18:16
Kurs nr 0 do Sopot Reja
Grabówek SKM06:54
Morska - Estakada06:57
Kalksztajnów06:58
Mireckiego06:59
Uniwersytet Morski07:01
Stocznia SKM - Morska07:02
Bpa Okoniewskiego07:03
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Morska07:04
3 Maja [GDY]07:07
Centrum Handlowe Batory07:08
Skwer Kościuszki - InfoBox07:09
Wybickiego [GDY]07:10
Żwirki i Wigury [GDY]07:11
Traugutta [GDY]07:12
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana SKM07:15
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana - Kapliczka07:16
Harcerska07:17
Centrum Nauki Experyment07:18
Redłowo SKM - Park Technologiczny07:19
Zwycięstwa - Wielkopolska07:21
Nawigatorów07:22
Orłowo SKM - Orłowska07:23
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"07:24
Kolibki07:25
Bernadowska07:27
Kamienny Potok SKM07:28
Wejherowska07:30
Malczewskiego07:32
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]07:34
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości07:35
3 Maja [SOP]07:37
Sopot Reja07:38
Kurs nr 1 do Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP
Sopot Reja08:00
3 Maja [SOP]08:01
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości08:02
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]08:04
Goyki08:06
Malczewskiego08:07
Wejherowska08:08
Kamienny Potok SKM08:10
Bernadowska08:11
Kolibki08:13
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"08:14
Orłowo SKM - Orłowska08:15
Nawigatorów08:16
Zwycięstwa - Wielkopolska08:18
Redłowo SKM - Park Technologiczny08:20
Centrum Nauki Experyment08:22
Harcerska08:23
Urząd Miasta - Świętojańska08:25
Traugutta [GDY]08:27
Żwirki i Wigury [GDY]08:28
Skwer Kościuszki - InfoBox08:29
10 Lutego - Skwer Kościuszki08:31
3 Maja [GDY]08:33
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP08:34
Kurs nr 2 do Sopot Reja
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP09:04
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP09:05
3 Maja [GDY]09:08
Centrum Handlowe Batory09:09
Skwer Kościuszki - InfoBox09:11
Wybickiego [GDY]09:12
Żwirki i Wigury [GDY]09:13
Traugutta [GDY]09:15
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana SKM09:18
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana - Kapliczka09:19
Harcerska09:20
Centrum Nauki Experyment09:21
Redłowo SKM - Park Technologiczny09:23
Zwycięstwa - Wielkopolska09:25
Nawigatorów09:26
Orłowo SKM - Orłowska09:27
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"09:28
Kolibki09:29
Bernadowska09:31
Kamienny Potok SKM09:32
Wejherowska09:34
Malczewskiego09:35
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]09:37
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości09:38
3 Maja [SOP]09:40
Sopot Reja09:41
Kurs nr 3 do Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP
Sopot Reja10:09
3 Maja [SOP]10:10
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości10:11
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]10:13
Goyki10:15
Malczewskiego10:16
Wejherowska10:17
Kamienny Potok SKM10:19
Bernadowska10:20
Kolibki10:22
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"10:23
Orłowo SKM - Orłowska10:24
Nawigatorów10:25
Zwycięstwa - Wielkopolska10:27
Redłowo SKM - Park Technologiczny10:29
Centrum Nauki Experyment10:31
Harcerska10:32
Urząd Miasta - Świętojańska10:34
Traugutta [GDY]10:36
Żwirki i Wigury [GDY]10:37
Skwer Kościuszki - InfoBox10:38
10 Lutego - Skwer Kościuszki10:40
3 Maja [GDY]10:42
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP10:43
Kurs nr 4 do Sopot Reja
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP11:02
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP11:03
3 Maja [GDY]11:06
Centrum Handlowe Batory11:07
Skwer Kościuszki - InfoBox11:09
Wybickiego [GDY]11:10
Żwirki i Wigury [GDY]11:11
Traugutta [GDY]11:13
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana SKM11:16
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana - Kapliczka11:17
Harcerska11:18
Centrum Nauki Experyment11:19
Redłowo SKM - Park Technologiczny11:21
Zwycięstwa - Wielkopolska11:23
Nawigatorów11:24
Orłowo SKM - Orłowska11:25
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"11:27
Kolibki11:28
Bernadowska11:30
Kamienny Potok SKM11:31
Wejherowska11:33
Malczewskiego11:34
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]11:36
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości11:37
3 Maja [SOP]11:39
Sopot Reja11:40
Kurs nr 5 do Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP
