
Dworzec Główny06:35
Plac Solidarności06:38
Stocznia SKM06:40
Stocznia Północna06:42
Twarda06:43
Węzeł Kliniczna06:44
Swojska06:45
Żaglowa - AmberExpo06:47
Mostostal06:48
Stadion06:49
Śnieżna06:51
Marynarki Polskiej06:53
Plac Wolności06:54
Nowy Port Zajezdnia06:55
Zajezdnia NOWY PORT06:57
Kurs nr 2 do Łostowice Świętokrzyska
Zajezdnia NOWY PORT07:12
Władysława IV [GDA]07:14
Nowy Port Oliwska07:15
Przychodnia07:16
Rybołowców07:17
Na Zaspę07:18
Marynarki Polskiej07:21
Śnieżna07:23
Stadion07:25
Mostostal07:26
Żaglowa - AmberExpo07:27
Swojska07:29
Węzeł Kliniczna07:30
Twarda07:31
Stocznia Północna07:32
Stocznia SKM07:34
Plac Solidarności07:36
Dworzec Główny07:38
Brama Wyżynna07:41
Śródmieście SKM07:44
Pohulanka07:45
Odrzańska07:47
Chałubińskiego07:49
Sikorskiego [GDA]07:50
Cieszyńskiego07:52
Cebertowicza07:53
Wilanowska07:55
Przemyska07:57
Płocka07:58
Łostowice Świętokrzyska08:00
Kurs nr 3 do Zajezdnia NOWY PORT
Łostowice Świętokrzyska08:04
Łostowice Świętokrzyska08:04
Płocka08:06
Przemyska08:08
Wilanowska08:09
Cebertowicza08:11
Cieszyńskiego08:12
Sikorskiego [GDA]08:14
Chałubińskiego08:16
Odrzańska08:18
Pohulanka08:19
Śródmieście SKM08:21
Brama Wyżynna08:23
Dworzec Główny08:25
Plac Solidarności08:28
Stocznia SKM08:30
Stocznia Północna08:32
Twarda08:33
Węzeł Kliniczna08:34
Swojska08:35
Żaglowa - AmberExpo08:37
Mostostal08:38
Stadion08:39
Śnieżna08:41
Marynarki Polskiej08:43
Plac Wolności08:44
Nowy Port Zajezdnia08:45
Zajezdnia NOWY PORT08:47