Sopot Reja12:09
3 Maja [SOP]12:10
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości12:11
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]12:13
Goyki12:15
Malczewskiego12:16
Wejherowska12:17
Kamienny Potok SKM12:19
Bernadowska12:20
Kolibki12:22
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"12:23
Orłowo SKM - Orłowska12:24
Nawigatorów12:25
Zwycięstwa - Wielkopolska12:27
Redłowo SKM - Park Technologiczny12:29
Centrum Nauki Experyment12:31
Harcerska12:32
Urząd Miasta - Świętojańska12:34
Traugutta [GDY]12:36
Żwirki i Wigury [GDY]12:37
Skwer Kościuszki - InfoBox12:38
10 Lutego - Skwer Kościuszki12:40
3 Maja [GDY]12:42
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP12:43
Kurs nr 6 do Sopot Reja
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP13:04
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP13:05
3 Maja [GDY]13:08
Centrum Handlowe Batory13:09
Skwer Kościuszki - InfoBox13:11
Wybickiego [GDY]13:12
Żwirki i Wigury [GDY]13:13
Traugutta [GDY]13:15
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana SKM13:18
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana - Kapliczka13:19
Harcerska13:20
Centrum Nauki Experyment13:21
Redłowo SKM - Park Technologiczny13:23
Zwycięstwa - Wielkopolska13:25
Nawigatorów13:26
Orłowo SKM - Orłowska13:27
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"13:29
Kolibki13:30
Bernadowska13:32
Kamienny Potok SKM13:33
Wejherowska13:35
Malczewskiego13:36
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]13:38
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości13:39
3 Maja [SOP]13:41
Sopot Reja13:42
Kurs nr 7 do Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP
Sopot Reja14:09
3 Maja [SOP]14:10
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości14:11
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]14:13
Goyki14:15
Malczewskiego14:16
Wejherowska14:17
Kamienny Potok SKM14:19
Bernadowska14:20
Kolibki14:22
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"14:24
Orłowo SKM - Orłowska14:25
Nawigatorów14:26
Zwycięstwa - Wielkopolska14:28
Redłowo SKM - Park Technologiczny14:30
Centrum Nauki Experyment14:32
Harcerska14:34
Urząd Miasta - Świętojańska14:36
Traugutta [GDY]14:38
Żwirki i Wigury [GDY]14:39
Skwer Kościuszki - InfoBox14:40
10 Lutego - Skwer Kościuszki14:42
3 Maja [GDY]14:44
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP14:45
Kurs nr 8 do Sopot Reja
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP15:06
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP15:07
3 Maja [GDY]15:10
Centrum Handlowe Batory15:11
Skwer Kościuszki - InfoBox15:13
Wybickiego [GDY]15:14
Żwirki i Wigury [GDY]15:15
Traugutta [GDY]15:17
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana SKM15:20
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana - Kapliczka15:21
Harcerska15:22
Centrum Nauki Experyment15:23
Redłowo SKM - Park Technologiczny15:25
Zwycięstwa - Wielkopolska15:27
Nawigatorów15:28
Orłowo SKM - Orłowska15:29
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"15:31
Kolibki15:32
Bernadowska15:34
Kamienny Potok SKM15:35
Wejherowska15:37
Malczewskiego15:39
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]15:41
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości15:42
3 Maja [SOP]15:44
Sopot Reja15:45
Kurs nr 9 do Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP
Sopot Reja16:09
3 Maja [SOP]16:10
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości16:11
Bohaterów Monte Cassino [SOP]16:13
Goyki16:15
Malczewskiego16:16
Wejherowska16:17
Kamienny Potok SKM16:19
Bernadowska16:20
Kolibki16:22
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"16:24
Orłowo SKM - Orłowska16:25
Nawigatorów16:26
Zwycięstwa - Wielkopolska16:28
Redłowo SKM - Park Technologiczny16:30
Centrum Nauki Experyment16:32
Harcerska16:34
Urząd Miasta - Świętojańska16:36
Traugutta [GDY]16:38
Żwirki i Wigury [GDY]16:39
Skwer Kościuszki - InfoBox16:40
10 Lutego - Skwer Kościuszki16:42
3 Maja [GDY]16:44
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP16:45
Kurs nr 10 jako 710 do Grabówek SKM
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP16:53
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP16:54
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Morska16:56
Bpa Okoniewskiego16:58
Stocznia SKM - Morska16:59
Uniwersytet Morski17:01
Mireckiego17:03
Kalksztajnów17:05
Grabówek SKM17:07
Grabówek SKM17:08